league ko
match tip
  %
  1 X 2
 
u/o 2.5
cs
ft
TR1 12:00
Genclerbirligi (11) - Konyaspor (14)
X2
23 28 47
1.68 2.15 3.10 3.65
63 u/o 37
1.48   2.55
CS 0-1 1-1
res. 2-0
BG1 12:30
Cherno More Varna (9) - CSKA Sofia (7)
1
62 32 5
2.75 2.75 3.00 2.50
85 u/o 15
1.58   2.23
CS 1-0 0-0
res.  
SP1 13:00
R.Sociedad (9) - Villarreal (4)
1
59 24 15
2.00 2.00 3.45 4.00
59 u/o 41
1.69   2.20
CS 1-0 2-0
res. 0-1
SP2 13:00
Huesca - Sevilla Atletico
1
56 26 16
1.80 1.80 3.20 4.40
63 u/o 37
1.63   2.20
CS 1-0 2-0
res. 2-1
IT1 13:30
Bologna (17) - Inter (6)
X2
34 31 34
1.17 5.00 3.65 1.73
68 u/o 32
1.81   2.00
CS 0-1 0-0
res. 0-1
NT1 13:30
Willem II (18) - AZ Alkmaar (15)
2
20 23 53
2.23 3.20 3.45 2.23
46 u/o 54
1.91   1.90
CS 1-1 0-1
res. 1-1
TR1 14:00
Fenerbahce (1) - Kasimpasa (4)
1
59 21 15
1.50 1.50 4.40 5.75
46 u/o 54
2.28   1.60
CS 1-0 2-0
res. 0-0
DN1 14:30
FC Copenhagen (3) - Brondby (4)
1
63 16 10
1.91 1.91 3.45 4.20
35 u/o 65
1.77   2.06
CS 2-0 3-0
res. 0-0
GE2 14:30
Bielefeld (12) - St.Pauli (10)
1
52 29 19
2.43 2.43 3.00 3.15
68 u/o 32
1.58   2.30
CS 1-0 0-0
res. 1-1
GE2 14:30
Dresden (17) - Hannover 96
1
48 21 24
2.55 2.55 3.15 2.85
35 u/o 65
1.98   1.78
CS 2-1 1-1
res. 1-2
GE2 14:30
Karlsruhe (5) - Union Berlin (7)
1X
42 34 24
1.50 2.95 3.05 2.55
77 u/o 23
1.63   2.20
CS 1-0 0-0
res. 1-2
TR1 14:30
Adanaspor AS - Osmanlispor
X2
24 34 42
1.32 3.25 3.20 2.25
77 u/o 23
1.69   2.10
CS 0-0 0-1
res.  
HE1 14:45
Basel (4) - Lausanne (10)
1
60 15 11
1.25 1.25 5.75 11.25
29 u/o 71
2.90   1.39
CS 2-0 2-1
res. 4-3
HE1 14:45
Vaduz - HC LUGANO
 
0 0 0
  2.55 3.25 2.75
0 u/o 0
2.05   1.73
CS  
res.  
SCP 15:00
Kilmarnock (8) - Aberdeen (2)
2
22 24 50
1.50 6.00 4.35 1.50
50 u/o 50
1.90   1.90
CS 0-1 1-1
res. 1-2
CZ1 15:00
Hradec Kralove (15) - Dukla Praha (6)
1X
43 30 26
1.52 2.90 3.20 2.40
68 u/o 32
1.69   2.08
CS 1-0 0-0
res. 0-2
CZ1 15:00
Karvina - M Boleslav (7)
 
30 22 42
  3.75 3.25 2.00
35 u/o 65
1.77   1.98
CS 1-1 1-2
res. 1-1
BG1 15:00
Slavia Sofia (11) - Ludogorets (1)
 
17 11 29
  10.00 4.30 1.32
5 u/o 95
2.00   1.71
CS 2-3 2-4
res. 0-2
GR1 15:00
Panionios (9) - Iraklis
1
47 35 18
1.45 1.45 3.85 7.50
81 u/o 19
1.59   2.28
CS 1-0 0-0
res.  
BL1 15:30
St.Liege (1) - Gent (8)
1
64 20 11
2.32 2.32 3.30 3.15
50 u/o 50
1.74   2.10
CS 2-0 1-0
res. 1-1
NT1 15:30
Sparta - Groningen (7)
X2
36 22 36
1.50 2.60 3.40 2.67
35 u/o 65
2.00   1.82
CS 1-1 2-1
res. 2-2
NT1 15:30
Vitesse (2) - Ajax (1)
 
