ProSoccer.eu - football predictions
HomeTables Blog Desktop mode

Football Preditctions - 15th September 2018

Time
Comp
Home
Away
Tip
H
D
A
1
X
2
U
O
U2.5
O2.5
FT
00:00
PY1
Independiente FBC(12)
Sportivo Luqueño(6)
X2
20
23
57
3.20
3.35
2.00
46
54
1.82
1.93
1 - 1
01:00
AR1
Estudiantes(17)
Aldosivi(12)
1X
53
32
16
1.83
2.88
5.20
77
23
1.50
2.48
0 - 2
01:15
BRB
Coritiba(9)
Londrina(13)
1X
38
32
29
2.04
2.95
3.60
72
28
1.56
2.33
0 - 1
02:15
PY1
Libertad(5)
General Díaz(11)
X2
12
36
52
1.56
3.84
6.33
85
15
1.78
2.04
1 - 0
03:00
MX2
Tampico Madero(10)
Correcaminos UAT(9)
X2
31
29
40
1.80
3.25
4.33
63
37
1.98
1.83
1 - 2
03:00
AR1
Atlético Tucumán(3)
Tigre(7)
2X
20
20
60
2.12
2.95
3.65
35
65
1.74
2.04
3 - 0
03:30
BRB
Sampaio Corrêa(20)
Fortaleza(1)
2X
9
28
63
3.30
3.10
2.07
77
23
1.61
2.23
1 - 0
04:00
MX2
Atlético San Luis(5)
Potros UAEM(7)
1X
42
34
24
2.00
3.25
3.50
77
23
1.57
2.28
1 - 2
04:00
MX2
Universidad Guadalajara(12)
Alebrijes de Oaxaca(8)
1
69
20
11
2.71
3.03
2.74
50
50
1.53
2.37
1 - 1
05:00
MX1
Veracruz(16)
Toluca(8)
2X
26
30
44
3.75
3.35
1.88
68
32
1.72
2.06
2 - 3
05:00
MX2
Venados(11)
Cimarrones de Sonora(4)
X2
33
27
40
2.45
3.04
3.05
54
46
1.57
2.30
1 - 2
11:00
RU2
Luch Vladivostok(15)
Tambov(2)
2
10
18
72
3.05
2.75
2.23
46
54
1.55
2.32
0 - 1
13:00
EST1
Tallinna Kalev(7)
Paide(6)
X2
28
23
49
2.50
3.87
2.47
39
61
 
 
1 - 2
13:45
PL1
Tychy 71(9)
Podbeskidzie(12)
X1
42
23
35
2.95
3.05
2.30
39
61
1.86
1.86
2 - 2
14:00
LAT1
Spartaks Jūrmala(4)
Riga(1)
1X
53
20
27
3.60
3.45
1.88
24
76
1.66
2.12
1 - 3
14:00
GE2
Hamburger SV(8)
Heidenheim(12)
X1
41
25
34
1.64
3.93
5.78
46
54
2.14
1.76
3 - 2
14:00
GE2
Darmstadt 98(3)
Sandhausen(17)
1
62
24
15
2.31
3.10
3.56
59
41
1.53
2.55
1 - 1
14:00
GE2
Greuther Fürth(5)
Holstein Kiel(4)
2X
31
20
49
3.05
3.48
2.37
21
79
2.13
1.77
4 - 1
14:00
SP1
Atlético Madrid(10)
Eibar(15)
X1
36
28
36
1.42
4.00
12.96
59
41
1.59
2.45
1 - 1
14:00
RU2
Tom' Tomsk(2)
Tyumen(14)
1
61
22
17
1.54
3.50
5.00
50
50
1.61
2.20
1 - 0
14:00
RU2
Shinnik(9)
Krasnodar II(5)
2X
22
27
50
2.05
2.88
3.30
61
39
1.55
2.33
2 - 2
14:00
RU1
Rubin Kazan'(10)
Yenisey(13)
1X
60
32
8
1.60
3.40
6.25
83
17
1.44
2.79
1 - 0
14:30
EGP
Tottenham Hotspur(5)
Liverpool(1)
1X
59
19
21
3.14
3.57
2.37
29
71
2.34
1.67
1 - 2
14:30
BEL1
Minsk(13)
Vitebsk(2)
X2
18
35
47
4.35
