league ko
match
CS 1
CS 2
CS 3
ft
AR1 1:30
Banfield - Olimpo Bahia Blanca (18) 3-0
ft CS1 1-0 26 6.40
ft CS2 0-0 26 7.50
ft CS3 2-0 13 8.00
3-0
TR1 13:30
Genclerbirligi (11) - Istanbul BB  
ft CS1 1-0 19 8.50
ft CS2 0-0 19 8.50
ft CS3 0-1 13 8.00
 
SW1 14:00
Falkenbergs FF - Mjallby (14)  
ft CS1 2-0 12 13.00
ft CS2 1-0 11 11.00
ft CS3 2-1 10 9.50
 
GE2 14:00
Nurnberg - St.Pauli (10)  
ft CS1 1-0 22 9.00
ft CS2 0-0 19 12.50
ft CS3 2-0 13 10.00
 
GE2 14:00
Heidenheim - Darmstadt 98  
ft CS1 2-1 9 10.00
ft CS2 2-0 9 11.00
ft CS3 3-0 8 20.00
 
SW1 14:00
Djurgaarden (15) - Norrkoping (2)  
ft CS1 1-1 13 7.50
ft CS2 1-0 11 9.50
ft CS3 0-1 10 17.00
 
SW1 14:00
Gefle (8) - Helsingborg (5)  
ft CS1 0-1 13 12.50
ft CS2 1-1 13 7.50
ft CS3 0-0 10 14.00
 
SW1 14:00
Brommapojkarna (7) - Elfsborg (10)  
ft CS1 0-1 19 9.50
ft CS2 0-0 16 31.00
ft CS3 1-1 12 13.00
 
SW1 14:00
IFK Goteborg (1) - Halmstad (9)  
ft CS1 2-2 7 18.00
ft CS2 1-2 6 26.00
ft CS3 2-3 6 1.00
 
SW1 14:00
Kalmar (4) - AIK (11)  
ft CS1 1-1 9 8.00
ft CS2 1-2 9 8.50
ft CS3 2-1 7 17.00
 
SW1 14:00
Atvidaberg (16) - Malmo (6)  
ft CS1 1-1 9 7.00
ft CS2 1-2 9 9.00
ft CS3 2-1 7 11.00
 
SW1 14:00
Orebro - Hacken (12)  
ft CS1 3-2 6 19.00
ft CS2 2-2 6 10.00
ft CS3 3-1 5 18.00
 
EGC 14:15
Wolves - Birmingham (18)  
ft CS1 1-1 11 8.00
ft CS2 1-0 10 8.00
ft CS3 2-1 10 8.50
 
EGP 14:45
Newcastle (9) - Liverpool (4)  
ft CS1 1-2 8 9.00
ft CS2 1-1 7 7.00
ft CS3 2-2 7 12.50
 
FR2 15:00
Niort (9) - Nancy (8)  
ft CS1 1-1 12 6.40
ft CS2 0-1 10 9.00
ft CS3 1-2 9 13.00
 
RU1 15:00
CSKA Moscow (3) - Zenit (4)  
ft CS1 2-3 6 1.00
ft CS2 2-2 6 14.00
ft CS3 3-2 5 31.00
 
GR1 15:00
Platanias (14) - PAS Jannina (7)  
ft CS1 1-0 26 6.75
ft CS2 0-0 26 7.00
ft CS3 2-0 13 9.00
 
BL1 15:30
Anderlecht (2) - Lokeren (5)  
ft CS1 1-0 13 8.50
ft CS2 1-1 13 8.00
ft CS3 0-1 10 17.00
 
RO1 15:30
Gaz Metan Medias (8) - Universitatea Cluj (17)  
ft CS1 1-0 19 6.30
ft CS2 0-0 16 8.00
ft CS3 1-1 12 7.00
 
AU1 16:00
Austria Wien (1) - Sturm Graz (4)  
ft CS1 1-0 13 8.00
ft CS2 1-1 13 7.50
ft CS3 0-1 10 13.00
 
IT1 16:00
Napoli (3) - Roma (2)  
ft CS1 3-0 8 21.00
ft CS2 3-1 8 17.00
ft CS3 2-1 8 9.50
 