42 22 30
  5.10 3.75 1.70
35 u/o 65
1.91   1.90
CS 1-1 2-1
res. 0-1
IT1 16:00
Chievo (16) - Napoli (3)
2
4 9 63
1.48 7.00 4.30 1.48
24 u/o 76
2.07   1.75
CS 0-3 0-2
res. 1-3
IT1 16:00
Pescara - Genoa (9)
X2
33 34 33
1.37 3.10 3.65 2.20
77 u/o 23
2.28   1.64
CS 0-0 1-0
res. 5-0
IT1 16:00
Sampdoria (14) - Cagliari (11)
1
70 24 4
1.73 1.73 3.75 4.80
77 u/o 23
2.12   1.72
CS 1-0 2-0
res. 1-1
IT1 16:00
Udinese (13) - Sassuolo (18)
X2
23 23 49
1.69 2.17 3.25 3.50
42 u/o 58
1.80   2.00
CS 1-1 1-2
res. 1-2
FR1 16:00
Bordeaux (7) - Guingamp (14)
1X
43 30 26
1.23 1.90 3.45 4.25
68 u/o 32
1.70   2.16
CS 1-0 0-0
res. 3-0
IT2 16:00
Pisa - Frosinone
2
14 29 56
2.65 3.05 2.80 2.65
72 u/o 28
1.40   2.85
CS 0-1 0-0
res. 0-0
GE1 16:30
Gladbach (9) - RB Leipzig
X2
29 25 43
1.52 2.50 3.15 2.95
50 u/o 50
1.78   2.04
CS 1-1 0-1
res. 1-2
PL1 16:30
Cracovia (5) - Pogon Szczecin (3)
1
53 23 20
2.25 2.25 3.10 3.40
46 u/o 54
1.73   2.04
CS 1-0 1-1
res. 1-1
DN1 17:00
AGF (8) - AaB Aalborg (2)
1
52 29 19
2.28 2.28 3.30 3.20
68 u/o 32
1.79   2.04
CS 1-0 0-0
res. 1-2
HE1 17:00
Grasshoppers (3) - Sion (9)
2
18 18 52
2.05 3.30 3.70 2.05
26 u/o 74
2.35   1.56
CS 1-2 1-3
res. 0-1
SP2 17:00
Cadiz - Reus
1
66 16 9
1.97 1.97 3.20 4.10
42 u/o 58
1.55   2.38
CS 2-0 1-0
res. 0-0
SP1 17:15
Valencia (11) - Ath.Bilbao (5)
1
52 32 16
2.35 2.35 3.35 3.15
77 u/o 23
1.85   2.00
CS 1-0 0-0
res. 2-0
SCP 17:15
Dundee FC - Rangers
X2
29 25 43
1.15 5.00 3.95 1.63
50 u/o 50
2.00   1.82
CS 1-1 0-1
res. 2-1
GR1 17:15
Panaitolikos (12) - Platanias (14)
1
56 29 14
2.20 2.20 3.00 3.40
72 u/o 28
1.43   2.70
CS 1-0 0-0
res. 1-2
RO1 17:30
Pandurii Tg Jiu (4) - Concordia (10)
1
52 29 19
3.65 3.65 3.20 2.07
68 u/o 32
1.50   2.48
CS 1-0 0-0
res. 0-1
AU1 17:30
Ried (6) - Salzburg (2)
X2
27 21 44
1.04 9.25 5.10 1.30
32 u/o 68
2.06   1.71
CS 1-1 1-2
res. 1-6
NT1 17:45
Den Haag (10) - Feyenoord (4)
2
7 17 69
1.31 9.50 5.40 1.31
50 u/o 50
2.38   1.59
CS 0-2 0-1
res. 0-1
FR1 18:00
Lyon (6) - Dijon
1X
38 20 32
1.06 1.34 5.10 9.00
26 u/o 74
2.65   1.48
CS 1-1 2-1
res. 4-2
FR1 18:00
Montpellier (16) - St.Etienne (4)
1
49 23 23
2.25 2.25 3.20 3.40
42 u/o 58
1.74   2.10
CS 1-1 2-1
res. 2-1
TR1 18:00
Besiktas (5) - Akhisar Belediye (10)
1
70 15 6
1.37 1.37 4.75 9.00
46 u/o 54
1.90   1.86
CS 2-0 1-0
res. 3-1
PR1 18:00
Ferreira (3) - Setubal (11)
X2
34 31 34
1.52 2.43 2.85 3.25
68 u/o 32
1.45   2.65
CS 0-1 0-0
res. 2-1
GE1 18:30
FC Koln - Schalke 04 (13)
1
47 28 23
2.70 2.70 3.00 2.85
63 u/o 37
1.64   2.25
CS 1-0 1-1
res. 1-1
CZ1 18:30
Sparta Prague (1) - Bohemians
1
62 17 12
1.35 1.35 5.25 7.00
39 u/o 61
2.20   1.62
CS 2-0 1-0
res. 1-0
DN1 19:00
FC Midtjylland (1) - Viborg (10)
1
55 21 18
1.61 1.61 3.95 5.60
42 u/o 58
2.00   1.82
CS 2-1 2-0
res. 0-0
BL1 19:00
Oostende (12) - Anderlecht (2)
 
