league ko
match
CS 1
CS 2
CS 3
ft
BR1 0:30
Fluminense (15) - -1  
ft CS1 1-0 31 6.75
ft CS2 2-0 26 8.00
ft CS3 0-0 19 11.00
 
BR1 0:30
Internacional (8) - Vitoria (6) 1-0
ft CS1 1-1 10 8.00
ft CS2 1-2 8 20.00
ft CS3 2-1 8 8.50
1-0
US1 1:00
Colorado Rapids - SJ Earthquakes 0-0
ft CS1 2-0 11 10.00
ft CS2 3-0 10 17.00
ft CS3 2-1 9 9.50
0-0
US1 2:00
Vancouver Whitecaps - LA Galaxy 2-2
ft CS1 1-1 11 6.75
ft CS2 2-1 10 11.00
ft CS3 1-0 9 10.00
2-2
US1 2:30
Columbus Crew - DC United 1-1
ft CS1 1-0 19 7.00
ft CS2 0-0 16 9.50
ft CS3 1-1 12 7.50
1-1
AR1 2:30
San Lorenzo (4) - Newells Old Boys (1) 0-0
ft CS1 1-0 26 6.25
ft CS2 0-0 22 6.25
ft CS3 2-0 15 9.00
0-0
BR1 3:00
-1 - Coritiba (3) 0-0
ft CS1 0-0 61 8.50
ft CS2 0-1 30 9.00
ft CS3 0-2 8 14.00
0-0
US1 3:30
FC Dallas - Toronto FC 2-1
ft CS1 2-0 14 9.50
ft CS2 1-0 12 8.00
ft CS3 3-0 11 15.00
2-1
US1 3:30
Kansas City - Montreal Impact 4-0
ft CS1 1-0 22 6.75
ft CS2 0-0 19 9.50
ft CS3 2-0 13 8.00
4-0
US1 4:30
Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers 1-0
ft CS1 2-1 10 9.50
ft CS2 1-1 10 6.75
ft CS3 2-0 7 9.50
1-0
US1 5:30
Chivas USA - Seattle Sounders 1-2
ft CS1 1-1 11 7.00
ft CS2 0-1 11 8.50
ft CS3 0-2 10 10.00
1-2
RU1 12:30
Rubin Kazan (7) - Spartak Moscow (2) 2-1
ft CS1 1-0 25 8.50
ft CS2 0-0 19 8.50
ft CS3 2-0 17 14.00
2-1
SP1 13:00
-1 - Celta Vigo (15)  
ft CS1 0-0 43 8.50
ft CS2 0-1 36 8.50
ft CS3 0-2 15 12.50
 
SP2 13:00
Mallorca (10) - Dep La Coruna (6) 0-3
ft CS1 1-0 13 8.00
ft CS2 1-1 13 6.50
ft CS3 0-1 10 9.50
0-3
TR1 13:30
Rizespor (15) - Konyaspor (14) 3-1
ft CS1 1-1 12 6.75
ft CS2 0-1 9 9.50
ft CS3 1-2 9 11.00
3-1
EGP 14:00
Norwich (16) - Liverpool (4) 2-3
ft CS1 0-3 12 8.50
ft CS2 0-2 12 8.00
ft CS3 0-4 9 14.00
2-3
RO1 14:00
Dinamo Bucuresti (5) - Fc Astra Ploiesti (1) 2-0
ft CS1 1-1 10 6.25
ft CS2 2-1 10 10.00
ft CS3 1-0 8 8.00
2-0
GE2 14:30
VfR Aalen (14) - Ingolstadt (16)  
ft CS1 1-0 19 8.50
ft CS2 0-0 16 7.50
ft CS3 1-1 12 6.75
 
GE2 14:30
Kaiserslautern (2) - FSV Frankfurt (9)  
ft CS1 1-1 13 8.50
ft CS2 0-1 11 19.00
ft CS3 1-0 11 7.50
 
GE2 14:30
Paderborn (18) - Greuth Furth (1)  
ft CS1 2-1 10 9.50
ft CS2 1-1 9 6.75
ft CS3 2-0 8 16.00
 
FR1 15:00
Monaco (2) - Nice (13)  
ft CS1 1-0 12 5.50
ft CS2 2-0 12 6.00
ft CS3 1-1 10 8.50
 