3.30
1.90
81
19
1.50
2.47
1 - 3
14:45
BG1
Dunav 2010(12)
Etar(11)
1
65
21
15
2.94
2.98
2.57
46
54
1.60
2.24
2 - 4
15:00
SW2
Brage(5)
Norrby(11)
1
57
24
19
1.62
3.85
4.80
54
46
2.25
1.64
2 - 3
15:00
RO1
Dunărea Călăraşi(9)
Botoşani(10)
2X
23
24
53
3.05
2.95
2.48
50
50
1.54
2.48
3 - 2
15:00
RU2
Spartak Moskva II(3)
Armavir(20)
1
76
21
3
1.53
4.16
6.36
72
28
1.78
2.05
1 - 2
16:00
EST1
Flora(2)
Trans(4)
1
62
15
21
1.22
5.30
8.50
10
90
 
 
2 - 2
16:00
LAT1
Valmiera / BSS(8)
Jelgava(6)
1X
53
32
16
6.65
4.81
1.41
77
23
2.22
1.62
1 - 4
16:00
PL1
Jastrzębie(10)
Garbarnia Kraków(17)
1X
39
33
28
1.60
3.85
4.50
73
27
1.73
2.00
1 - 2
16:00
FR2
Lens(5)
Sochaux(11)
1X
53
24
23
1.90
3.15
4.35
50
50
1.65
2.17
2 - 0
16:00
ITA
Internazionale(7)
Parma(17)
1
80
17
4
1.33
5.25
9.50
61
39
2.20
1.67
0 - 1
16:00
RU2
Khimki(10)
Baltika(17)
1X
44
28
28
2.80
2.70
2.45
59
41
1.60
2.23
3 - 3
16:00
ITB
Ascoli(15)
Lecce(10)
2
5
11
83
2.45
2.90
3.25
29
71
1.55
2.38
1 - 0
16:00
ITB
Brescia(14)
Pescara(5)
2X
16
32
53
2.17
3.05
3.60
77
23
1.75
2.02
1 - 1
16:00
ITB
Cittadella(1)
Cosenza(16)
1X
57
23
20
1.90
3.20
4.30
46
54
1.68
2.12
2 - 0
16:30
GE1
Bayern München(2)
Bayer Leverkusen(16)
1
83
7
4
1.17
8.80
15.59
11
89
3.50
1.30
3 - 1
16:30
GE1
RB Leipzig(14)
Hannover 96(11)
1
61
22
17
1.52
4.57
6.65
50
50
2.64
1.51
3 - 2
16:30
GE1
Mainz 05(8)
Augsburg(6)
X1
36
28
36
2.85
3.35
2.48
59
41
1.95
1.86
2 - 1
16:30
GE1
Wolfsburg(3)
Hertha BSC(4)
X2
34
25
41
2.19
3.26
3.76
46
54
1.72
2.22
2 - 2
16:30
GE1
Fortuna Düsseldorf(12)
Hoffenheim(9)
2
18
21
60
4.18
4.18
1.82
42
58
2.65
1.51
2 - 1
16:30
WAL1
Caernarfon Town(5)
Barry Town United(8)
X2
18
35
47
2.18
3.30
3.05
81
19
1.81
1.91
0 - 1
16:30
WAL1
Cefn Druids(12)
Carmarthen Town(6)
1
64
20
16
1.62
3.90
4.60
39
61
1.98
1.75
4 - 0
16:30
PL
Wisła Płock(12)
Miedź Legnica(9)
X2
37
26
37
2.15
3.45
3.20
50
50
1.87
1.88
2 - 2
16:30
RU1
Ufa(14)
CSKA Moskva(7)
1X
53
26
21
4.00
3.00
2.04
59
41
1.45
2.75
0 - 3
17:00
RS1
Proleter Novi Sad(8)
Partizan(3)
2X
24
31
46
12.05
4.47
1.33
70
30
1.85
1.97
0 - 1
17:00
SW1
Örebro(10)
GIF Sundsvall(6)
2
16
18
66
2.45
3.39
3.07
29
71
2.10
1.79
2 - 1
17:00
SW2
AFC Eskilstuna(3)
Helsingborg(1)
2X
28
19
52
3.15
3.35
2.15
19
81
1.66
2.23
0 - 0
17:00
EGP
AFC Bournemouth(6)
Leicester City(8)
X2
35
23
42
2.33
3.48
3.29
39
61
2.02
