league ko
match
Under/Over 1.5
Under/Over 2.5
Under/Over 3.5
ft
US1 3:00
New York City FC - Chicago Fire 4-1
u/o 1.5 10 90 6.00 1.14
u/o 2.5 26 74 2.80 1.44
u/o 3.5 47 53 1.74 2.10
4-1
AR1 3:15
Olimpo Bahia Blanca (18) - Godoy Cruz (6) 3-0
u/o 1.5 36 64 2.43 1.53
u/o 2.5 63 37 1.44 2.67
u/o 3.5 83 17 1.14 5.50
3-0
TR1 13:30
Istanbul BB - Osmanlispor 2-2
u/o 1.5 20 80 3.20 1.32
u/o 2.5 42 58 1.74 2.04
u/o 3.5 65 35 1.26 3.70
2-2
SP1 14:00
Eibar - R.Sociedad (9) 2-0
u/o 1.5 32 68 3.00 1.41
u/o 2.5 59 41 1.67 2.25
u/o 3.5 79 21 1.24 4.30
2-0
GE2 14:00
Heidenheim - Kaiserslautern (2) 3-0
u/o 1.5 14 86 2.95 1.37
u/o 2.5 32 68 1.64 2.18
u/o 3.5 54 46 1.22 4.10
3-0
GE2 14:00
Karlsruhe (5) - Erzg Aue (4) 2-0
u/o 1.5 18 82 2.70 1.44
u/o 2.5 39 61 1.54 2.38
u/o 3.5 61 39 1.18 4.60
2-0
EG2 14:15
Mansfield (15) - Grimsby 0-1
u/o 1.5 41 59 3.45 1.29
u/o 2.5 68 32 1.83 1.93
u/o 3.5 86 14 1.29 3.40
0-1
EGP 14:30
Man Utd (7) - Leicester 4-1
u/o 1.5 23 77 3.90 1.28
u/o 2.5 46 54 2.00 1.85
u/o 3.5 68 32 1.38 3.15
4-1
RO1 15:00
Univ. Craiova - FC Botosani (12)  
u/o 1.5 12 88 3.30 1.31
u/o 2.5 29 71 1.76 2.00
u/o 3.5 50 50 1.27 3.60
 