RU1 15:00
Dinamo Moscow (6) - FC Krasnodar (11)  
ft CS1 2-1 10 8.50
ft CS2 1-1 9 7.00
ft CS3 2-0 8 8.50
 
SW1 16:00
Halmstad (9) - Helsingborg (5)  
ft CS1 0-0 22 11.00
ft CS2 1-0 19 11.00
ft CS3 0-1 15 8.50
 
SW1 16:00
Kalmar (4) - IFK Goteborg (1)  
ft CS1 1-1 13 6.75
ft CS2 0-1 11 8.00
ft CS3 1-0 11 9.00
 
DN1 16:00
Vestsjaelland (9) - OB Odense (7)  
ft CS1 0-1 30 8.00
ft CS2 0-0 22 9.00
ft CS3 0-2 20 11.00
 
EGP 16:05
Hull (13) - Arsenal (2)  
ft CS1 0-0 22 10.00
ft CS2 1-0 19 12.50
ft CS3 0-1 15 7.00
 
GE1 16:30
Nurnberg (11) - Leverkusen (2)  
ft CS1 0-1 13 9.00
ft CS2 1-1 13 8.00
ft CS3 0-0 10 14.00
 
RO1 16:30
FC Botosani (12) - Pandurii Tg Jiu (4)  
ft CS1 1-1 9 6.50
ft CS2 2-1 8 11.00
ft CS3 1-2 8 10.00
 
AU1 17:30
SV Grodig - Rapid Wien (3)  
ft CS1 1-1 12 6.25
ft CS2 0-1 9 9.50
ft CS3 1-2 9 8.50
 
RU1 17:30
Kuban (9) - CSKA Moscow (3)  
ft CS1 1-1 9 7.00
ft CS2 2-1 8 16.00
ft CS3 1-2 8 9.50
 
SP1 18:00
Rayo Vallecano (17) - Betis (18)  
ft CS1 1-0 12 9.00
ft CS2 2-0 12 10.00
ft CS3 1-1 10 7.00
 
FR1 18:00
Bordeaux (7) - Guingamp (14)  
ft CS1 1-0 11 6.75
ft CS2 1-1 11 6.75
ft CS3 2-0 10 9.00
 
FR1 18:00
Bastia (12) - Ajaccio (20)  
ft CS1 1-1 13 7.00
ft CS2 0-1 11 12.50
ft CS3 1-0 10 8.00
 
FR1 18:00
Valenciennes (18) - Nantes (8)  
ft CS1 1-0 27 6.75
ft CS2 2-0 22 9.00
ft CS3 0-0 16 7.50
 
FR1 18:00
Reims (9) - Sochaux (19)  
ft CS1 1-1 11 7.00
ft CS2 1-0 10 8.50
ft CS3 2-1 10 10.00
 
FR1 18:00
Lorient (10) - Montpellier (16)  
ft CS1 1-1 12 6.50
ft CS2 0-1 12 9.00
ft CS3 1-2 9 11.00
 
CZ1 18:00
Teplice (14) - Brno (10)  
ft CS1 1-0 25 6.75
ft CS2 0-0 19 11.00
ft CS3 2-0 17 7.50
 
CZ1 18:00
Sigma Olomouc (4) - Pribram (12)  
ft CS1 1-0 21 8.00
ft CS2 2-0 19 10.00
ft CS3 3-0 12 17.00
 
SP2 18:00
Huelva (1) - Alaves (17)  
ft CS1 1-1 13 7.00
ft CS2 1-0 11 7.00
ft CS3 0-1 10 9.50
 
SP2 18:00
Gijon (8) - Murcia (3)  
ft CS1 1-0 20 8.00
ft CS2 2-0 15 9.50
ft CS3 0-0 14 10.00
 
DN1 18:00
AaB Aalborg (2) - Randers FC (5)  
ft CS1 1-1 11 7.50
ft CS2 2-1 10 8.50
ft CS3 1-0 9 8.00
 
EGP 18:10
Everton (6) - Man Utd (7)  
ft CS1 2-1 7 9.50
ft CS2 2-2 7 11.00
ft CS3 1-1 7 6.75
 
GE1 18:30
Stuttgart (14) - Schalke 04 (13)  
ft CS1 1-1 11 7.50
ft CS2 2-1 8 10.00
ft CS3 1-2 8 9.50
 
