ProSoccer.eu - football predictions
HomeTables Blog Desktop mode

Football Preditctions - 17th March 2018

Time
Comp
Home
Away
Tip
H
D
A
1
X
2
U
O
U2.5
O2.5
FT
00:00
AR1
Rosario Central(16)
Chacarita Juniors(26)
1
62
26
12
1.57
4.04
7.05
68
32
1.87
2.03
3 - 1
01:00
CL
Deportes Temuco(16)
Palestino(5)
2X
26
30
44
2.18
3.59
3.41
68
32
1.81
2.08
3 - 2
01:15
AR1
Colon
Lanus
1X
53
32
16
1.66
3.15
3.30
77
23
1.55
2.20
1 - 2
02:00
MX1
Puebla
Santos
X1
45
26
30
 
 
 
50
50
 
 
0 - 1
02:00
MX2
UAEM Potros
Correcaminos UAT
X1
36
28
36
 
 
 
59
41
 
 
0 - 1
02:00
MX2
Atlante
Venados FC
1X
47
35
18
 
 
 
81
19
 
 
0 - 0
02:00
MX2
Mineros de Zacatecas
Atletico San Luis
1X
56
20
24
 
 
 
26
74
 
 
1 - 2
02:15
AR1
Colón(8)
Lanús(22)
1X
53
32
16
1.76
3.52
5.81
77
23
1.61
2.41
1 - 2
03:00
MX2
Potros UAEM(14)
Correcaminos UAT(11)
X1
36
28
36
2.20
3.25
3.00
59
41
1.72
2.00
0 - 1
03:00
MX2
Atlante(4)
Venados(13)
1X
47
35
18
1.90
3.25
3.79
81
19
1.75
1.96
0 - 0
03:00
MX1
Puebla(6)
Santos Laguna(1)
X1
45
26
30
2.73
3.37
2.76
50
50
1.85
2.05
0 - 1
04:00
MX1
Tijuana
Monarcas Morelia
1X
53
22
25
 
 
 
35
65
 
 
1 - 1
04:00
MX1
Tijuana(7)
Morelia(5)
1
60
21
18
2.11
3.36
3.91
42
58
1.79
2.13
1 - 1
07:35
A1
Wellington Phoenix
Newcastle Jets
X2
28
23
49
3.65
3.80
1.88
39
61
2.60
1.48
0 - 1
08:35
A1
Wellington Phoenix(10)
Newcastle Jets(2)
X2
31
24
45
3.65
4.05
1.98
42
58
2.55
1.52
0 - 1
09:00
RU1
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ural
1X
58
29
14
 
 
 
72
28
 
 
0 - 3
09:50
A1
Sydney FC
Brisbane Roar FC
1
69
15
15
1.53
4.10
5.80
16
84
2.20
1.59
1 - 2
10:00
RU1
SKA Khabarovsk(16)
Ural(11)
1X
58
29
14
3.60
3.00
2.20
72
28
1.46
2.63
0 - 3
10:50
A1
Sydney(1)
Brisbane Roar(8)
1
69
15
15
1.50
4.72
6.95
16
84
2.32
1.61
1 - 2
11:30
TR1
Genclerbirligi
Akhisar Belediye
X2
32
23
46
2.34
3.10
2.96
35
65
1.70
1.98
1 - 1
12:00
EST1
Talinna Kalev
Kuressaare
X2
18
65
18
 
 
 
99
1
 
 
5 - 0
12:00
RU1
Arsenal Tula
FC Rostov
X1
34
42
23
 
 
 
89
11
 
 
2 - 2
12:00
EST1
Flora Tallinn
Parnu JK Vaprus
1
75
16
9
 
 
 
42
58
 
 
5 - 0
12:00
BG1
Slavia Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
79
18
3
 
 
 
68
32
 
 
12:00
TR1
Rizespor(1)
Adanaspor(13)
1X
63
19
18
1.40
4.25
6.00
32
68
2.20
1.58
1 - 1
12:00
TR1
Gaziantepspor(18)
Elazığspor(9)
X2
21
39
41
7.00
4.70
1.30
85
15
2.05
1.68
0 - 3
12:00
RU2
Sibir(7)
Krylya Sovetov(3)
X2
38
24
38
4.28
3.16
2.02
42
58
1.43
2.65
0 - 1
12:00
RU2
Yenisey(1)
Fakel(20)
1
77
17
5
1.20
6.37
18.06
59
41
1.89
1.93
1 - 0
12:30
TR
Gençlerbirliği(16)
Akhisar Belediyespor(10)
X2
32
23
46
2.33
3.25
2.95
35
65
3.39
1.33
1 - 1
13:00
RU2
Tambov
Luch Energiya
1
72
18
10
 
 
 
46
54
 
 
2 - 1
13:00
RU2
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Volgar
1X
44
30
26
 
 
 
68
32
 
 
1 - 1
13:00
RU2
Tyumen
Tom Tomsk
X1
40
27
33
 
 
 
54
46
 
 
1 - 1
13:00
RU2
Baltika
Rotor Volgograd
1
77
17
5
 
 
 
59
41
 
 
1 - 0
13:00
RU2
Sibir Novosibirsk
Krylya Sovetov
X2
38
24
38
 
 
 
42
58
 
 
0 - 1
13:00
RU2
Enisey
Fakel
1
77
17
5
 
 
 
59
41
 
 
1 - 0
13:00
RU2
Zenit 2
Avangard Kursk
1X
38
32
29
 
 
 
72
28
 
 
0 - 4
13:00
GE2
Kaiserslautern
St. Pauli
1X
53
24
23
2.46
3.15
2.76
50
50
1.64
2.06
1 - 1
13:00
RU2
Spartak Moscow 2
Kuban Krasnodar
X2
24
34
42
 
 
 
77
23
 
 
0 - 0
13:00
SP1
Deportivo La Coruna
Las Palmas
X1
51
42
7
1.76
3.80
4.50
92
8
2.16
1.80
1 - 1
13:00
RU2
Orenburg
Olimpiec Nizhny
1X
56
20
23
 
 
 