TR1 16:00
Trabzonspor (6) - Konyaspor (14) 1-0
u/o 1.5 20 80 3.25 1.32
u/o 2.5 42 58 1.76 2.00
u/o 3.5 65 35 1.27 3.60
1-0
CZ1 16:00
Dukla Praha (6) - Brno (10) 4-2
u/o 1.5 29 71 3.45 1.28
u/o 2.5 54 46 1.84 1.90
u/o 3.5 76 24 1.30 3.35
4-2
IT2 16:00
Bari (15) - -1 0-4
u/o 1.5 28 72 2.90 1.39
u/o 2.5 63 37 1.62 2.23
u/o 3.5 75 25 1.21 4.20
0-4
IT2 16:00
Carpi (12) - Virtus Entella 2-1
u/o 1.5 62 38 2.65 1.45
u/o 2.5 85 15 1.53 2.43
u/o 3.5 95 5 1.17 4.75
2-1
IT2 16:00
Cittadella (18) - Brescia (10) 0-3
u/o 1.5 41 59 3.55 1.27
u/o 2.5 68 32 1.88 1.88
u/o 3.5 86 14 1.32 3.20
0-3
IT2 16:00
Pisa - Ascoli 2-1
u/o 1.5 32 68 2.75 1.42
u/o 2.5 59 41 1.57 2.33
u/o 3.5 79 21 1.19 4.50
2-1
IT2 16:00
Pro Vercelli - Cesena (8) 1-0
u/o 1.5 45 55 2.65 1.46
u/o 2.5 72 28 1.52 2.43
u/o 3.5 89 11 1.18 4.75
1-0
IT2 16:00
Salernitana - Trapani (9) 2-0
u/o 1.5 32 68 3.05 1.35
u/o 2.5 59 41 1.67 2.12
u/o 3.5 79 21 1.24 3.90
2-0
IT2 16:00
Spezia (13) - Novara (19) 1-0
u/o 1.5 45 55 2.85 1.40
u/o 2.5 72 28 1.59 2.28
u/o 3.5 89 11 1.20 4.30
1-0
IT2 16:00
Latina (11) - Ternana (17) 1-1
u/o 1.5 41 59 2.70 1.44
u/o 2.5 68 32 1.55 2.38
u/o 3.5 86 14 1.18 4.60
1-1
IT2 16:00
Vicenza - Avellino (3) 0-0
u/o 1.5 67 33 2.85 1.40
u/o 2.5 89 11 1.59 2.28
u/o 3.5 97 3 1.20 4.35
0-0
FR2 16:00
Valenciennes - Lens (2) 1-2
u/o 1.5 25 75 2.55 1.48
u/o 2.5 50 50 1.50 2.50
u/o 3.5 72 28 1.16 4.90
1-2
GR1 16:00
PAS Jannina (7) - Platanias (14) 0-0
u/o 1.5 29 71 2.48 1.50
u/o 2.5 54 46 1.47 2.60
u/o 3.5 76 24 1.15 5.20
0-0
NO1 16:30
Sarpsborg 08 (9) - Viking (3) 1-0
u/o 1.5 32 68 3.70 1.30
u/o 2.5 59 41 1.92 1.92
u/o 3.5 79 21 1.35 3.35
1-0
GE1 16:30
Augsburg (17) - Darmstadt 98 1-0
u/o 1.5 50 50 3.30 1.33
u/o 2.5 77 23 1.79 2.02
u/o 3.5 91 9 1.28 3.65
1-0
GE1 16:30
Gladbach (9) - Ingolstadt 2-0
u/o 1.5 8 92 3.85 1.26
u/o 2.5 21 79 1.98 1.82
u/o 3.5 40 60 1.37 3.10
2-0
GE1 16:30
Frankfurt (18) - Hertha BSC (6) 3-3
u/o 1.5 45 55 2.75 1.46
u/o 2.5 72 28 1.56 2.43
u/o 3.5 89 11 1.19 4.75
3-3
GE1 16:30
Hamburg (12) - Bayern M (3) 0-1
u/o 1.5 29 71 4.90 1.18
u/o 2.5 54 46 2.48 1.54
u/o 3.5 76 24 1.57 2.40
0-1
GE1 16:30
Mainz 05 (4) - Leverkusen (2) 2-3
u/o 1.5 15 85 4.25 1.23
u/o 2.5 35 65 2.14 1.71
u/o 3.5 57 43 1.44 2.80
2-3
DN1 16:30
FC Copenhagen (3) - AGF (8) 2-0
u/o 1.5 14 86 4.60 1.21