SW1 18:30
Mjallby (14) - Hacken (12)  
ft CS1 1-0 15 11.00
ft CS2 1-1 13 6.75
ft CS3 0-0 11 9.50
 
SW1 18:30
AIK (11) - Norrkoping (2)  
ft CS1 1-0 19 6.25
ft CS2 0-0 19 10.00
ft CS3 0-1 13 14.00
 
NLC 19:00
Zwolle - Ajax  
ft CS1 1-1 12 9.00
ft CS2 1-0 10 22.00
ft CS3 2-1 9 24.00
 
TR1 19:00
Besiktas (5) - Fenerbahce (1)  
ft CS1 1-1 12 6.75
ft CS2 1-0 12 9.00
ft CS3 2-0 10 12.50
 
RO1 19:00
Sageata Navodari (13) - Petrolul (2)  
ft CS1 0-0 31 7.50
ft CS2 0-1 21 6.75
ft CS3 1-0 16 9.50
 
SP2 19:00
Tenerife (20) - Numancia (12)  
ft CS1 2-0 19 8.50
ft CS2 1-0 19 7.00
ft CS3 3-0 13 15.00
 
SP2 19:15
Zaragoza (7) - Real Jaen (16)  
ft CS1 0-0 51 8.00
ft CS2 0-1 17 10.00
ft CS3 1-0 17 6.75
 
SP1 20:00
Sevilla (10) - Granada (13)  
ft CS1 1-0 12 6.75
ft CS2 2-0 12 7.00
ft CS3 1-1 10 8.50
 
CZ1 20:00
Dukla Praha (6) - Sparta Prague (1)  
ft CS1 1-1 12 7.00
ft CS2 0-1 12 7.50
ft CS3 1-2 9 9.50
 
PR1 20:00
Benfica (1) - Olhanense (14)  
ft CS1 2-0 14 0.00
ft CS2 1-0 12 0.00
ft CS3 3-0 11 0.00
 
BR1 22:00
Sao Paulo (19) - Botafogo RJ (2)  
ft CS1 1-0 13 7.50
ft CS2 1-1 13 7.00
ft CS3 0-1 10 11.00
 
SP1 22:00
Barcelona (1) - Ath.Bilbao (5)  
ft CS1 4-0 7 12.50
ft CS2 4-1 7 14.00
ft CS3 3-0 7 10.00
 
FR1 22:00
Marseille (5) - Lille (3)  
ft CS1 1-1 12 6.50
ft CS2 1-0 9 7.50
ft CS3 2-1 9 10.00
 
BR1 22:00
Atletico PR (7) - Gremio (5)  
ft CS1 2-0 12 12.50
ft CS2 3-0 11 24.00
ft CS3 1-0 9 7.50
 
BR1 22:00
Atletico MG (16) - Corinthians (4)  
ft CS1 2-0 18 10.00
ft CS2 3-0 15 20.00
ft CS3 1-0 15 7.00
 
SP2 22:00
Alcorcon (15) - Sabadell (19)  
ft CS1 0-0 31 9.50
ft CS2 1-0 21 7.00
ft CS3 0-1 16 12.50
 
BR1 22:00
Bahia (10) - Cruzeiro (1)  
ft CS1 0-1 16 9.00
ft CS2 0-0 14 9.50
ft CS3 1-1 13 6.75
 
AR1 22:00
Colon Santa Fe (19) - Belgrano Cordoba (13)  
ft CS1 0-1 13 7.50
ft CS2 1-1 13 6.25
ft CS3 0-0 11 6.00
 
AR1 23:00
Argentinos Jrs (12) - Racing Club (20)  
ft CS1 1-0 19 6.25
ft CS2 0-0 19 6.25
ft CS3 0-1 13 7.50
 
AR1 23:00
Arsenal Sarandi (2) - Lanus (8)  
ft CS1 1-1 12 6.25
ft CS2 0-1 10 6.75
ft CS3 1-2 9 11.00
 

Football predictions – Correct Score

The correct scores predictions are used for all predictions models. For example to calculate draw our system adds prediction percent for 0-0 1-1 2-2 3-3 4-4 5-5. The result tip is sum from all of them. Betting odds for correct scores are extremely high and profitable. Bookmakers like bet365 offer 0-0 insurance. If football match ends 0-0 all stakes from correct scores bets and HT/FT bets are refund.