1.90
4 - 2
17:00
EGP
Chelsea(2)
Cardiff City(16)
1
70
25
6
1.15
8.40
22.00
74
26
2.80
1.48
4 - 1
17:00
EGP
Huddersfield Town(17)
Crystal Palace(15)
2
4
24
72
3.46
3.20
2.39
77
23
1.61
2.45
0 - 1
17:00
EGP
Manchester City(4)
Fulham(13)
1
67
15
17
1.10
12.25
25.00
17
83
4.20
1.22
3 - 0
17:00
EGP
Newcastle United(18)
Arsenal(9)
X2
34
25
41
4.53
3.87
1.85
46
54
2.23
1.73
1 - 2
17:00
EGC
Bolton Wanderers(9)
Queens Park Rangers(22)
1X
52
36
12
3.09
3.30
2.48
85
15
1.75
2.18
1 - 2
17:00
EGC
Brentford(6)
Wigan Athletic(10)
1X
49
21
30
1.70
4.21
4.92
26
74
2.35
1.64
2 - 0
17:00
EGC
Bristol City(7)
Sheffield United(3)
1X
52
19
28
2.72
3.35
2.75
19
81
1.93
1.98
1 - 0
17:00
EGC
Hull City(21)
Ipswich Town(23)
X2
35
31
35
2.37
3.31
3.28
68
32
1.79
2.12
2 - 0
17:00
EGC
Millwall(16)
Leeds United(1)
X2
28
23
49
2.71
3.29
2.81
39
61
1.87
2.03
1 - 1
17:00
EGC
Norwich City(18)
Middlesbrough(2)
X1
45
24
31
3.04
3.24
2.55
42
58
1.72
2.22
1 - 0
17:00
EGC
Preston North End(20)
Reading(24)
1
66
23
11
1.81
3.63
4.98
63
37
1.83
2.07
2 - 3
17:00
EGC
Rotherham United(15)
Derby County(4)
X1
40
27
33
3.99
3.41
2.06
54
46
1.87
2.03
1 - 0
17:00
EGC
Sheffield Wednesday(11)
Stoke City(19)
1X
56
20
23
3.17
3.39
2.39
32
68
1.86
2.04
2 - 2
17:00
EGC
Swansea City(8)
Nottingham Forest(14)
X2
31
29
40
2.27
3.35
3.45
63
37
1.79
2.12
0 - 0
17:00
EG1
AFC Wimbledon(13)
Scunthorpe United(18)
X2
35
31
35
1.87
3.50
4.35
68
32
1.84
1.91
2 - 3
17:00
EG1
Bradford City(20)
Charlton Athletic(8)
X2
33
34
33
3.10
3.30
2.35
77
23
1.63
2.20
0 - 2
17:00
EG1
Burton Albion(17)
Sunderland(4)
2X
27
20
53
3.30
3.30
2.25
24
76
1.76
2.00
2 - 1
17:00
EG1
Coventry City(12)
Barnsley(3)
2
7
13
79
3.60
3.50
2.05
35
65
1.88
1.88
1 - 0
17:00
EG1
Fleetwood Town(6)
Accrington Stanley(10)
2X
25
22
53
2.20
3.30
3.40
35
65
1.76
2.00
1 - 1
17:00
EG1
Luton Town(11)
Bristol Rovers(21)
1
69
20
11
1.88
3.60
4.15
50
50
1.88
1.88
1 - 0
17:00
EG1
Peterborough United(1)
Portsmouth(2)
1
57
24
19
2.70
3.70
2.45
54
46
1.95
1.80
1 - 2
17:00
EG1
Plymouth Argyle(24)
Blackpool(9)
1X
48
31
21
3.10
3.55
2.25
72
28
1.79
1.97
0 - 1
17:00
EG1
Rochdale(14)
Gillingham(15)
X2
29
32
38
1.82
3.80
4.20
72
28
1.98
1.76
3 - 0
17:00
EG1
Shrewsbury Town(22)
Southend United(16)
2X
21
26
53
2.55
3.10
3.00
59
41
1.50
2.50
2 - 0
17:00
EG1
Walsall(5)
Doncaster Rovers(7)