u/o 2.5 32 68 2.30 1.65
u/o 3.5 54 46 1.50 2.65
2-0
PL1 16:30
Pogon Szczecin (3) - Gornik Leczna 1-1
u/o 1.5 15 85 3.35 1.30
u/o 2.5 35 65 1.78 1.98
u/o 3.5 57 43 1.28 3.50
1-1
ENL 17:00
Fulham - Bristol City 0-4
u/o 1.5 32 68 3.65 1.29
u/o 2.5 59 41 1.90 1.90
u/o 3.5 79 21 1.33 3.30
0-4
ENL 17:00
Swansea - Man City 1-3
u/o 1.5 12 88 4.75 1.21
u/o 2.5 29 71 2.40 1.60
u/o 3.5 50 50 1.54 2.55
1-3
EGP 17:00
Bournemouth - Everton (6) 1-0
u/o 1.5 56 44 3.65 1.31
u/o 2.5 81 19 1.92 1.92
u/o 3.5 93 7 1.34 3.35
1-0
EGP 17:00
Liverpool (4) - Hull (13) 5-1
u/o 1.5 10 90 5.10 1.19
u/o 2.5 26 74 2.50 1.56
u/o 3.5 47 53 1.60 2.40
5-1
EGP 17:00
Middlesbrough - Tottenham (5) 1-2
u/o 1.5 18 82 3.05 1.40
u/o 2.5 39 61 1.71 2.18
u/o 3.5 61 39 1.25 4.20
1-2
EGP 17:00
Stoke (14) - West Brom (17) 1-1
u/o 1.5 50 50 3.10 1.39
u/o 2.5 77 23 1.71 2.18
u/o 3.5 91 9 1.26 4.10
1-1
EGP 17:00
Sunderland (18) - Crystal Palace (15) 2-3
u/o 1.5 45 55 3.25 1.36
u/o 2.5 72 28 1.77 2.08
u/o 3.5 89 11 1.28 3.80
2-3
EGC 17:00
Brighton (7) - Barnsley (23) 2-0
u/o 1.5 15 85 3.80 1.27
u/o 2.5 35 65 1.96 1.84
u/o 3.5 57 43 1.36 3.15
2-0
EGC 17:00
Derby (4) - Blackburn (10) 1-2
u/o 1.5 86 14 3.20 1.35
u/o 2.5 97 3 1.74 2.08
u/o 3.5 100 0 1.27 3.80
1-2
EGC 17:00
Leeds (11) - Ipswich (8) 1-0
u/o 1.5 45 55 3.00 1.39
u/o 2.5 72 28 1.67 2.20
u/o 3.5 89 11 1.23 4.10
1-0
EGC 17:00
Norwich - Burton 3-1
u/o 1.5 10 90 3.60 1.29
u/o 2.5 35 65 1.90 1.90
u/o 3.5 45 55 1.33 3.30
3-1
EGC 17:00
QPR (3) - Birmingham (18) 1-1
u/o 1.5 41 59 2.95 1.40
u/o 2.5 68 32 1.65 2.23
u/o 3.5 86 14 1.22 4.30
1-1
EGC 17:00
Reading (6) - Huddersfield (13) 1-0
u/o 1.5 41 59 3.20 1.35
u/o 2.5 68 32 1.74 2.08
u/o 3.5 86 14 1.26 3.85
1-0
EGC 17:00
Rotherham - Cardiff 1-2
u/o 1.5 36 64 3.35 1.32
u/o 2.5 63 37 1.81 2.00
u/o 3.5 83 17 1.29 3.60
1-2
EGC 17:00
Sheffield Wed (17) - Nottingham F. (5) 2-1
u/o 1.5 15 85 3.95 1.25
u/o 2.5 35 65 2.02 1.78
u/o 3.5 57 43 1.38 3.00
2-1
EGC 17:00
Wolves - Brentford 3-1
u/o 1.5 32 68 3.65 1.29
u/o 2.5 59 41 1.90 1.90
u/o 3.5 79 21 1.33 3.30
3-1
SCP 17:00
Celtic (1) - Kilmarnock (8) 6-1
u/o 1.5 6 94 8.00 1.10
u/o 2.5 17 83 3.55 1.32
u/o 3.5 34 66 2.05 1.80
6-1
SCP 17:00
Hearts (12) - Ross County (10)  
u/o 1.5 20 80 3.90 1.26
u/o 2.5 42 58 2.00 1.80
u/o 3.5 65 35 1.38 3.05
 