32
68
 
 
3 - 0
13:00
GE2
Sandhausen
Bochum
1
57
26
17
2.72
3.05
2.86
63
37
1.51
2.34
2 - 3
13:00
GE2
Union Berlin
Jahn Regensburg
X2
31
29
40
1.36
3.40
4.00
63
37
2.06
1.64
2 - 2
13:00
RU2
Shinnik(8)
Volgar Astrakhan(9)
1X
44
30
26
1.59
3.78
6.60
68
32
1.54
2.32
1 - 1
13:00
RU2
Tyumen(17)
Tom' Tomsk(16)
X1
40
27
33
1.91
3.47
4.28
54
46
1.67
2.17
1 - 1
13:00
RU2
Orenburg(2)
Olimpiyets(13)
1X
56
20
23
1.44
4.16
8.89
32
68
1.60
2.28
3 - 0
13:00
RU1
Arsenal Tula(7)
Rostov(11)
X1
34
42
23
2.75
2.79
2.79
89
11
1.32
3.25
2 - 2
13:00
EST1
Tallinna Kalev(10)
Kuressaare(6)
X2
7
42
51
1.60
3.95
4.10
92
8
2.39
1.53
5 - 0
13:00
EST1
Flora(4)
Vaprus(9)
1
71
17
12
1.02
13.00
15.00
39
61
6.00
1.12
5 - 0
13:30
EGC
Fulham
QPR
1
81
11
6
1.59
4.30
5.80
24
76
2.20
1.59
2 - 2
14:00
EG2
Lincoln
Grimsby Town
1
74
20
6
1.82
3.55
5.30
63
37
1.64
2.54
3 - 1
14:00
BG1
Beroe
Vitosha Bistritsa
1
79
18
3
 
 
 
68
32
 
 
0 - 0
14:00
TR1
Bursaspor
Sivasspor
X2
24
34
42
2.46
3.55
3.15
77
23
1.94
2.02
1 - 0
14:00
GR1
Panetolikos
PAS Giannina
X1
36
28
36
 
 
 
59
41
 
 
14:00
EG2
Notts County
Mansfield Town
1X
57
23
20
2.58
3.45
3.00
46
54
1.80
2.16
1 - 1
14:00
SP1
Deportivo La Coruña(19)
Las Palmas(18)
X1
51
42
7
1.75
3.85
4.70
92
8
2.07
1.78
1 - 1
14:00
RU2
Spartak Moskva II(12)
Kuban' Krasnodar(11)
X2
24
34
42
1.92
3.60
4.09
77
23
1.91
1.92
0 - 0
14:00
GE2
Union Berlin(8)
Jahn Regensburg(4)
X2
31
29
40
1.85
3.75
3.80
63
37
2.10
1.68
2 - 2
14:00
GE2
Sandhausen(7)
Bochum(15)
1
57
26
17
2.66
3.12
3.00
63
37
1.53
2.43
2 - 3
14:00
GE2
Kaiserslautern(18)
St. Pauli(10)
1X
53
24
23
2.47
3.34
3.07
50
50
1.68
2.10
1 - 1
14:30
RU1
Krasnodar
FC Ufa
1
65
22
13
 
 
 
54
46
 
 
0 - 1
14:30
TR1
Manisaspor(17)
Gazişehir Gaziantep(5)
2
14
16
69
8.50
5.10
1.25
26
74
2.16
1.62
0 - 6
14:30
TR1
Altınordu(4)
Denizlispor(16)
1X
53
24
23
1.70
3.60
4.00
50
50
2.00
1.72
2 - 1
14:30
EGC
Fulham(4)
Queens Park Rangers(15)
1
72
14
13
1.56
4.71
5.90
17
83
2.58
1.53
2 - 2
15:00
ITB
Novara
Palermo
X1
37
37
27
3.30
3.00
2.72
81
19
1.50
2.94
2 - 2
15:00
ITB
Brescia
Cremonese
1
62
24
15
2.72
3.10
3.10
59
41
1.73
2.30
1 - 1
15:00
ITB
Ascoli
Ternana
X1
36
28
36
2.50
3.20
3.30
59
41
1.78
2.24
2 - 1
15:00
EST1
Tulevik Viljandi
Levadia Tallinn
2
11
12
74
 
 
 
11
89
 
 
0 - 7
15:00
SLO1
Spartak Trnava
Zilina
X1
36
28
36
 
 
 
59
41
 
 
0 - 0
15:00
ITB
Cittadella
Bari
X2
33
27
40
1.99
3.40
4.70
54
46
1.83
2.18
0 - 0
15:00
ITB
Empoli
Venezia
1
67
18
15
1.83
3.50
5.80
35
65
1.94
2.00
3 - 2
15:00
ITB
Frosinone
Salernitana
1
66
18
16
1.64
4.00
6.40
29
71
2.10
1.85
0 - 0
15:00
ITB
Entella
Parma
X2
18
35
47
3.70
3.05
2.40
81
19
1.63
2.58
2 - 0
15:00
ITB
Perugia
Spezia
1
57
24
19
2.12
3.15
4.50
54
46
1.56
2.70
3 - 0
15:00
FR2
Reims
Lens
1
62
18
19
2.26
3.20
3.95
26
74
1.79
2.20
3 - 1
15:00
TR
Bursaspor(12)
Sivasspor(8)
X2
24
34
42
2.43
3.25
2.80
77
23
1.88
1.98
1 - 0
15:00
RU2
Baltika(6)
Rotor Volgograd(18)
1
77
17
5
1.79
3.49
5.02
59
41
1.57
2.25
1 - 0
15:00
RU2
Zenit II(19)
Avangard Kursk(14)
1X
38
32
29
2.08
3.41
3.69
72
28
1.67
2.18
0 - 4
15:00
PL1
Puszcza Niepołomice(11)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec(9)
1X
57
23
20
2.47
3.26
3.09
46
54
1.68
2.22
1 - 1
15:00
BG1
Beroe(4)
Vitosha Bistritsa(14)
1
79
18
3
1.16
7.00
11.00
68
32
1.95
1.85
0 - 0
15:00
EG2
Lincoln City(8)
Grimsby Town(21)
1
74
20
6
1.73
3.85
5.19
63
37
1.62
2.23
3 - 1
15:00
EG2
Notts County(3)
Mansfield Town(5)
1X
57
23
20
2.78
3.34
2.70
46
54
1.64
2.18
1 - 1
15:00
EGC
Barnsley(21)
Millwall(10)
2
17
22
61
2.99
3.30
2.58
50
50
1.72
2.22
0 - 2
15:30
PL1
Termalica Nieciecza
Pogon Szczecin
1
62
26
12
3.30
3.30
2.46
68
32
1.74
2.30
2 - 4
15:30
NO1
Lillestroem
Sarpsborg 08
X2
30
26
45
 
 
 