1X
49
26
25
3.05
3.50
2.30
54
46
1.75
2.02
1 - 4
17:00
EG1
Wycombe Wanderers(19)
Oxford United(23)
X2
30
39
30
2.15
3.60
3.25
85
15
1.97
1.79
0 - 0
17:00
EG2
Carlisle United(4)
Tranmere Rovers(14)
X2
27
24
49
2.45
3.60
2.70
46
54
1.98
1.78
0 - 2
17:00
EG2
Cheltenham Town(18)
Crewe Alexandra(16)
2X
26
30
44
2.40
3.40
2.90
68
32
1.84
1.91
0 - 0
17:00
EG2
Colchester United(5)
Cambridge United(19)
1X
53
24
23
1.95
3.45
3.95
50
50
1.79
1.97
3 - 0
17:00
EG2
Crawley Town(15)
Morecambe(22)
1
67
25
8
2.00
3.40
3.85
72
28
1.79
1.97
2 - 0
17:00
EG2
Grimsby Town(21)
Oldham Athletic(10)
1X
40
29
31
2.85
3.15
2.60
63
37
1.57
2.32
0 - 3
17:00
EG2
Macclesfield Town(23)
Lincoln City(1)
2
15
24
62
3.80
3.60
1.95
59
41
1.91
1.85
1 - 2
17:00
EG2
Mansfield Town(12)
Exeter City(3)
1X
53
24
23
1.92
3.50
4.00
50
50
1.81
1.95
1 - 2
17:00
EG2
Milton Keynes Dons(6)
Forest Green Rovers(9)
2X
23
24
53
1.88
3.60
4.05
50
50
1.81
1.94
1 - 1
17:00
EG2
Newport County(2)
Yeovil Town(8)
X1
53
23
24
2.20
3.20
3.45
42
58
1.58
2.28
0 - 6
17:00
EG2
Notts County(24)
Stevenage(11)
1X
38
32
29
2.20
3.55
3.15
72
28
1.88
1.88
3 - 3
17:00
EG2
Port Vale(17)
Northampton Town(20)
X2
37
26
37
2.60
3.40
2.65
50
50
1.76
2.00
2 - 0
17:00
EG2
Swindon Town(7)
Bury(13)
1
60
21
18
2.55
3.50
2.65
42
58
1.94
1.81
1 - 2
17:00
DN1
Nordsjælland(9)
Randers(7)
X2
31
24
45
1.98
3.80
3.76
42
58
2.04
1.85
4 - 1
17:00
SCP
Hibernian(6)
Kilmarnock(3)
1
75
13
10
2.07
3.55
3.82
19
81
1.78
2.15
3 - 2
17:00
SCP
Motherwell(9)
Hearts(1)
X1
45
26
30
2.75
3.46
2.68
50
50
1.79
2.13
0 - 1
17:00
SCP
Livingston(4)
Hamilton Academical(11)
1X
47
35
18
2.01
3.31
4.43
81
19
1.62
2.39
1 - 0
17:00
SCP
Rangers(7)
Dundee(12)
1
70
21
9
1.21
7.16
14.35
59
41
2.63
1.51
4 - 0
17:00
SCP
St. Johnstone(5)
Aberdeen(8)
2X
26
30
44
3.59
3.23
2.29
68
32
1.53
2.58
1 - 1
17:00
SC1
Ayr United(6)
Falkirk(10)
1
70
15
14
1.70
4.10
3.85
19
81
2.23
1.62
3 - 2
17:00
SC1
Dunfermline Athletic(8)
Alloa Athletic(9)
1
64
20
16
1.42
4.30
6.25
39
61
2.12
1.68
0 - 0
17:00
SC1
Dundee United(4)
Greenock Morton(5)
1X
57
23
20
1.77
3.45
4.25
46
54
1.86
1.89
1 - 1
17:00
SC1
Queen of the South(3)
Ross County(1)
1X
46
20
34
3.25
3.40
2.05
19
81
2.07
1.71
0 - 0
17:00
SC1
Inverness CT(2)
Partick Thistle(7)
1
78
15
6
1.85
3.50
3.80
46
54
1.84
1.91
3 - 2
17:00
RU2