SCP 17:00
Inverness (4) - Dundee FC 3-1
u/o 1.5 10 90 3.35 1.33
u/o 2.5 26 74 1.80 2.02
u/o 3.5 47 53 1.29 3.60
3-1
SCP 17:00
Partick T. (11) - Motherwell (3) 1-1
u/o 1.5 25 75 3.35 1.33
u/o 2.5 50 50 1.80 2.02
u/o 3.5 72 28 1.29 3.65
1-1
EG1 17:00
AFC Wimbledon - Shrewsbury (23) 1-1
u/o 1.5 32 68 3.70 1.26
u/o 2.5 72 28 1.93 1.83
u/o 3.5 79 21 1.34 3.15
1-1
EG1 17:00
Bolton - Bradford (13) 0-0
u/o 1.5 30 70 2.90 1.39
u/o 2.5 68 32 1.62 2.23
u/o 3.5 78 22 1.21 4.25
0-0
EG1 17:00
Bristol R. - Port Vale (10) 2-1
u/o 1.5 32 68 3.30 1.31
u/o 2.5 59 41 1.78 1.98
u/o 3.5 79 21 1.27 3.55
2-1
EG1 17:00
Bury - Chesterfield 2-1
u/o 1.5 29 71 3.95 1.23
u/o 2.5 54 46 2.02 1.74
u/o 3.5 76 24 1.38 2.90
2-1
EG1 17:00
Fleetwood - MK Dons (11) 1-4
u/o 1.5 14 86 3.45 1.29
u/o 2.5 32 68 1.83 1.93
u/o 3.5 54 46 1.29 3.45
1-4
EG1 17:00
Gillingham (12) - Coventry (8) 2-1
u/o 1.5 41 59 3.45 1.29
u/o 2.5 68 32 1.83 1.93
u/o 3.5 86 14 1.29 3.45
2-1
EG1 17:00
Millwall - Rochdale 2-3
u/o 1.5 23 77 3.45 1.29
u/o 2.5 46 54 1.83 1.93
u/o 3.5 68 32 1.29 3.40
2-3
EG1 17:00
Northampton - Southend 4-0
u/o 1.5 29 71 3.50 1.28
u/o 2.5 54 46 1.85 1.91
u/o 3.5 76 24 1.30 3.35
4-0
EG1 17:00
Oldham (15) - Swindon (9) 0-2
u/o 1.5 50 50 3.25 1.32
u/o 2.5 77 23 1.75 2.02
u/o 3.5 91 9 1.26 3.70
0-2
EG1 17:00
Oxford - Charlton 1-1
u/o 1.5 23 77 3.45 1.29
u/o 2.5 59 41 1.83 1.93
u/o 3.5 68 32 1.29 3.40
1-1
EG1 17:00
Peterborough (6) - Walsall (7) 1-1
u/o 1.5 15 85 4.70 1.18
u/o 2.5 35 65 2.30 1.58
u/o 3.5 57 43 1.50 2.50
1-1
EG1 17:00
Scunthorpe - Sheffield Utd (22) 2-2
u/o 1.5 8 92 3.25 1.32
u/o 2.5 21 79 1.75 2.02
u/o 3.5 40 60 1.26 3.70
2-2
EG2 17:00
Carlisle - Wycombe (20) 1-0
u/o 1.5 50 50 3.45 1.29
u/o 2.5 77 23 1.83 1.93
u/o 3.5 91 9 1.29 3.45
1-0
EG2 17:00
Colchester - Accrington (23) 1-2
u/o 1.5 15 85 3.85 1.24
u/o 2.5 54 46 1.98 1.78
u/o 3.5 57 43 1.35 3.05
1-2
EG2 17:00
Crewe - Blackpool 1-1
u/o 1.5 15 86 3.70 1.26
u/o 2.5 46 54 1.93 1.83
u/o 3.5 55 45 1.34 3.15
1-1
EG2 17:00
Luton - Doncaster 3-1
u/o 1.5 7 93 3.85 1.24
u/o 2.5 29 71 1.98 1.78
u/o 3.5 36 64 1.36 3.00
3-1
EG2 17:00
Morecambe (9) - Crawley 2-3
u/o 1.5 41 59 3.95 1.23
u/o 2.5 68 32 2.02 1.74
u/o 3.5 86 14 1.37 2.95
2-3
EG2 17:00
Newport County (7) - Cambridge United 1-2
u/o 1.5 56 44 3.70 1.26
u/o 2.5 81 19 1.93 1.83
u/o 3.5 93 7 1.33 3.15
1-2
EG2 17:00
Notts Co. - Leyton Orient 3-1
u/o 1.5 36 64 3.85 1.24
u/o 2.5 63 37 1.98 1.78
u/o 3.5 83 17 1.37 3.00
3-1
EG2 17:00
Plymouth (11) - Hartlepool (16) 1-1
u/o 1.5 18 82 3.70 1.26
u/o 2.5 39 61 1.93 1.83
u/o 3.5 61 39 1.34 3.15
1-1
EG2 17:00
Portsmouth (18) - Barnet 5-1
u/o 1.5 14 86 3.85 1.24
u/o 2.5 32 68 1.98 1.78
u/o 3.5 54 46 1.36 3.00
5-1
EG2 17:00
Stevenage - Exeter (13) 0-2
u/o 1.5 20 80 3.55 1.27
u/o 2.5 42 58 1.88 1.88
u/o 3.5 65 35 1.31 3.30
0-2
EG2 17:00
Yeovil - Cheltenham (14) 4-2
u/o 1.5 56 44 3.30 1.31
u/o 2.5 81 19 1.78 1.98
u/o 3.5 93 7 1.27 3.55
4-2
SW1 17:00
Jonkopings Sodra - Kalmar (4) 0-1
u/o 1.5 36 64 3.65 1.30
u/o 2.5 63 37 1.92 1.92
u/o 3.5 83 17 1.34 3.40
0-1
AU1 17:00
St. Polten - Rapid Wien (3) 1-1
u/o 1.5 15 85 3.95 1.23
u/o 2.5 46 54 2.08 1.71
u/o 3.5 57 43 1.40 2.85
1-1
RU1 17:00
CSKA Moscow (3) - FC Krasnodar (11) 1-1
u/o 1.5 18 82 3.25 1.32
u/o 2.5 39 61 1.75 2.02
u/o 3.5 61 39 1.26 3.65
1-1
SP2 17:00
-1 - Alcorcon (15)  
u/o 1.5 25 75 2.60 1.47
u/o 2.5 50 50 1.51 2.48
u/o 3.5 72 28 1.17 4.90
 