TR1 16:00
Bursaspor (8) - Sivasspor (3)  
ft CS1 1-1 12 7.00
ft CS2 0-1 9 12.50
ft CS3 1-0 9 8.50
 
CZ1 16:00
Dukla Praha (6) - Budejovice (16)  
ft CS1 0-0 16 9.50
ft CS2 1-0 16 7.00
ft CS3 1-1 13 7.50
 
IT2 16:00
Avellino (3) - Catania  
ft CS1 1-0 19 7.50
ft CS2 0-0 14 8.00
ft CS3 2-0 13 12.50
 
IT2 16:00
Carpi (12) - Vicenza  
ft CS1 2-0 11 7.50
ft CS2 1-0 10 6.40
ft CS3 2-1 10 9.00
 
IT2 16:00
Crotone (7) - Perugia  
ft CS1 0-0 24 7.50
ft CS2 1-0 20 7.50
ft CS3 0-1 14 8.00
 
IT2 16:00
Livorno - Bologna  
ft CS1 1-1 11 6.40
ft CS2 1-0 10 7.00
ft CS3 2-1 10 11.00
 
IT2 16:00
Pescara (5) - Spezia (13)  
ft CS1 1-0 24 7.50
ft CS2 2-0 18 10.50
ft CS3 0-0 16 8.00
 
IT2 16:00
Pro Vercelli - Bari (15)  
ft CS1 1-1 11 6.30
ft CS2 2-1 9 11.00
ft CS3 1-0 8 7.50
 
IT2 16:00
Ternana (17) - Cittadella (18)  
ft CS1 0-1 16 9.50
ft CS2 0-0 16 7.50
ft CS3 1-1 13 6.75
 
IT2 16:00
Virtus Entella - Virtus Lanciano (6)  
ft CS1 0-1 14 8.50
ft CS2 0-2 13 14.00
ft CS3 1-1 10 6.30
 
IT2 16:00
Trapani (9) - Brescia (10)  
ft CS1 1-0 16 8.00
ft CS2 2-0 13 11.50
ft CS3 1-1 11 6.30
 
GE1 16:30
Hamburg (12) - Leverkusen (2)  
ft CS1 0-2 14 11.50
ft CS2 0-1 14 10.00
ft CS3 1-2 9 8.50
 
GE1 16:30
Hannover 96 (10) - Frankfurt (18)  
ft CS1 1-1 12 7.00
ft CS2 0-1 9 12.00
ft CS3 1-0 9 10.50
 
GE1 16:30
Mainz 05 (4) - Bremen (5)  
ft CS1 1-1 11 7.00
ft CS2 2-1 8 8.00
ft CS3 1-2 8 13.00
 
GE1 16:30
Stuttgart (14) - Wolfsburg (8)  
ft CS1 1-1 12 7.00
ft CS2 0-1 9 10.00
ft CS3 1-2 9 9.00
 
EGP 17:00
Arsenal (2) - Burnley  
ft CS1 1-0 15 7.00
ft CS2 2-0 14 7.50
ft CS3 1-1 10 10.50
 
EGP 17:00
Chelsea (1) - QPR  
ft CS1 2-0 23 5.80
ft CS2 1-0 23 7.50
ft CS3 3-0 15 6.40
 
EGP 17:00
Everton (6) - Swansea (10)  
ft CS1 2-1 8 8.50
ft CS2 1-1 7 7.50
ft CS3 2-2 7 14.00
 
EGP 17:00
Hull (13) - Southampton (8)  
ft CS1 1-0 13 11.00
ft CS2 1-1 13 6.75
ft CS3 0-1 11 8.00
 
EGP 17:00
Leicester - West Brom (17)  
ft CS1 2-0 18 12.00
ft CS2 3-0 15 21.00
ft CS3 1-0 15 9.00
 
EGP 17:00
Stoke (14) - West Ham (11)  
ft CS1 1-1 12 6.75
ft CS2 0-1 10 9.50
ft CS3 1-2 9 11.00
 
SP1 17:00
Granada (13) - Real Madrid (3)  
ft CS1 0-3 16 8.00
ft CS2 0-2 16 7.50
ft CS3 0-4 12 10.50
 
EGC 17:00
Blackburn (10) - Reading (6)  
ft CS1 1-0 21 9.50
ft CS2 2-0 19 10.50
ft CS3 3-0 12 16.00
 