Avangard Kursk(5)
SKA Khabarovsk(13)
X2
30
28
42
2.20
2.88
3.00
61
39
1.50
2.43
1 - 1
17:00
SP2
Gimnàstic Tarragona(22)
Osasuna(15)
1X
58
29
14
3.05
2.85
2.60
72
28
1.46
2.60
1 - 0
17:00
TR
Ankaragücü(10)
Akhisar Belediyespor(17)
1X
49
26
25
2.14
3.40
3.25
54
46
1.85
1.95
1 - 0
17:00
TR1
İstanbulspor(11)
Adanaspor(16)
1X
56
19
25
1.92
3.40
3.30
21
79
1.97
1.76
1 - 1
17:15
SP1
Real Sociedad(9)
Barcelona(1)
X1
46
18
35
8.62
5.22
1.38
10
90
2.70
1.44
1 - 2
17:30
BG1
Beroe(4)
Septemvri Sofia(13)
1X
49
26
25
1.30
4.25
10.50
54
46
2.04
1.78
1 - 0
17:30
CRO1
Gorica(5)
Dinamo Zagreb(1)
1X
49
20
31
6.00
4.00
1.42
21
79
1.97
1.76
0 - 1
17:30
BH1
Zvijezda '09 Brgule(12)
Krupa na Vrbasu(8)
X2
30
39
30
2.55
3.35
2.23
85
15
1.86
1.86
0 - 0
17:45
SLO1
Slovan Bratislava(1)
DAC(2)
X2
34
19
46
1.76
4.17
4.12
16
84
2.21
1.65
3 - 2
18:00
LAT1
Liepāja(5)
Rīgas FS(2)
1X
49
21
30
2.70
3.10
2.45
26
74
1.66
2.12
1 - 0
18:00
AU1
Admira(9)
Sturm Graz(6)
X2
29
32
38
4.10
3.75
1.75
72
28
2.20
1.63
2 - 3
18:00
AU1
Hartberg(11)
Rheindorf Altach(12)
1X
44
28
28
2.20
3.45
3.00
59
41
1.95
1.80
2 - 1
18:00
AU1
St. Pölten(2)
Salzburg(1)
2
18
17
64
7.50
4.80
1.35
19
81
2.20
1.63
1 - 3
18:00
CZ1
Příbram(10)
Sigma Olomouc(15)
1X
52
19
28
3.00
3.70
2.10
19
81
2.18
1.64
1 - 0
18:00
FR1
Caen(13)
Olympique Lyonnais(9)
2
9
15
76
5.80
4.10
1.55
32
68
2.00
1.80
2 - 2
18:00
HU1
Újpest(7)
Debrecen(4)
X2
24
34
42
1.88
3.25
3.85
77
23
1.86
1.89
1 - 0
18:00
HU1
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry(6)
Diósgyőr(9)
1X
47
35
18
1.83
3.55
3.70
81
19
1.62
2.23
4 - 2
18:00
HU1
Paksi SE(8)
MTK(3)
2X
19
20
62
2.20
3.20
3.05
34
66
1.75
2.02
3 - 0
18:00
HU1
Várda SE(11)
Szombathelyi Haladás(10)
X2
23
42
34
2.15
3.30
3.00
89
11
1.72
2.07
4 - 1
18:00
IL1
Maccabi Tel Aviv(3)
Hapoel Ra'anana(4)
X1
42
23
35
1.29
4.50
8.50
39
61
1.80
2.06
4 - 1
18:00
RU2
Chertanovo(8)
Sibir(16)
1
72
18
10
1.73
2.95
4.50
45
55
1.57
2.28
2 - 1
18:00
RU2
Sochi(7)
Mordovia Saransk(12)
X2
31
29
41
1.70
3.05
4.60
62
38
1.57
2.28
0 - 2
18:00
RU2
Fakel(11)
Olimpiyets(6)
X1
49
24
27
2.95
2.88
2.23
46
54
1.50
2.43
1 - 0
18:00
RU2
Rotor Volgograd(18)
Zenit II(20)
1X
53
24
23
1.58
3.30
5.00
50
50
1.66
2.12
1 - 1
18:00
HU1
Puskás(12)
Videoton(5)
X2
30
26
45
8.78
4.64
1.39
50
50
1.99
1.83
2 - 1
18:15
GR1
OFI(9)
PAOK(4)
2
4
15
80
5.00