SP1 17:15
Gijon - Barcelona (1) 0-5
u/o 1.5 5 95 5.40 1.17
u/o 2.5 14 86 2.70 1.49
u/o 3.5 29 71 1.67 2.25
0-5
CZ1 17:30
Hradec Kralove (15) - Zlin 0-2
u/o 1.5 15 85 3.70 1.25
u/o 2.5 35 65 1.92 1.82
u/o 3.5 57 43 1.33 3.10
0-2
CZ1 17:30
Karvina - Liberec (5) Post
u/o 1.5 25 75 3.20 1.32
u/o 2.5 77 23 1.74 2.02
u/o 3.5 72 28 1.25 3.70
Post
FR1 18:00
Lorient (10) - Lyon (6) 1-0
u/o 1.5 32 68 3.85 1.26
u/o 2.5 59 41 2.00 1.80
u/o 3.5 79 21 1.37 3.05
1-0
PR1 18:00
Feirense - Nacional (10) 0-3
u/o 1.5 62 38 2.75 1.43
u/o 2.5 85 15 1.56 2.35
u/o 3.5 95 5 1.18 4.60
0-3
CZ1 18:00
Slovacko (11) - Vysocina Jihlava (8) 1-1
u/o 1.5 50 50 3.70 1.25
u/o 2.5 77 23 1.92 1.82
u/o 3.5 91 9 1.34 3.10
1-1
HE1 18:45
Luzern (2) - Lausanne (10) 1-3
u/o 1.5 5 95 5.50 1.14
u/o 2.5 14 86 2.65 1.45
u/o 3.5 29 71 1.66 2.16
1-3
NO1 19:00
Molde (16) - Rosenborg (2) 1-3
u/o 1.5 18 82 4.50 1.22
u/o 2.5 39 61 2.28 1.66
u/o 3.5 61 39 1.50 2.67
1-3
BL1 19:00
Waasland-Beveren (15) - Lokeren (5) 1-1
u/o 1.5 45 55 3.85 1.28
u/o 2.5 72 28 1.98 1.87
u/o 3.5 89 11 1.37 3.20
1-1
IT1 19:00
Palermo - Juventus (1) 0-1
u/o 1.5 20 80 4.40 1.21
u/o 2.5 42 58 2.30 1.62
u/o 3.5 65 35 1.50 2.60
0-1
PL1 19:00
Lechia Gdansk (8) - Ruch Chorzow (6) 2-1
u/o 1.5 18 82 3.65 1.26
u/o 2.5 39 61 1.93 1.83
u/o 3.5 61 39 1.34 3.15
2-1
CZ1 19:00
Bohemians - Pribram (12) 1-0
u/o 1.5 67 33 3.20 1.32
u/o 2.5 89 11 1.74 2.02
u/o 3.5 97 3 1.26 3.65
1-0
SP2 19:00
Cordoba (4) - Gimnastic 2-0
u/o 1.5 23 77 2.95 1.37
u/o 2.5 46 54 1.64 2.18
u/o 3.5 68 32 1.22 4.10
2-0
SP2 19:00
Almeria - Lugo (2) 0-0
u/o 1.5 18 82 3.10 1.34
u/o 2.5 39 61 1.70 2.10
u/o 3.5 61 39 1.24 3.85
0-0
SP2 19:00
Valladolid - Huesca 1-2
u/o 1.5 41 59 2.80 1.40
u/o 2.5 68 32 1.59 2.28
u/o 3.5 86 14 1.20 4.40
1-2
BG1 19:00
Neftochimic Burgas (6) - Lokomotiv Plovdiv (5) 1-2
u/o 1.5 25 75 3.25 1.29
u/o 2.5 50 50 1.76 1.95
u/o 3.5 72 28 1.26 3.50
1-2
EGP 19:30
Arsenal (2) - Chelsea (1) 3-0
u/o 1.5 9 91 4.50 1.23
u/o 2.5 24 76 2.20 1.70
u/o 3.5 43 57 1.48 2.75
3-0
NT1 19:30
Den Haag (10) - Heerenveen (8) 0-3
u/o 1.5 29 71 4.25 1.24
u/o 2.5 54 46 2.14 1.74
u/o 3.5 76 24 1.44 2.85
0-3
NT1 19:30
Groningen (7) - Heracles (12) 0-0
u/o 1.5 23 77 4.00 1.26
u/o 2.5 46 54 2.06 1.80
u/o 3.5 68 32 1.41 3.00
0-0
EGC 19:30
Aston Villa - Newcastle 1-1
u/o 1.5 11 89 2.80 1.44
u/o 2.5 39 61 1.60 2.33
u/o 3.5 48 52 1.20 4.60
1-1
SP1 19:30
Ath.Bilbao (5) - Sevilla (10) 3-1