EGC 17:00
Blackpool (16) - Ipswich (8)  
ft CS1 0-1 20 8.00
ft CS2 0-2 15 9.50
ft CS3 0-0 14 9.50
 
EGC 17:00
Brentford - Derby (4)  
ft CS1 1-1 9 7.00
ft CS2 1-2 9 9.50
ft CS3 2-1 7 10.50
 
EGC 17:00
Cardiff - Leeds (11)  
ft CS1 1-1 11 7.00
ft CS2 1-0 10 7.50
ft CS3 2-1 10 9.00
 
EGC 17:00
Charlton (22) - Sheffield Wed (17)  
ft CS1 1-1 13 6.75
ft CS2 1-0 11 8.00
ft CS3 0-1 10 7.00
 
EGC 17:00
Huddersfield (13) - Nottingham F. (5)  
ft CS1 1-1 12 7.00
ft CS2 1-0 12 9.50
ft CS3 2-0 9 13.00
 
EGC 17:00
Rotherham - Middlesbrough (14)  
ft CS1 1-1 13 7.00
ft CS2 1-0 11 9.00
ft CS3 0-1 10 8.00
 
EGC 17:00
Watford (12) - Millwall (21)  
ft CS1 2-0 14 9.00
ft CS2 1-0 12 8.00
ft CS3 3-0 11 14.00
 
EGC 17:00
Wigan (9) - Fulham  
ft CS1 1-1 12 7.00
ft CS2 0-1 12 10.50
ft CS3 1-2 9 11.50
 
EG1 17:00
Bradford (13) - Doncaster  
ft CS1 0-1 16 10.00
ft CS2 0-0 14 9.50
ft CS3 1-1 13 6.50
 
EG1 17:00
Bristol City (17) - Oldham (15)  
ft CS1 2-1 10 9.50
ft CS2 1-1 9 7.00
ft CS3 2-0 8 10.50
 
EG1 17:00
Chesterfield - Yeovil  
ft CS1 1-1 12 7.00
ft CS2 1-0 10 8.50
ft CS3 2-1 9 8.50
 
EG1 17:00
Colchester (14) - Port Vale (10)  
ft CS1 1-0 19 9.50
ft CS2 0-0 16 12.00
ft CS3 1-1 12 6.75
 
EG1 17:00
Crawley (19) - Crewe (20)  
ft CS1 1-0 22 8.00
ft CS2 0-0 22 10.00
ft CS3 2-0 11 10.50
 
EG1 17:00
Fleetwood - Gillingham (12)  
ft CS1 1-0 21 8.00
ft CS2 0-0 16 11.50
ft CS3 2-0 14 9.00
 
EG1 17:00
Leyton Orient (3) - Coventry (8)  
ft CS1 0-0 31 11.00
ft CS2 0-1 21 11.50
ft CS3 1-0 16 8.50
 
EG1 17:00
MK Dons (11) - Swindon (9)  
ft CS1 2-2 7 12.00
ft CS2 2-1 6 9.00
ft CS3 3-2 6 23.00
 
EG1 17:00
Notts Co. (21) - Walsall (7)  
ft CS1 1-0 23 9.50
ft CS2 2-0 19 15.00
ft CS3 0-0 14 10.00
 
EG1 17:00
Peterborough (6) - Scunthorpe  
ft CS1 1-1 11 8.00
ft CS2 2-1 8 8.50
ft CS3 1-2 8 19.00
 
EG1 17:00
Rochdale - Preston (4)  
ft CS1 1-1 11 6.50
ft CS2 1-2 10 10.00
ft CS3 0-1 9 8.50
 
EG1 17:00
Sheffield Utd (22) - Barnsley  
ft CS1 1-1 12 7.00
ft CS2 1-0 12 8.00
ft CS3 2-0 9 9.00
 
EG2 17:00
Burton (1) - Plymouth (11)  
ft CS1 1-0 19 8.00
ft CS2 0-0 16 8.50
ft CS3 1-1 12 6.75
 
EG2 17:00
Bury (17) - Cambridge United  
ft CS1 2-1 9 9.50
ft CS2 1-1 8 7.00
ft CS3 3-1 7 17.00
 