3.55
1.62
54
46
1.62
2.18
1 - 3
18:30
BEL1
Shakhtyor(3)
Dinamo Minsk(4)
1X
59
19
21
2.30
3.05
3.39
29
71
1.45
2.60
0 - 0
19:00
EST1
Vaprus(10)
Kuressaare(9)
2X
16
32
53
2.20
3.30
2.75
77
23
2.08
1.73
3 - 1
19:00
NO1
Haugesund(3)
Brann(2)
X1
53
23
24
2.97
3.29
2.55
42
58
1.76
2.14
1 - 3
19:00
SW1
Östersunds FK(5)
Malmö FF(4)
X
40
21
40
4.23
3.64
1.93
24
76
2.04
1.85
2 - 3
19:00
BL1
Standard Liège(6)
Sporting Charleroi(10)
1X
59
19
21
1.56
4.10
6.00
29
71
2.02
1.80
0 - 0
19:00
SLO1
Spartak Trnava(7)
Žilina(6)
X1
36
28
36
2.07
3.46
3.60
59
41
1.79
2.03
1 - 2
19:00
IL1
Maccabi Petah Tikva(2)
Hapoel Hadera(1)
1
70
21
9
1.72
3.25
4.50
59
41
1.73
2.04
1 - 1
19:00
ITA
Napoli(5)
Fiorentina(3)
1X
53
20
27
1.45
4.50
7.00
24
76
2.20
1.68
1 - 0
19:00
PL
Piast Gliwice(6)
Arka Gdynia(11)
X1
49
24
27
1.95
3.30
3.95
46
54
1.74
2.04
1 - 0
19:00
SP2
Málaga(1)
Córdoba(19)
X2
31
29
40
1.57
3.70
6.25
63
37
1.76
2.00
3 - 0
19:00
SP2
Tenerife(17)
Reus Deportiu(16)
1X
53
29
19
1.60
3.55
6.25
68
32
1.48
2.55
0 - 1
19:00
GR1
Apollon Smirnis(13)
PAS Giannina(15)
1X
58
32
11
2.70
2.70
2.80
81
19
1.42
2.78
1 - 2
19:00
ITB
Cremonese(11)
Spezia(9)
1X
49
26
25
2.35
2.80
3.55
54
46
1.55
2.38
2 - 0
19:00
RU1
Arsenal Tula(12)
Krylya Sovetov(11)
1
66
23
11
2.33
2.95
3.25
63
37
1.44
2.79
4 - 0
19:15
AR1
Independiente(22)
Colón(21)
2X
16
32
53
1.92
3.20
3.95
77
23
1.46
2.60
3 - 0
19:30
EGP
Watford(3)
Manchester United(10)
X2
38
24
38
4.80
3.68
1.85
42
58
1.99
1.93
1 - 2
19:30
EGC
Blackburn Rovers(13)
Aston Villa(12)
X2
31
29
40
2.69
3.22
2.92
63
37
1.67
2.29
1 - 1
19:30
NT1
Graafschap(12)
VVV-Venlo(9)
1X
38
32
29
2.47
3.25
2.72
72
28
1.97
1.89
1 - 2
19:30
NT1
ADO Den Haag(6)
PSV(1)
2X
36
21
43
5.80
4.30
1.48
26
74
2.70
1.44
0 - 7
19:30
GE1
Borussia M'gladbach(6)
Schalke 04(15)
1
59
19
22
2.85
3.54
2.52
24
76
2.03
1.87
2 - 1
19:30
SP1
Valencia(18)
Real Betis(14)
1X
53
29
19
1.70
4.22
4.95
68
32
2.35
1.64
0 - 0
19:45
IL1
Bnei Sakhnin(10)
Hapoel Tel Aviv(6)
X2
30
26
45
2.64
3.15
2.94
50
50
1.61
2.32
1 - 1
20:00
PL1
Chojniczanka Chojnice(6)
Stomil Olsztyn(16)
1
72
16
12
1.96
3.20
3.65
29
71
1.72
2.02
2 - 1
20:00
LAT1
Metta / LU(7)
Ventspils(3)
2
16
20
64
10.26
4.76
1.32
39
61
1.97
1.83
0 - 2
20:00
BG1
CSKA Sofia(3)
Cherno More(5)
1X
53
22
25
1.32
4.71
10.40
35
65
1.83
1.96
3 - 1
20:00
CRO1