50
50
 
 
2 - 2
15:30
GE1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Mainz 05
1X
53
22
25
1.80
3.70
5.50
35
65
1.83
2.18
3 - 0
15:30
GE1
Hamburger SV
Hertha Berlin
X2
21
39
41
 
 
 
85
15
 
 
1 - 2
15:30
GE1
Augsburg
Werder Bremen
X2
37
26
37
2.48
3.45
3.20
50
50
1.93
2.04
1 - 3
15:30
GE1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Hoffenheim
X2
37
26
37
3.20
3.90
2.30
50
50
2.42
1.69
3 - 3
15:30
RU1
Krasnodar(4)
Ufa(7)
1
65
22
13
1.44
4.00
8.00
54
46
1.64
2.18
0 - 1
16:00
EGC
Leeds United
Sheffield Wednesday
1X
58
32
11
2.16
3.45
3.90
81
19
1.83
2.16
1 - 2
16:00
EGC
Barnsley
Millwall
2
13
22
65
3.05
3.30
2.62
54
46
1.76
2.28
0 - 2
16:00
EG1
Blackpool
Southend United
1X
58
29
14
2.22
3.35
3.80
72
28
1.75
2.28
1 - 1
16:00
EG1
Charlton Athletic
Fleetwood Town
X1
40
27
33
2.10
3.45
4.10
54
46
1.78
2.26
0 - 0
16:00
EG1
Gillingham
Blackburn Rovers
X2
31
24
45
4.80
3.65
1.76
42
58
1.70
2.06
16:00
EG1
Milton Keynes Dons
Bury
X2
23
42
34
2.44
3.80
2.98
89
11
2.04
1.94
2 - 1
16:00
EG1
Oldham
Portsmouth
1X
40
29
31
2.66
3.30
3.05
63
37
1.59
2.62
0 - 2
16:00
EGP
Huddersfield
Crystal Palace
X2
31
29
40
2.84
3.25
2.90
63
37
1.75
2.32
0 - 2
16:00
EGC
Sheffield United
Nottingham Forest
X1
36
28
36
1.93
3.60
4.80
59
41
1.83
2.16
0 - 0
16:00
AU1
Rapid Wien
Wolfsberger AC
1
67
25
8
 
 
 
72
28
 
 
5 - 1
16:00
EGC
Sunderland
Preston
2
15
24
62
3.90
3.30
2.22
59
41
1.63
2.56
0 - 2
16:00
EGC
Norwich City
Reading
X2
29
32
38
1.81
3.70
5.40
72
28
1.86
2.14
3 - 2
16:00
EGC
Bristol City
Ipswich
X1
49
23
28
1.69
3.90
6.00
39
61
1.90
2.08
1 - 0
16:00
EGP
Bournemouth
West Bromwich
1
73
19
8
1.90
3.75
4.80
54
46
1.94
2.04
2 - 1
16:00
EGC
Brentford
Middlesbrough
1X
46
21
33
2.42
3.60
3.15
29
71
2.06
1.92
1 - 1
16:00
EGC
Birmingham
Hull City
X2
30
39
30
3.40
3.40
2.40
85
15
1.76
2.26
3 - 0
16:00
EGC
Wolverhampton
Burton Albion
X1
46
23
32
1.28
5.90
17.50
35
65
2.04
1.95
3 - 1
16:00
EGP
Stoke City
Everton
1X
47
35
18
2.86
3.25
2.88
81
19
1.73
2.34
1 - 2
16:00
EG1
Oxford United
Peterborough
X2
28
28
44
2.90
3.70
2.54
59
41
2.32
1.72
2 - 1
16:00
EG1
Plymouth
Bristol Rovers
1X
57
22
22
2.66
3.45
2.92
39
61
1.94
2.04
3 - 2
16:00
EG1
Rochdale
AFC Wimbledon
2X
19
29
53
2.04
3.40
4.40
68
32
1.70
2.40
1 - 1
16:00
EG2
Cheltenham Town
Chesterfield
1X
58
29
14
1.74
4.10
5.10
72
28
2.00
1.97
1 - 1
16:00
EG2
Newport County
Luton Town
X2
37
26
37
3.95
3.50
2.08
50
50
1.94
2.02
1 - 1
16:00
SCP
Ross County
Hamilton Academical
X1
36
28
36
2.06
3.65
4.00
59
41
1.84
2.16
2 - 2
16:00
SC1
Dundee FC
Inverness
1
75
16
9
1.94
3.75
4.50
42
58
1.97
1.98
1 - 1
16:00
SP2
Osasuna
Zaragoza
X2
37
26
37
2.40
3.10
3.65
50
50
1.57
2.68
1 - 2
16:00
SC1
Dunfermline
Morton
X2
38
24
38
2.28
3.45
3.40
42
58
2.02
1.95
0 - 0
16:00
SCP
Hearts
Partick Thistle
1X
53
26
21
2.26
3.25
3.85
59
41
1.66
2.44
3 - 0
16:00
SCP
Aberdeen
Dundee FC
X1
46
23
32
1.64
4.20
6.20
35
65
1.89
2.08
1 - 0
16:00
SC1
Brechin
Dumbarton
X1
41
39
21
3.75
3.40
2.18
85
15
1.84
2.16
1 - 3
16:00
SC1
Livingston
Falkirk
1X
58
29
14
2.32
3.40
3.50
72
28
1.87
2.10
0 - 0
16:00
SCP
Rangers
Kilmarnock
X1
45
24
31
1.44
4.70
9.80
42
58
2.16
1.85
0 - 1
16:00
EG2
Morecambe
Exeter City
1X
53
24
23
2.84
3.40
2.72
50
50
1.80
2.16
2 - 1
16:00
EG1
Scunthorpe United
Shrewsbury Town
2X
23
24
53
2.60
3.25
3.10
50
50
1.64
2.48
1 - 2
16:00
EG1
Northampton Town
Rotherham United
X2
20
23
57
3.95
3.60
2.04
46
54
1.92
2.00
0 - 3
16:00
EG2
Accrington Stanley
Forest Green Rovers
1
61
22
17
1.73
3.90
5.70
50
50
1.86
2.08
3 - 1
16:00
EG2
Colchester United
Yeovil Town
X2
31
29
40
1.93
3.70
4.40
63
37
1.87
2.12
0 - 1
16:00
EG2
Carlisle United
Crawley Town
X2
33
27
40
1.98
3.55
4.30
54
46
1.87
2.08
2 - 2
16:00
EG2
Port Vale
Stevenage
1X
48
28
23
2.24
3.40
3.75
63
37
1.66
2.44
2 - 2
16:00
EG2
Crewe Alexandra
Coventry City
1X
38
32
29
3.30
3.30
2.48
72
28
1.64
2.48
1 - 2
16:00
EG2
Cambridge United
Swindon Town
X2
37
26
37
2.44
3.35
3.20
50
50
1.79
2.20
1 - 3
16:00
SC1
Queen of South
St. Mirren
X2
20
23
57
3.65
3.55
2.14
46
54
1.86
2.12
1 - 3
16:00
EG2
Barnet
Wycombe Wanderers
2
13
19
68
3.45
3.45
2.28
42
58
1.89
2.08
0 - 2
16:00
SLO1
Spartak Trnava(1)
Žilina(4)
X1
36
28
36
2.23
3.15
2.80
59
41
1.90
1.80
0 - 0
16:00
ITB
Cittadella(4)
Bari 1908(6)
X2
33
27
40
1.80
3.29
4.75
54
46
1.72
2.07
0 - 0
16:00
ITB
Brescia(18)
Cremonese(11)
1
62
24
15
2.60
2.89
3.00
59
41
1.70
2.10
1 - 1
16:00
ITB
Novara(16)
Palermo(3)
1X
42
34
24
3.10
2.89
2.50
77
23
1.44
2.70
2 - 2
16:00
ITB
Virtus Entella(19)
Parma(7)
X2
18
35
47
3.50
3.00
2.25
81
19
1.53
2.54
2 - 0
16:00
ITB
Frosinone(2)
Salernitana(13)
1
66
18
16
1.55
3.89
6.00
29
71
2.07
1.72
0 - 0
16:00
ITB
Perugia(8)
Spezia(10)
1X
53
24
23
2.04
3.00
4.09
50
50
1.50
2.50
3 - 0
16:00
ITB
Ascoli(22)
Ternana(21)
X1
36
28
36
2.45
3.00
3.10
59
41
1.70
2.10
2 - 1
16:00
ITB
Empoli(1)
Venezia(5)
1
67
18
15
1.75
3.39
5.00
35
65
1.88
2.00
3 - 2
16:00
IL1
Maccabi Haifa(4)
Hapoel Acre(8)
1X
40
29
31
1.40
4.00
6.75
63
37
1.87
1.87
4 - 0
16:00
FR2
Reims(1)
Lens(15)
1
62
18
19
1.85
3.54
4.78
26
74
1.74
2.04
3 - 1
16:00
EST1
Tulevik(7)
Levadia(4)
2
12
13
72
13.00
6.75
1.12
12
88
3.50
1.30
0 - 7
16:00
CZ1
Mladá Boleslav(12)
Slovácko(14)
X2
33
34
33
1.70
3.45
4.80
77
23
1.65
2.16
1 - 1
16:00
CZ1
Baník Ostrava(16)
Dukla Praha(13)
1X
68
28
5
1.75
3.40
4.60
81
19
1.74
2.02
1 - 2
16:00
CZ1
Vysočina Jihlava(10)
Jablonec(6)
X1
45
26
30
3.25
3.35
2.10
50
50
1.92
1.82
0 - 4
16:00
CRO1
Lokomotiva Zagreb(7)
Inter Zaprešić(6)
X1
46
40
14
1.76
3.64
5.20
89
11
1.65
2.10
2 - 3
16:00
BH1
Zrinjski(2)
Zeljeznicar(1)
1X
53
21
26
2.10
3.20
2.90
29
71
1.62
2.16
3 - 3
16:00
BH1
Krupa na Vrbasu(5)
Siroki Brijeg(3)
2X
29
22
49
3.15
3.15
2.00
32
68
1.65
2.10
0 - 0
16:00
BH1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj(1)
Borac Banja Luka(2)
1X
52
36
12
1.62
3.60
4.50
85
15
1.62
2.25
2 - 0
16:00
BH1
Vitez(6)
Sloboda Tuzla(4)
X1
41
47
12
4.20
3.20
1.70
93
7
1.39
2.85
0 - 3
16:15
GR1
Atromitos
PAOK Thessaloniki
2
18
21
60
 