EG2 17:00
Cheltenham (14) - York (19)  
ft CS1 0-0 14 9.00
ft CS2 0-1 14 9.00
ft CS3 1-0 14 8.00
 
EG2 17:00
Dag and Red (10) - Shrewsbury  
ft CS1 1-0 26 11.50
ft CS2 0-0 22 10.00
ft CS3 2-0 15 21.00
 
EG2 17:00
Exeter (13) - Luton  
ft CS1 1-1 13 6.75
ft CS2 1-0 11 9.00
ft CS3 0-1 10 8.00
 
EG2 17:00
Hartlepool (16) - Newport County (7)  
ft CS1 0-0 43 9.00
ft CS2 1-0 22 9.50
ft CS3 0-1 14 8.00
 
EG2 17:00
Mansfield (15) - Southend (3)  
ft CS1 0-0 16 8.00
ft CS2 1-0 16 9.50
ft CS3 1-1 13 6.75
 
EG2 17:00
Northampton (24) - AFC Wimbledon (12)  
ft CS1 2-1 10 9.50
ft CS2 1-1 9 6.50
ft CS3 2-0 8 10.50
 
EG2 17:00
Oxford (5) - Wycombe (20)  
ft CS1 1-1 11 6.50
ft CS2 2-1 8 11.00
ft CS3 1-2 8 10.50
 
EG2 17:00
Portsmouth (18) - Carlisle  
ft CS1 1-0 14 8.00
ft CS2 2-0 11 10.50
ft CS3 1-1 11 6.75
 
EG2 17:00
Tranmere - Stevenage  
ft CS1 0-1 16 10.50
ft CS2 0-0 14 9.50
ft CS3 1-1 13 7.00
 
SP2 17:00
Mallorca (10) - Lugo (2)  
ft CS1 1-0 27 7.50
ft CS2 2-0 22 9.00
ft CS3 0-0 16 9.50
 
SCP 17:00
Celtic (1) - Inverness (4)  
ft CS1 2-1 9 9.50
ft CS2 1-1 8 10.00
ft CS3 3-1 7 13.00
 
SCP 17:00
Dundee U. (5) - St. Mirren (9)  
ft CS1 1-1 12 7.50
ft CS2 1-0 10 9.00
ft CS3 2-1 9 8.50
 
SCP 17:00
Hamilton - Partick T. (11)  
ft CS1 1-1 12 7.00
ft CS2 1-0 12 8.00
ft CS3 2-0 9 9.00
 
SCP 17:00
Kilmarnock (8) - Dundee FC  
ft CS1 1-1 12 6.75
ft CS2 1-0 12 8.00
ft CS3 2-0 10 12.00
 
GR1 17:15
Veria (4) - Panionios (9)  
ft CS1 2-0 19 7.00
ft CS2 1-0 19 6.10
ft CS3 3-0 13 10.50
 
FR1 18:00
Lorient (10) - Paris SG (1)  
ft CS1 0-1 15 6.25
ft CS2 1-1 12 8.00
ft CS3 0-2 11 6.10
 
DN1 18:00
Vestsjaelland (9) - Esbjerg (11)  
ft CS1 1-1 12 7.00
ft CS2 1-0 10 11.00
ft CS3 2-1 9 11.50
 
PR1 18:00
Penafiel - Estoril (5)  
ft CS1 0-1 17 6.75
ft CS2 0-0 15 8.00
ft CS3 1-1 13 7.00
 
CZ1 18:00
Ostrava (13) - Hradec Kralove (15)  
ft CS1 1-0 26 6.40
ft CS2 0-0 26 9.00
ft CS3 2-0 13 7.50
 
CZ1 18:00
Slavia Prague (9) - Pribram (12)  
ft CS1 1-1 12 7.00
ft CS2 1-0 12 7.50
ft CS3 2-0 10 8.50
 
CZ1 18:00
Teplice (14) - Vysocina Jihlava (8)  
ft CS1 2-0 13 8.50
ft CS2 3-0 11 12.50
ft CS3 1-0 10 7.50
 
CZ1 18:00
Brno (10) - Slovacko (11)  
ft CS1 1-1 12 6.75
ft CS2 1-0 12 9.00
ft CS3 2-0 10 13.00
 