u/o 1.5 41 59 3.90 1.28
u/o 2.5 68 32 2.00 1.85
u/o 3.5 86 14 1.38 3.15
3-1
GE1 19:30
Bremen (5) - Wolfsburg (8) 2-1
u/o 1.5 18 82 5.40 1.16
u/o 2.5 39 61 2.60 1.50
u/o 3.5 61 39 1.64 2.28
2-1
AU1 19:30
Austria Wien (1) - Adm/Modling (7) 1-2
u/o 1.5 12 88 4.60 1.18
u/o 2.5 29 71 2.28 1.59
u/o 3.5 50 50 1.49 2.50
1-2
AU1 19:30
Mattersburg (8) - Ried (6) 1-1
u/o 1.5 56 44 3.30 1.31
u/o 2.5 81 19 1.78 1.98
u/o 3.5 93 7 1.27 3.55
1-1
AU1 19:30
Sturm Graz (4) - Wolfsberger AC 3-0
u/o 1.5 29 71 3.70 1.26
u/o 2.5 54 46 1.93 1.83
u/o 3.5 76 24 1.33 3.15
3-0
TR1 20:00
Besiktas (5) - Galatasaray (2) 2-2
u/o 1.5 4 96 4.10 1.21
u/o 2.5 12 88 2.10 1.70
u/o 3.5 27 73 1.41 2.80
2-2
AR1 20:00
Newells Old Boys (1) - Atletico Tucaman 3-1
u/o 1.5 29 71 2.55 1.49
u/o 2.5 54 46 1.48 2.55
u/o 3.5 76 24 1.15 5.20
3-1
PR1 20:15
-1 - Benfica (1) 0-2
u/o 1.5 29 71 3.25 1.32
u/o 2.5 63 37 1.81 1.95
u/o 3.5 76 24 1.28 3.50
0-2
RO1 20:30
Dinamo Bucuresti (5) - Concordia (10) 0-1
u/o 1.5 23 77 3.65 1.26
u/o 2.5 46 54 1.93 1.83
u/o 3.5 68 32 1.34 3.15
0-1
GR1 20:30
Panaitolikos (12) - Panathinaikos (10) 0-0
u/o 1.5 29 71 3.40 1.29
u/o 2.5 54 46 1.85 1.89
u/o 3.5 76 24 1.29 3.35
0-0
NT1 20:45
Ajax (1) - Zwolle (13) 5-1
u/o 1.5 18 82 5.25 1.18
u/o 2.5 39 61 2.55 1.54
u/o 3.5 61 39 1.61 2.38
5-1
BL1 21:00
Gent (8) - St Truiden 2-1
u/o 1.5 36 64 4.80 1.20
u/o 2.5 63 37 2.35 1.62
u/o 3.5 83 17 1.54 2.55
2-1
BL1 21:00
Mechelen (11) - Zulte-Waregem (4) 2-3
u/o 1.5 32 68 4.75 1.21
u/o 2.5 59 41 2.32 1.64
u/o 3.5 79 21 1.53 2.60
2-3
FR1 21:00
Bastia (12) - Guingamp (14) 1-0
u/o 1.5 25 75 2.35 1.60
u/o 2.5 50 50 1.42 2.85
u/o 3.5 72 28 1.14 6.00
1-0
FR1 21:00
Bordeaux (7) - Caen 0-0
u/o 1.5 36 64 3.65 1.29
u/o 2.5 63 37 1.90 1.90
u/o 3.5 83 17 1.33 3.30
0-0
FR1 21:00
Dijon - Rennes (15) 3-0
u/o 1.5 74 26 2.90 1.41
u/o 2.5 92 8 1.63 2.28
u/o 3.5 98 2 1.22 4.35
3-0
FR1 21:00
Monaco (2) - Angers 2-1
u/o 1.5 18 82 3.20 1.35
u/o 2.5 39 61 1.75 2.08
u/o 3.5 61 39 1.27 3.80
2-1
FR1 21:00
Montpellier (16) - Metz 0-1
u/o 1.5 32 68 3.40 1.32
u/o 2.5 59 41 1.81 2.00
u/o 3.5 79 21 1.29 3.55
0-1
HE1 21:00
St.Gallen (5) - Basel (4) 1-3
u/o 1.5 7 93 5.00 1.16
u/o 2.5 19 81 2.50 1.50
u/o 3.5 37 63 1.59 2.30
1-3
SP2 21:00
Elche - Levante 0-1
u/o 1.5 23 77 2.80 1.41
u/o 2.5 46 54 1.59 2.28
u/o 3.5 68 32 1.20 4.40
0-1
CZ1 21:15
Teplice (14) - Plzen (2)  
u/o 1.5 23 77 3.15 1.33
u/o 2.5 46 54 1.74 2.02
u/o 3.5 68 32 1.25 3.70
 