35 14 23
  3.50 3.50 2.07
10 u/o 90
2.30   1.63
CS 2-2 3-2
res. 1-4
IT1 19:00
Roma (2) - Torino (7)
1
59 17 13
1.37 1.37 4.90 8.00
32 u/o 68
2.65   1.48
CS 2-0 2-1
res. 4-1
PL1 19:00
Legia (1) - Ruch Chorzow (6)
 
40 17 24
  1.24 5.25 15.00
16 u/o 84
2.32   1.58
CS 2-1 2-2
res. 1-3
SP2 19:00
Rayo Vallecano - Mirandes (14)
1
61 28 9
1.61 1.61 3.80 5.60
77 u/o 23
1.93   1.82
CS 1-0 0-0
res. 1-2
SP2 19:00
Oviedo - Getafe
1
43 25 29
2.60 2.60 2.90 3.00
50 u/o 50
1.53   2.43
CS 1-1 1-0
res. 2-1
SP1 19:30
Celta Vigo (15) - Osasuna (19)
1
61 19 13
1.70 1.70 3.85 5.20
42 u/o 58
1.93   1.91
CS 2-0 1-0
res. 3-0
GR1 19:30
AEK Athens - Olympiakos (1)
1
44 21 27
2.70 2.70 3.00 2.70
32 u/o 68
1.55   2.35
CS 1-1 2-1
res. 1-0
RO1 20:00
Fc Astra Ploiesti (1) - Viitorul Constanta (15)
X2
35 28 35
1.50 2.48 3.15 2.85
59 u/o 41
1.63   2.20
CS 1-1 1-0
res. 1-0
PR1 20:00
Belenenses - Guimaraes (9)
X2
18 35 47
1.38 2.85 2.90 2.65
81 u/o 19
1.54   2.40
CS 0-1 0-0
res. 1-1
BL1 21:00
Genk (6) - Charleroi (10)
1
61 22 13
1.83 1.83 3.35 4.80
54 u/o 46
1.74   2.10
CS 1-0 2-0
res. 1-1
SP2 21:00
Alcorcon (15) - Zaragoza (7)
1
53 20 19
1.95 1.95 3.20 4.25
35 u/o 65
1.53   2.43
CS 2-1 1-1
res. 1-1
IT1 21:45
Milan (10) - Fiorentina (4)
2
18 21 55
3.35 2.17 3.40 3.35
42 u/o 58
2.05   1.77
CS 1-2 0-1
res. 2-1
SP1 21:45
Barcelona (1) - Leganes
1
70 15 6
1.08 1.08 12.50 29.00
46 u/o 54
3.80   1.29
CS 2-0 1-0
res. 2-1
FR1 22:00
Paris SG (1) - Toulouse (11)
1
73 10 3
1.19 1.19 7.00 15.00
42 u/o 58
2.60   1.50
CS 2-0 3-0
res. 0-0
PR1 22:15
Braga (4) - Benfica (1)
1
55 19 17
5.10 5.10 3.45 1.70
32 u/o 68
1.75   2.02
CS 2-1 2-0
res. 0-1

Free football predictions

The most common football (soccer) predictions and betting on is on regular time (90 minutes result). We are basically predicting whether the result at the end of regular time will be one of three options – win, draw or lose. Here we are using Poasson distribution to calculate percents for all tree possible outcomes. The method test all possible permutation of results up to 5 goals. 1-0,2-0,5-5 … The score with biggest percent is used for correct score. By calculating all results below 2.5 goals, we predict the under 2.5 tip.

More information about algorithms we used will be add in our betting theory handbook.