Hajduk Split(9)
Rudeš(10)
1X
53
29
19
1.12
6.10
14.00
68
32
2.17
1.63
3 - 1
20:00
SLO1
Sereď(8)
Zemplín Michalovce(12)
X1
49
24
27
2.61
3.00
2.99
46
54
1.83
1.99
2 - 1
20:00
SLO1
Podbrezová(5)
Nitra(9)
1
57
24
19
3.06
3.09
2.50
54
46
1.74
2.09
3 - 2
20:00
SLO1
Zlaté Moravce(10)
Ružomberok(3)
1
59
19
22
3.14
3.57
2.21
24
76
2.01
1.81
1 - 1
20:00
SLO1
Senica(11)
Trenčín(4)
2
10
13
75
5.09
4.82
1.52
19
81
2.30
1.59
0 - 2
20:00
CZ1
Viktoria Plzeň(3)
Opava(14)
1
72
18
10
1.16
7.00
13.00
46
54
2.70
1.44
1 - 0
20:00
RS1
Dinamo Vranje(16)
Rad Beograd(12)
X2
27
37
37
3.52
3.12
2.18
81
19
1.52
2.40
0 - 1
20:00
TR
Göztepe(14)
Kayserispor(4)
1X
49
26
25
2.30
3.15
3.10
54
46
1.76
1.98
2 - 0
20:00
TR
Beşiktaş(7)
Yeni Malatyaspor(8)
1
84
10
5
1.32
4.90
8.50
26
74
2.32
1.57
2 - 1
20:00
TR1
Adana Demirspor(5)
Hatayspor(12)
1X
60
32
8
1.91
3.34
4.53
83
17
1.70
2.19
3 - 0
20:10
PL1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz(3)
Bytovia Bytów(2)
2X
26
21
53
1.80
3.60
3.70
29
71
1.84
2.02
1 - 1
20:30
BH1
Sarajevo(2)
Tuzla City(9)
1
81
11
6
1.40
4.60
4.80
28
72
1.97
1.76
2 - 0
20:30
HU1
Honvéd(2)
Ferencváros(1)
1X
49
20
31
3.71
3.66
1.97
21
79
2.02
1.81
0 - 1
20:30
IL1
Ashdod(8)
Hapoel Be'er Sheva(9)
2
19
18
62
8.35
4.63
1.43
26
74
1.97
1.88
1 - 0
20:30
GR1
AEK Athens(3)
Panionios(10)
1
72
18
10
1.36
4.68
12.24
46
54
1.68
2.26
4 - 0
20:45
BEL1
BATE(1)
Dnepr Mogilev(15)
1
62
26
12
1.15
6.99
23.33
68
32
2.03
1.79
3 - 1
21:00
RS1
Bačka Palanka(10)
Mladost Lučani(5)
1
60
21
18
5.48
5.18
1.47
42
58
2.21
1.65
0 - 2
21:00
BL1
KV Oostende(7)
Cercle Brugge(8)
1
77
19
4
2.14
3.55
3.30
65
35
2.05
1.78
1 - 1
21:00
BL1
Waasland-Beveren(15)
AS Eupen(11)
1X
38
32
29
2.55
3.60
2.60
72
28
2.18
1.70
0 - 0
21:00
RO1
Gaz Metan Mediaş(7)
CS U Craiova(6)
X2
39
23
39
2.75
2.95
2.75
35
65
1.75
2.07
3 - 2
21:00
BH1
Zrinjski(3)
Siroki Brijeg(5)
1
71
15
13
1.67
3.45
4.00
24
76
1.97
1.76
0 - 0
21:00
FR1
Amiens SC(15)
Lille(4)
1
73
16
10
3.15
3.15
2.40
35
65
1.61
2.32
2 - 3
21:00
FR1
Dijon(2)
Angers SCO(18)
1
57
24
19
2.30
3.20
3.25
54
46
1.82
1.98
1 - 3
21:00
FR1
Montpellier(6)
Strasbourg(16)
X2
33
34
33
1.95
3.35
4.10
77
23
1.61
2.32
1 - 1
21:00
FR1
Toulouse(3)
Monaco(14)
X2
35
22
42
2.50
3.25
2.90
32
68
1.88
1.92
1 - 1
21:00
RS1
Mačva Šabac(6)
Zemun(15)
X2
29
32
38
1.88
3.06
5.06
72
28
1.45