 
 
42
58
 
 
16:15
SP1
Valencia
Alaves
1
62
24
15
1.50
4.50
8.40
59
41
2.08
1.89
3 - 1
16:30
BG1
Botev Plovdiv
Dunav Ruse
1
57
24
19
 
 
 
54
46
 
 
3 - 0
16:30
PL
Nieciecza(15)
Pogoń Szczecin(14)
1
62
26
12
3.20
3.20
2.25
68
32
1.64
2.20
2 - 4
16:30
NO1
Lillestrøm(14)
Sarpsborg 08(5)
X2
30
26
45
2.54
3.25
2.75
50
50
1.81
2.00
2 - 2
16:30
GE1
Borussia M'gladbach(10)
Hoffenheim(7)
X2
37
26
37
2.70
3.40
2.55
50
50
2.20
1.68
3 - 3
16:30
GE1
Eintracht Frankfurt(5)
Mainz 05(16)
1X
53
22
25
1.64
3.70
5.80
35
65
1.86
1.95
3 - 0
16:30
GE1
Augsburg(9)
Werder Bremen(13)
X2
37
26
37
2.38
3.30
3.05
50
50
1.78
2.05
1 - 3
16:30
GE1
Hamburger SV(17)
Hertha BSC(11)
X2
21
39
41
2.55
3.00
3.00
85
15
1.52
2.55
1 - 2
17:00
CRO1
Dinamo Zagreb
Rudes
1X
44
28
28
 
 
 
59
41
 
 
2 - 0
17:00
CRO1
NK Lokomotiva
Inter Zapresic
X1
41
39
21
 
 
 
85
15
 
 
2 - 3
17:00
PR1
Estoril
Pacos Ferreira
X1
40
27
33
2.28
3.45
3.55
54
46
1.92
2.08
1 - 1
17:00
RU1
Anzhi
Tosno
1
70
21
9
 
 
 
59
41
 
 
2 - 0
17:00
HU1
Budapest Honved
Haladas
1X
49
26
25
 
 
 
54
46
 
 
2 - 1
17:00
SLO1
Nitra
Zlate Moravce
X2
21
39
41
 
 
 
85
15
 
 
1 - 0
17:00
SLO1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Zemplin Michalovce
1X
48
31
21
 
 
 
72
28
 
 
2 - 1
17:00
SLO1
Ruzomberok
Trencin
2
16
16
68
 
 
 