RO1 18:00
Univ. Craiova - FC Botosani (12)  
ft CS1 1-1 12 7.00
ft CS2 0-1 12 8.50
ft CS3 1-2 9 12.00
 
AU1 18:30
Salzburg (2) - Adm/Modling (7)  
ft CS1 4-1 6 13.00
ft CS2 3-1 6 10.50
ft CS3 5-1 5 1.00
 
AU1 18:30
Ried (6) - Wolfsberger AC  
ft CS1 1-2 10 10.00
ft CS2 1-1 10 6.75
ft CS3 0-1 8 11.00
 
AU1 18:30
FC Magna (9) - SV Grodig  
ft CS1 1-0 18 13.00
ft CS2 0-0 14 14.00
ft CS3 2-0 12 19.00
 
HE1 18:45
FC Zurich (6) - Luzern (2)  
ft CS1 1-1 10 8.00
ft CS2 2-1 10 9.00
ft CS3 1-0 8 8.50
 
SP1 19:00
Atl.Madrid (2) - Cordoba  
ft CS1 2-0 16 5.40
ft CS2 1-0 15 5.60
ft CS3 3-0 12 6.10
 
BL1 19:00
St.Liege (1) - Mechelen (11)  
ft CS1 1-0 13 8.50
ft CS2 2-0 12 9.00
ft CS3 1-1 11 8.00
 
SP2 19:00
Alaves (17) - Alcorcon (15)  
ft CS1 1-1 10 6.30
ft CS2 1-2 9 12.50
ft CS3 2-1 7 10.50
 
SP2 19:00
Barcelona B (18) - Gijon (8)  
ft CS1 2-1 9 10.00
ft CS2 3-1 8 19.00
ft CS3 1-1 7 7.00
 
IT1 19:00
Empoli - Juventus (1)  
ft CS1 1-1 11 8.50
ft CS2 0-1 10 6.10
ft CS3 1-2 10 9.00
 
TR1 19:00
Akhisar Belediye (10) - Trabzonspor (6)  
ft CS1 2-1 9 10.50
ft CS2 1-1 9 6.75
ft CS3 1-2 7 11.00
 
EGC 19:15
Bournemouth (15) - Brighton (7)  
ft CS1 1-1 12 7.00
ft CS2 1-0 12 8.00
ft CS3 2-0 9 9.50
 
SP2 19:15
UE Llagostera - Santander  
ft CS1 0-1 19 7.00
ft CS2 0-0 14 7.50
ft CS3 0-2 13 11.50
 
NT1 19:30
Ajax (1) - Dordrecht  
ft CS1 1-0 12 10.50
ft CS2 2-0 12 8.50
ft CS3 1-1 10 15.00
 
GE1 19:30
Bayern M (3) - Dortmund (1)  
ft CS1 3-1 7 11.00
ft CS2 2-1 6 8.00
ft CS3 3-2 6 17.00
 
GR1 19:30
Asteras Tripolis (6) - Olympiakos (1)  
ft CS1 1-1 11 6.75
ft CS2 2-1 9 16.00
ft CS3 1-2 8 9.00
 
PR1 20:00
Guimaraes (9) - Sp.Lisbon (7)  
ft CS1 1-1 8 6.75
ft CS2 1-2 8 9.50
ft CS3 2-1 7 14.00
 
RO1 20:30
Fc Astra Ploiesti (1) - Ceahlaul (9)  
ft CS1 2-0 14 6.75
ft CS2 1-0 12 6.10
ft CS3 3-0 11 9.00
 
NT1 20:45
Twente (5) - Heerenveen (8)  
ft CS1 1-1 11 8.50
ft CS2 2-1 9 8.50
ft CS3 1-2 8 17.00
 
NT1 20:45
Feyenoord (4) - Zwolle (13)  
ft CS1 1-1 12 9.00
ft CS2 1-0 10 8.00
ft CS3 2-1 9 8.50
 
SP1 21:00
Barcelona (1) - Celta Vigo (15)  
ft CS1 2-1 7 10.00
ft CS2 3-1 7 11.50
ft CS3 2-2 6 23.00
 
BL1 21:00
Cercle Brugge (9) - Kortrijk (7)  
ft CS1 0-1 19 8.50
ft CS2 0-0 19 10.50
ft CS3 1-0 13 10.50
 