2.59
0 - 2
21:00
SP2
Alcorcón(12)
Deportivo La Coruña(7)
X1
41
25
34
2.80
2.80
2.88
46
54
1.44
2.70
1 - 0
21:30
RS1
Crvena Zvezda(1)
Radnik Surdulica(13)
1
87
9
3
1.04
13.48
39.91
29
71
4.00
1.25
6 - 0
21:30
BL1
Genk(2)
Anderlecht(3)
1X
53
20
27
1.79
4.20
3.95
24
76
2.43
1.57
1 - 0
21:30
WAL1
Aberystwyth Town(10)
Bala Town(5)
X1
49
23
28
3.25
3.51
2.12
39
61
2.15
1.67
3 - 2
21:30
ITA
Frosinone(19)
Sampdoria(14)
X2
14
53
32
3.10
3.05
2.48
96
4
1.78
2.04
0 - 5
21:30
PL
Wisła Kraków(5)
Lechia Gdańsk(1)
X1
42
23
35
2.00
3.35
3.70
39
61
1.82
1.94
5 - 2
21:30
AR1
River Plate(17)
San Martín San Juan(14)
X2
30
26
45
1.29
4.75
10.00
50
50
1.93
1.83
4 - 1
21:45
NT1
Willem II(7)
Excelsior(12)
1
72
16
12
2.01
3.35
3.50
29
71
2.13
1.75
2 - 2
21:45
NT1
Ajax(2)
FC Groningen(16)
1
76
13
9
1.18
6.20
14.50
24
76
3.50
1.30
3 - 0
21:45
SP1
Athletic Club(7)
Real Madrid(2)
2
22
19
59
6.90
4.48
1.51
24
76
2.61
1.52
1 - 1
22:00
BRA
Ceará(19)
Vitória(12)
X1
51
42
7
1.93
3.45
4.27
92
8
1.53
2.54
2 - 0
22:00
BRA
Grêmio(6)
Paraná(20)
1
86
11
2
1.50
3.65
6.25
48
52
1.50
2.48
2 - 0
22:30
BRB
Brasil de Pelotas(17)
CRB(15)
X1
48
41
11
2.28
2.88
3.10
90
10
1.50
2.48
1 - 0
22:30
BRB
Criciúma(14)
Avaí(6)
X2
37
26
37
2.70
2.90
2.55
50
50
1.56
2.33
3 - 2
22:30
BRB
Boa(20)
Paysandu(16)
1X
58
29
14
2.14
2.88
3.40
72
28
1.46
2.60
1 - 1
22:30
MLS
Colorado Rapids(11)
Atlanta United(2)
X2
28
23
49
4.10
4.10
1.72
39
61
2.33
1.63
0 - 3
23:30
PY1
Sol de América(8)
Olimpia(1)
X2
24
23
53
4.93
4.69
1.56
42
58
2.26
1.61
2 - 1
23:45
AR1
Belgrano(9)
Newell's Old Boys(25)
1
66
23
11
2.17
2.95
3.50
63
37
1.46
2.60
0 - 0

The most common football (soccer) predictions and betting on is on regular time (90 minutes result). We are basically predicting whether the result at the end of regular time will be one of three options – win, draw or lose. Here we are using Poasson distribution to calculate percents for all tree possible outcomes. The method test all possible permutation of results up to 5 goals. 1-0,2-0,5-5 … The score with biggest percent is used for correct score. By calculating all results below 2.5 goals, we predict the under 2.5 tip.

More information about algorithms we used will be add in our betting theory handbook.

We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.More info
I Understand