21
79
 
 
2 - 1
17:00
TR1
Fenerbahce
Galatasaray
X1
46
19
34
2.38
3.55
3.25
16
84
2.12
1.87
0 - 0
17:00
RU1
Rubin Kazan
Spartak Moscow
2
9
21
70
 
 
 
59
41
 
 
1 - 2
17:00
HU1
Vasas Budapest
Diosgyori VTK
X2
33
34
33
 
 
 
77
23
 
 
1 - 1
17:00
PR1
Tondela
Maritimo
1
72
24
4
2.38
3.20
3.60
77
23
1.65
2.46
1 - 2
17:00
HU1
Videoton FC
Balmazujvaros
1
62
18
19
 
 
 
26
74
 
 
1 - 0
17:00
HU1
Paks
Ujpest
X2
39
23
39
 
 
 
35
65
 
 
0 - 0
17:00
HU1
Debrecen
Mezokovesd SE
X2
37
26
37
 
 
 
50
50
 
 
2 - 3
17:00
CL
Everton(10)
Universidad Chile(2)
X1
45
26
30
2.61
3.45
2.80
50
50
1.97
1.91
0 - 1
17:00
SP2
Osasuna(6)
Real Zaragoza(7)
X2
37
26
37
2.23
3.27
3.63
50
50
1.64
2.20
1 - 2
17:00
SC1
Dundee United(3)
Inverness CT(8)
1
75
16
9
1.91
3.69
4.25
42
58
1.91
1.97
1 - 1
17:00
SC1
Queen of the South(6)
St. Mirren(1)
X2
24
23
53
3.16
3.35
2.41
42
58
1.84
2.04
1 - 3
17:00
SC1
Dunfermline Athletic(5)
Greenock Morton(4)
X2
34
25
41
2.30
3.41
3.32
46
54
1.76
2.01
0 - 0
17:00
SC1
Livingston(2)
Falkirk(7)
1
62
26
12
2.33
3.46
3.20
68
32
1.83
2.05
0 - 0
17:00
SC1
Brechin City(10)
Dumbarton(9)
X1
41
39
21
4.31
3.53
1.97
85
15
1.65
2.29
1 - 3
17:00
SCP
Aberdeen(3)
Dundee(10)
X1
46
23
32
1.54
4.66
6.18
35
65
2.06
1.85
1 - 0
17:00
SCP
Hearts(6)
Partick Thistle(11)
1X
53
26
21
2.27
3.29
3.58
59
41
1.60
2.42
3 - 0
17:00
SCP
Rangers(2)
Kilmarnock(5)
X1
45
24
31
1.41
4.92
8.85
42
58
2.06
1.85
0 - 1
17:00
SCP
Ross County(12)
Hamilton Academical(9)
X1
36
28
36
2.00
3.71
3.90
59
41
1.88
2.02
2 - 2
17:00
RU2
Tambov(5)
Luch Vladivostok(15)
1
72
18
10
1.78
3.20
3.85
46
54
1.57
2.25
2 - 1
17:00
PR2
Sporting Braga II(18)
Real(20)
X1
35
56
10
2.00
3.20
3.50
97
3
1.63
2.12
1 - 2
17:00
AU1
Rapid Wien(3)
Wolfsberger AC(9)
1
67
25
8
1.33
4.50
9.00
72
28
1.85
1.90
5 - 1
17:00
EG2
Accrington Stanley(1)
Forest Green Rovers(20)
1
61
22
17
1.84
3.79
4.47
50
50
1.93
1.83
3 - 1
17:00
EG2
Barnet(23)
Wycombe Wanderers(4)
2
16
20
64
3.44
3.43
2.24
39
61
1.78
1.98
0 - 2
17:00
EG2
Cambridge United(14)
Swindon Town(9)
X2
37
26
37
2.46
3.39
3.07
50
50
1.73
2.18
1 - 3
17:00
EG2
Carlisle United(10)
Crawley Town(12)
X2
33
27
40
2.01
3.50
4.03
54
46
1.83
2.05
2 - 2
17:00
EG2
Cheltenham Town(15)
Chesterfield(24)
1X
58
29
14
1.72
3.96
5.08
72
28
1.87
2.01
1 - 1
17:00
EG2
Colchester United(13)
Yeovil Town(17)
X2
31
29
40
1.93
3.65
4.21
63
37
1.83
2.05
0 - 1
17:00
EG2
Crewe Alexandra(19)
Coventry City(7)
1X
38
32
29
3.13
3.25
2.48
72
28
1.57
2.45
1 - 2
17:00
EG2
Morecambe(22)
Exeter City(6)
X1
49
24
27
2.74
3.41
2.69
46
54
1.81
2.07
2 - 1
17:00
EG2
Newport County(11)
Luton Town(2)
1X
48
28
23
3.84
3.53
2.06
63
37
1.83
2.05
1 - 1
17:00
EG2
Port Vale(18)
Stevenage(16)
1X
48
28
23
2.19
3.29
3.72
63
37
1.61
2.37
2 - 2
17:00
EG1
Blackpool(14)
Southend United(13)
1X
58
29
14
2.15
3.38
3.70
72
28
1.78
2.11
1 - 1
17:00
EG1
Charlton Athletic(8)
Fleetwood Town(21)
X1
40
27
33
2.09
3.46
3.81
54
46
1.70
2.21
0 - 0
17:00
EG1
Milton Keynes Dons(22)
Bury(24)
1X
42
34
24
2.72
3.39
2.72
77
23
1.70
2.21
2 - 1
17:00
EG1
Northampton Town(20)
Rotherham United(4)
X2
20
23
57
4.30
3.58
1.93
46
54
1.72
2.06
0 - 3
17:00
EG1
Oldham Athletic(19)
Portsmouth(12)
1X
40
29
31
2.78
3.44
2.63
63
37
1.82
2.06
0 - 2
17:00
EG1
Oxford United(17)
Peterborough United(6)
X2
35
31
35
2.91
3.74
2.38
68
32
2.37
1.61
2 - 1
17:00
EG1
Plymouth Argyle(7)
Bristol Rovers(9)
1X
57
22
22
2.33
3.40
2.95
39
61
1.74
2.02
3 - 2
17:00
EG1
Rochdale(23)
AFC Wimbledon(18)
2X
19
29
53
1.94
3.30
4.10
68
32
1.60
2.25
1 - 1
17:00
EG1
Scunthorpe United(5)
Shrewsbury Town(3)
2X
23
24
53
2.38
3.15
3.05
50
50
1.60
2.25
1 - 2
17:00
EGC
Birmingham City(22)
Hull City(17)
2X
21
31
48
3.11
3.28
2.51
72
28
1.70
2.24
3 - 0
17:00
EGC
Brentford(11)
Middlesbrough(6)
X1
42
22
35
2.45
3.42
3.11
32
68
1.85
2.05
1 - 1
17:00
EGC
Bristol City(8)
Ipswich Town(12)
X1
49
23
28
1.72
3.82
5.44
39
61
1.92
1.98
1 - 0
17:00
EGC
Leeds United(13)
Sheffield Wednesday(18)
1X
58
32
11
2.17
3.60
3.49
81
19
1.88
2.02
1 - 2
17:00
EGC
Norwich City(14)
Reading(19)
X2
29
32
38
1.82
3.59
5.07
72
28
1.80
2.11
3 - 2
17:00
EGC
Sheffield United(7)
Nottingham Forest(16)
X2
31
29
40
1.87
3.57
4.78
63
37
1.80
2.11
0 - 0
17:00
EGC
Sunderland(24)
Preston North End(10)
2
15
24
62
3.91
3.40
2.10
59
41
1.70
2.25
0 - 2
17:00
EGC
Wolverhampton Wanderers(1)
Burton Albion(23)
1X
60
20
20
1.24
6.31
17.07
35
65
2.18
1.75
3 - 1
17:00
EGP
AFC Bournemouth(12)
West Bromwich Albion(20)
1
73
19
8
1.83
3.67
4.96
54
46
1.99
1.93
2 - 1
17:00
EGP
Huddersfield Town(15)
Crystal Palace(18)
X2
31
29
40
2.95
3.21
2.70
63
37
1.68
2.32
0 - 2
17:00
EGP
Stoke City(19)
Everton(9)
1X
47
35
18
2.60
3.22
3.07
81
19
1.74
2.23
1 - 2
17:15
AR1
Argentinos Juniors
Newells Old Boys
1
57
24
19
2.14
3.40
4.10
54
46
1.72
2.34
1 - 0
17:15
AR1
Temperley
Huracan
X1
37
37
27
3.40
3.00
2.54
81
19
1.48
2.96
1 - 2
17:15
SP1
Valencia(4)
Deportivo Alavés(16)
1
62
24
15
1.44
4.50
7.50
59
41
2.12
1.74
3 - 1
17:30
BG1
Botev Plovdiv(5)
Dunav 2010(12)
1
57
24
19
1.67
3.70
4.35
54
46
1.98
1.82
3 - 0
18:00
CZ1
Sparta Prague
Slavia Prague
X1
42
23
35
 