BG1 21:15
-1 - Botev Plovdiv (4)  
u/o 1.5 36 64 2.80 1.38
u/o 2.5 63 37 1.57 2.25
u/o 3.5 83 17 1.18 4.35
 
BL1 21:30
Charleroi (10) - Oostende (12)  
u/o 1.5 20 80 3.95 1.27
u/o 2.5 42 58 2.02 1.83
u/o 3.5 65 35 1.39 3.10
 
PL1 21:30
Zaglebie Lubin (14) - Cracovia (5)  
u/o 1.5 23 77 3.35 1.31
u/o 2.5 46 54 1.78 1.98
u/o 3.5 68 32 1.28 3.55
 
RU1 21:30
FC Rostov - Lok. Moscow (5)  
u/o 1.5 32 68 2.60 1.47
u/o 2.5 59 41 1.50 2.50
u/o 3.5 79 21 1.16 5.00
 
NT1 21:45
AZ Alkmaar (15) - Go Ahead Eagles  
u/o 1.5 20 80 6.10 1.15
u/o 2.5 42 58 2.85 1.45
u/o 3.5 65 35 1.76 2.12
 
NT1 21:45
Excelsior - PSV Eindhoven (3)  
u/o 1.5 4 96 6.00 1.15
u/o 2.5 12 88 2.90 1.44
u/o 3.5 27 73 1.75 2.12
 
SP1 21:45
Las Palmas - Real Madrid (3)  
u/o 1.5 5 95 6.25 1.14
u/o 2.5 14 86 3.00 1.41
u/o 3.5 29 71 1.80 2.05
 
IT1 21:45
Napoli (3) - Chievo (16)  
u/o 1.5 8 92 4.40 1.21
u/o 2.5 21 79 2.23 1.66
u/o 3.5 40 60 1.46 2.70
 
IRP 21:45
Sligo Rovers (3) - Cork City (7)  
u/o 1.5 41 59 2.90 1.39
u/o 2.5 68 32 1.65 2.18
u/o 3.5 86 14 1.22 4.10
 
BR1 22:00
Palmeiras - Coritiba (3)  
u/o 1.5 36 64 3.50 1.28
u/o 2.5 63 37 1.85 1.90
u/o 3.5 83 17 1.31 3.35
 
AR1 22:15
At.rafaela (5) - Rosario Central (11)  
u/o 1.5 67 33 2.60 1.46
u/o 2.5 89 11 1.52 2.43
u/o 3.5 97 3 1.17 4.80
 
PR1 22:30
Braga (4) - Setubal (11)  
u/o 1.5 23 77 3.55 1.28
u/o 2.5 46 54 1.88 1.88
u/o 3.5 68 32 1.32 3.25
 

Football predictions – Under/Over

Predictions for over-under or over/under is based on expected total goals scored by both teams. Most popular betting line is 2.5, when punter bet on under 2.5 or over 2.5 goals.

Our predictions here are based on Poasson distribution on expected goals. So for under 2.5 goals we test all correct socre 0-0 1-0 2-0 1-1 0-1 and 0-2 and result is percent estimation for under 2.5. For over 2.5 we subtract 100-(under 2.5 %). Soccer predictions for other lines are based on same method.