BL1 21:00
Waasland-Beveren (15) - Oostende (12)  
ft CS1 0-1 17 7.50
ft CS2 0-2 13 10.50
ft CS3 0-0 11 8.00
 
FR1 21:00
Guingamp (14) - Bastia (12)  
ft CS1 0-0 22 8.00
ft CS2 0-1 19 10.00
ft CS3 1-0 15 7.00
 
FR1 21:00
Lille (3) - St.Etienne (4)  
ft CS1 0-1 13 7.50
ft CS2 1-1 13 6.75
ft CS3 0-0 10 6.10
 
FR1 21:00
Metz - Caen  
ft CS1 2-1 9 11.00
ft CS2 1-1 8 6.40
ft CS3 2-2 7 16.00
 
FR1 21:00
Montpellier (16) - Croix Savoie (17)  
ft CS1 0-1 15 10.00
ft CS2 1-1 13 6.75
ft CS3 0-0 11 7.50
 
FR1 21:00
Nice (13) - Lyon (6)  
ft CS1 1-1 13 6.50
ft CS2 0-1 11 8.50
ft CS3 1-0 11 10.50
 
HE1 21:00
Basel (4) - Grasshoppers (3)  
ft CS1 2-1 10 9.00
ft CS2 2-0 10 9.00
ft CS3 1-0 8 8.50
 
SP2 21:00
Las Palmas (5) - Albacete  
ft CS1 2-0 9 7.50
ft CS2 2-1 9 9.00
ft CS3 3-1 8 14.00
 
SP2 21:00
Sabadell (19) - Mirandes (14)  
ft CS1 1-0 24 6.40
ft CS2 2-0 18 8.00
ft CS3 0-0 16 7.50
 
AR1 21:15
Godoy Cruz (6) - Belgrano Cordoba (13)  
ft CS1 2-0 10 11.00
ft CS2 1-0 10 8.50
ft CS3 2-1 10 9.00
 
CZ1 21:15
Plzen (2) - Sparta Prague (1)  
ft CS1 2-1 9 10.50
ft CS2 1-1 9 6.30
ft CS3 2-0 7 14.00
 
NT1 21:45
PSV Eindhoven (3) - Den Haag (10)  
ft CS1 3-1 8 11.00
ft CS2 2-1 7 9.00
ft CS3 4-1 6 15.00
 
IT1 21:45
Parma (8) - Inter (6)  
ft CS1 1-0 18 9.50
ft CS2 2-0 16 16.00
ft CS3 3-0 10 32.00
 
US1 22:00
Columbus Crew - New Eng. Revolution  
ft CS1 2-1 8 9.00
ft CS2 2-2 7 13.00
ft CS3 3-1 6 16.00
 
PR1 22:15
Porto (2) - Nacional (10)  
ft CS1 1-1 10 10.50
ft CS2 2-1 10 10.00
ft CS3 1-0 8 6.50
 
SP1 23:00
R.Sociedad (9) - Malaga (16)  
ft CS1 1-0 15 8.00
ft CS2 1-1 12 6.50
ft CS3 2-0 11 10.00
 
AR1 23:00
Gimnasia L.P. (7) - Racing Club (20)  
ft CS1 1-2 10 12.00
ft CS2 0-2 10 12.50
ft CS3 1-1 9 6.75
 
AR1 23:30
Quilmes (16) - Velez Sarsfield (9)  
ft CS1 1-1 12 6.40
ft CS2 1-0 12 8.00
ft CS3 2-0 9 14.00
 
BR1 23:30
Goias (12) - Fluminense (15)  
ft CS1 2-1 9 10.50
ft CS2 1-1 9 6.75
ft CS3 2-0 7 12.00
 
BR1 23:30
Gremio (5) - Vitoria (6)  
ft CS1 0-0 22 8.00
ft CS2 1-0 19 5.10
ft CS3 0-1 15 14.00
 

Football predictions – Correct Score

The correct scores predictions are used for all predictions models. For example to calculate draw our system adds prediction percent for 0-0 1-1 2-2 3-3 4-4 5-5. The result tip is sum from all of them. Betting odds for correct scores are extremely high and profitable. Bookmakers like bet365 offer 0-0 insurance. If football match ends 0-0 all stakes from correct scores bets and HT/FT bets are refund.