 
 
39
61
 
 
3 - 3
18:00
PL1
Jagiellonia
Arka Gdynia
1
64
20
16
1.70
3.85
6.00
39
61
1.87
2.08
3 - 2
18:00
NO1
Rosenborg
Kristiansund BK
X1
42
23
35
 
 
 
39
61
 
 
2 - 2
18:00
CZ1
Sigma Olomouc
Karvina
X2
29
32
38
 
 
 
72
28
 
 
1 - 1
18:00
CZ1
Mlada Boleslav
Slovacko
X2
33
34
33
 
 
 
77
23
 
 
1 - 1
18:00
ITA
Udinese
Sassuolo
1X
58
29
14
2.24
3.35
3.75
72
28
1.75
2.28
1 - 2
18:00
CZ1
Banik Ostrava
Dukla Praha
1X
68
28
5
 
 
 
81
19
 
 
1 - 2
18:00
SP2
Lugo
Alcorcon
1
70
21
9
2.68
3.15
3.10
59
41
1.62
2.58
2 - 1
18:00
CZ1
Vysocina Jihlava
Jablonec
X1
45
26
30
 
 
 
50
50
 
 
0 - 4
18:00
SP2
Lorca FC
Barcelona B
2
17
26
57
3.25
3.20
2.54
63
37
1.69
2.38
1 - 1
18:00
TR
Fenerbahçe(4)
Galatasaray(1)
X1
46
19
34
2.19
3.64
3.36
16
84
1.98
1.88
0 - 0
18:00
SLO1
Ružomberok(6)
Trenčín(5)
2
16
16
68
2.45
3.10
2.55
21
79
1.90
1.80
2 - 1
18:00
SLO1
Nitra(1)
Zlaté Moravce(3)
X2
21
39
41
1.98
3.10
3.35
85
15
1.52
2.38
1 - 0
18:00
SLO1
Podbrezová(4)
Zemplín Michalovce(2)
1X
48
31
21
1.90
3.15
3.60
72
28
1.54
2.30
2 - 1
18:00
RU1
Anzhi(15)
Tosno(13)
1
70
21
9
2.20
3.10
3.50
59
41
1.45
2.65
2 - 0
18:00
RU1
Rubin Kazan'(9)
Spartak Moskva(2)
2
9
21
70
3.00
3.10
2.45
59
41
1.58
2.30
1 - 2
18:00
RO1
Gaz Metan Mediaş(8)
Concordia Chiajna(4)
2X
9
28
63
2.45
3.13
3.30
77
23
1.49
2.65
2 - 1
18:00
PR2
Famalicão(11)
Vitória Guimarães II(10)
1X
46
21
33
1.90
3.20
3.85
29
71
1.68
2.05
1 - 1
18:00
PR1
Tondela(11)
Marítimo(8)
1
72
24
4
2.32
3.10
3.15
77
23
1.55
2.38
1 - 2
18:00
PR1
Estoril(18)
Paços de Ferreira(15)
X2
31
29
40
2.35
3.15
3.05
63
37
1.80
1.96
1 - 1
18:00
PL1
Pogoń Siedlce(13)
Stal Mielec(4)
2X
26
30
44
2.85
3.05
2.38
68
32
1.57
2.25
1 - 2
18:00
IL1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona(2)
Hapoel Ashkelon(7)
X1
34
42
23
1.83
3.20
4.00
89
11
1.61
2.23
1 - 1
18:00
HU1
Honvéd(7)
Szombathelyi Haladás(10)
1X
49
26
25
1.77
3.72
4.74
54
46
1.86
1.96
2 - 1
18:00
HU1
Vasas(9)
Diósgyőr(6)
X2
33
34
33
2.48
3.25
2.60
77
23
2.02
1.75
1 - 1
18:00
HU1
Videoton(2)
Balmazújváros Sport(11)
1
62
18
19
1.36
4.60
6.75
26
74
2.33
1.57
1 - 0
18:00
HU1
Paksi SE(5)
Újpest(4)
X2
39
23
39
2.58
3.30
2.82
35
65
1.73
2.10
0 - 0
18:00
HU1
Debrecen(3)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry(12)
X2
37
26
37
1.99
3.56
3.82
50
50
1.93
1.90
2 - 3
18:00
FR1
Bordeaux(9)
Rennes(6)
2X
23
24
53
2.04
3.39
4.17
50
50
1.68
2.28
0 - 2
18:00
CRO1
Dinamo Zagreb(1)
Rudeš(10)
1
62
26
12
1.12
7.00
13.00
68
32
2.87
1.39
2 - 0
18:00
BH1
Celik(5)
GOSK Gabela(3)
2X
21
31
48
1.38
4.00
5.80
72
28
1.72
2.00
2 - 0
18:15
AR1
Argentinos Juniors(14)
Newell's Old Boys(23)
1
57
24
19
2.00
3.38
4.36
54
46
1.63
2.37
1 - 0
18:15
AR1
Temperley(25)
Huracán(10)
X1
37
37
27
2.85
2.88
2.60
81
19
1.41
2.80
1 - 2
18:15
IL1
Bnei Sakhnin(3)
Ashdod(6)
X2
31
29
40
2.40
2.90
2.85
63
37
1.61
2.23
2 - 1
18:30
SP1
Real Sociedad
Getafe
1
86
10
3
1.79
3.90
5.30
42
58
1.98
2.00
1 - 2
18:30
GE1
Wolfsburg
Schalke 04
X2
34
25
41
3.90
3.45
2.16
46
54
1.72
2.34
0 - 1
18:30
NT1
FC Twente
Willem II
X1
37
37
27
1.92
3.75
4.50
81
19
2.16
1.82
2 - 2
18:30
EGC
Bolton Wanderers
Aston Villa
2X
23
24
53
5.20
3.65
1.85
50
50
1.72
2.32
1 - 0
18:30
AU1
SKN St. Poelten
Admira Moedling
2
9
21
70
 
 
 
59
41
 
 
1 - 2
18:30
GR1
Levadiakos
Olympiacos
2
13
15
71
 
 
 
24
76
 
 
18:30
AU1
Sturm Graz
Altach
1
65
21
15
1.61
4.00
7.00
46
54
1.92
2.04
1 - 0
18:30
AU1
LASK Linz
Mattersburg
X2
38
24
38
2.02
3.50
4.30
42
58
1.81
2.16
3 - 1
18:30
EGP
Liverpool
Watford
1
92
6
1
1.20
8.60
18.50
35
65
3.25
1.43
5 - 0
18:30
CZ1
Sparta Praha(6)
Slavia Praha(2)
X1
42
23
35
2.85
3.10
2.50
39
61
1.48
2.55
3 - 3
18:45
PL1
Tychy 71(14)
Stomil Olsztyn(15)
1X
40
29
31
1.80
3.30
4.10
63
37
1.65
2.10
1 - 0
19:00
HE1
FC Zuerich
Young Boys
2
20
18
62
 
 
 
21
79
 
 
1 - 2
19:00
HE1
St. Gallen
Grasshopper
1X
57
23
20
 
 
 
46
54
 
 
2 - 1
19:00
SP2
Lugo(11)
Alcorcón(18)
1
70
21
9
2.36
3.23
3.38
59
41
1.50
2.50
2 - 1
19:00
SP2
Lorca(21)
Barcelona II(16)
2
17
26
57
3.16
3.27
2.45
63
37
1.60
2.28
1 - 1
19:00
PL1
Olimpia Grudziądz(16)
Bytovia Bytów(12)
X2
23
42
34
2.43
2.95
2.85
89
11
1.50
2.40
2 - 1
19:00
PL1
Ruch Chorzów(18)
Podbeskidzie(10)
1X
53
24
23
2.38
2.95
2.95
50
50
1.54
2.32
0 - 2
19:00
PL
Jagiellonia Białystok(1)
Arka Gdynia(9)
1
64
20
16
1.57
4.00
5.50
39
61
1.85
2.00
3 - 2
19:00
NO1
Rosenborg(14)
Kristiansund(13)
X1
42
23
35
1.22
6.00
13.00
39
61
2.55
1.52
2 - 2
19:00
ITA
Udinese(11)
Sassuolo(16)
1X
58
29
14
2.22
3.26
3.75
72
28
1.64
2.25
1 - 2
19:15
PR1
Feirense
Benfica
2
13
15
71
17.00
6.80
1.24
24
76
2.36
1.71
0 - 2
19:30
AR1
San Martin S.J.
Gimnasia LP
X1
46
40
14
2.74
3.10
3.05
89
11
1.62
2.52
3 - 0
19:30
HU1
Ferencvaros
Puskas Academy
1
76
13
9
 
 
 
24
76
 
 
3 - 1
19:30
MLS
DC United(8)
Houston Dynamo(3)
1X
44
28
28
2.39
3.38
3.22
59
41
1.95
1.95
2 - 2
19:30
SP1
Real Sociedad(14)
Getafe(11)
1
86
10
3
1.72
3.85
4.90
42
58
1.90
1.94
1 - 2
19:30
AU1
Sturm Graz(2)
Rheindorf Altach(8)
1
65
21
15
1.45
4.10
7.00
46
54
1.88
1.88
1 - 0
19:30
AU1
St. Pölten(10)
Admira(4)
2
9
21
70
2.45
3.35
2.75
59
41
2.10
1.70
1 - 2
19:30
AU1
LASK Linz(5)
Mattersburg(6)
X2
38
24
38
1.80
3.50
4.25
42
58
1.80
1.96
3 - 1
19:30
GE1
Wolfsburg(15)
Schalke 04(2)
X2
34
25
41
3.65
3.25
2.14
46
54
1.65
2.25
0 - 1
19:30
NT1
FC Twente(17)
Willem II(15)
X1
37
37
27
1.85
3.50
4.40
81
19
2.08
1.75
2 - 2
19:30
EGC
Bolton Wanderers(20)
Aston Villa(4)
2X
23
24
53
5.07
3.49
1.85
50
50
1.66
2.32
1 - 0
19:30
EGP
Liverpool(4)
Watford(10)
1
92
6
1
1.20
7.85
15.95
35
65
3.00
1.41
5 - 0
19:45
NT1
PSV Eindhoven
VVV Venlo
1
77
15
8
1.24
7.20
16.50
39
61
2.48
1.64
3 - 0
19:45
NT1
Vitesse
Heracles
1X
49
22
29
1.44
5.40
7.60
32
68
2.80
1.51
0 - 0
20:00
SP2
Leonesa
Cadiz
1
73
19
8
2.98
3.10
2.80
54
46
1.64
2.50
0 - 1
20:00
FR1
Bordeaux
Rennes
2X
23
24
53
2.10
3.35
4.20
50
50
1.72
2.34
0 - 2
20:00
FR1
Montpellier
Dijon
1X
44
30
26
 
 
 
68
32
 
 
2 - 2
20:00
FR1
Angers
Caen
1
57
26
17
1.96
3.45
4.90
63
37
1.60
2.58
3 - 0
20:00
FR1
Amiens
Troyes
X1
34
42
23
2.24
3.25
3.95
89
11
1.58
2.68
1 - 1
20:00
FR1
Toulouse
Strasbourg
1X
40
29
31
1.99
3.45
4.60
63
37
1.70
2.38
2 - 2
20:00
MLS
Minnesota United(5)
Chicago Fire(9)
X1
49
24
27
2.71
3.67
2.61
46
54
2.39
1.62
2 - 1
20:00
MLS
Philadelphia Union(4)
Columbus Crew(1)
1
66
18
16
2.29
3.70
3.14
29
71
2.36
1.63
0 - 0
20:00
HE1
St. Gallen(3)
Grasshopper(6)
1X
57
23
20
2.31
3.46
3.24
46
54
1.94
1.81
2 - 1
20:00
HE1
Zürich(4)
Young Boys(1)
2
20
18
62
3.70
3.60
1.92
21
79
2.13
1.76
1 - 2
20:15
PR1
Feirense(16)
Benfica(2)
2
16
16
68
11.00
5.75
1.23
21
79
2.06
1.72
0 - 2
20:30
PL1
Korona Kielce
Gornik Zabrze
X2
37
26
37
1.96
3.70
4.10
50
50
2.04
1.90
2 - 2
20:30
AR1
San Martín San Juan(22)
Gimnasia La Plata(20)
X1
46
40
14
2.65
3.14
3.04
89
11
1.58
2.47
3 - 0
20:30
IL1
Beitar Jerusalem(2)
Maccabi Netanya(5)
1
67
18
15
1.70
3.25
4.70
35
65
1.98
1.76
2 - 0
20:30
HU1
Ferencváros(1)
Puskás(10)
1
76
13
9
1.44
4.67
7.41
24
76
2.23
1.63
3 - 1
20:45
NT1
Heerenveen
Utrecht
X2
30
26
45
2.48
3.60
3.00
50
50
2.24
1.78
2 - 2
20:45
ITA
SPAL
Juventus
X2
31
24
45
13.50
5.10
1.36
42
58
1.80
2.20
0 - 0
20:45
SP1
Real Betis
Espanyol
X2
37
26
37
2.30
3.50
3.45
50
50
1.94
2.04
3 - 0
20:45
NT1
PSV(1)
VVV-Venlo(12)
1
77
15
8
1.24
6.98
12.91
39
61
2.80
1.45
3 - 0
20:45
NT1
Vitesse(6)
Heracles(9)
1X
49
22
29
1.52
4.72
6.35
32
68
2.43
1.58
0 - 0
21:00
MLS
Montreal Impact(10)
Toronto(11)
2X
25
22
53
3.09
3.53
2.39
35
65
2.13
1.79
1 - 0
21:00
SP2
Cultural Leonesa(19)
Cádiz(3)
1
73
19
8
2.78
3.21
2.78
54
46
1.56
2.35
0 - 1
21:00
FR1
Amiens SC(16)
Troyes(18)
X1
34
42
23
2.21
3.20
3.84
89
11
1.56
2.43
1 - 1
21:00
FR1
Angers SCO(14)
Caen(12)
1
57
26
17
1.91
3.41
4.80
63
37
1.58
2.38
3 - 0
21:00
FR1
Montpellier(8)
Dijon(10)
1X
44
30
26
1.69
3.84
5.74
68
32
1.75
2.08
2 - 2
21:00
FR1
Toulouse(17)
Strasbourg(15)
1X
40
29
31
2.00
3.32
4.46
63
37
1.55
2.45
2 - 2
21:00
CZ1
Sigma Olomouc(5)
Karviná(10)
X2
29
32
38
1.65
3.70
4.80
72
28
1.73
2.04
1 - 1
21:30
PR1
FC Porto
Boavista
1
86
10
4
1.14
9.80
34.00
32
68
2.66
1.58
2 - 0
21:30
MLS
New York City(2)
Orlando City(7)
X1
40
27
33
1.42
5.04
8.08
54
46
2.39
1.62
2 - 0
21:30
PL
Korona Kielce(6)
Górnik Zabrze(4)
X2
34
25
41
1.85
3.60
4.00
46
54
2.02
1.83
2 - 2
21:45
AR1
San Lorenzo
Olimpo
X1
46
40
14
1.50
4.30
8.60
89
11
1.83
2.12
2 - 0
21:45
SP1
Real Betis(8)
Espanyol(13)
X2
37
26
37
2.25
3.35
3.35
50
50
1.84
2.00
3 - 0
21:45
ITA
SPAL(17)
Juventus(1)
X2
31
24
45
12.20
5.23
1.33
42
58
1.85
1.95
0 - 0
21:45
NT1
SC Heerenveen(10)
FC Utrecht(4)
X2
30
26
45
2.37
3.39
3.19
50
50
2.16
1.75
2 - 2
22:30
PR1
Porto(2)
Boavista(7)
1
86
10
4
1.11
8.50
19.00
32
68
2.50
1.49
2 - 0
22:45
AR1
San Lorenzo(5)
Olimpo(27)
X1
46
40
14
1.52
4.27
7.62
89
11
1.78
2.13
2 - 0
23:00
PY1
General Díaz(10)
Cerro Porteño(9)
X2
29
42
29
3.85
3.40
1.80
88
12
1.74
2.02
1 - 0

The most common football (soccer) predictions and betting on is on regular time (90 minutes result). We are basically predicting whether the result at the end of regular time will be one of three options – win, draw or lose. Here we are using Poasson distribution to calculate percents for all tree possible outcomes. The method test all possible permutation of results up to 5 goals. 1-0,2-0,5-5 … The score with biggest percent is used for correct score. By calculating all results below 2.5 goals, we predict the under 2.5 tip.

More information about algorithms we used will be add in our betting theory handbook.

We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.More info
I Understand