Free football predictions and tips for today matches - 17th March 2018

Time
FT
Match
Tip
Probability
1
X
2
U
O
U2.5
O2.5
00:00
3
1
Rosario Central(16)
Chacarita Juniors(26)
00:00
1
62
26
12
1.57
4.04
7.05
68
32
1.87
2.03
01:00
3
2
Deportes Temuco(16)
Palestino(5)
01:00
2X
26
30
44
2.18
3.59
3.41
68
32
1.81
2.08
01:15
1
2
Colon
Lanus
01:15
1X
53
32
16
1.66
3.15
3.30
77
23
1.55
2.20
02:00
0
1
Puebla
Santos
02:00
X1
45
26
30
 
 
 
50
50
 
 
02:00
0
1
UAEM Potros
Correcaminos UAT
02:00
X1
36
28
36
 
 
 
59
41
 
 
02:00
0
0
Atlante
Venados FC
02:00
1X
47
35
18
 
 
 
81
19
 
 
02:00
1
2
Mineros de Zacatecas
Atletico San Luis
02:00
1X
56
20
24
 
 
 
26
74
 
 
02:15
1
2
Colón(8)
Lanús(22)
02:15
1X
53
32
16
1.76
3.52
5.81
77
23
1.61
2.41
03:00
0
1
Potros UAEM(14)
Correcaminos UAT(11)
03:00
X1
36
28
36
2.20
3.25
3.00
59
41
1.72
2.00
03:00
0
0
Atlante(4)
Venados(13)
03:00
1X
47
35
18
1.90
3.25
3.79
81
19
1.75
1.96
03:00
0
1
Puebla(6)
Santos Laguna(1)
03:00
X1
45
26
30
2.73
3.37
2.76
50
50
1.85
2.05
04:00
1
1
Tijuana
Monarcas Morelia
04:00
1X
53
22
25
 
 
 
35
65
 
 
04:00
1
1
Tijuana(7)
Morelia(5)
04:00
1
60
21
18
2.11
3.36
3.91
42
58
1.79
2.13
07:35
0
1
Wellington Phoenix
Newcastle Jets
07:35
X2
28
23
49
3.65
3.80
1.88
39
61
2.60
1.48
08:35
0
1
Wellington Phoenix(10)
Newcastle Jets(2)
08:35
X2
31
24
45
3.65
4.05
1.98
42
58
2.55
1.52
09:00
0
3
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ural
09:00
1X
58
29
14
 
 
 
72
28
 
 
09:50
1
2
Sydney FC
Brisbane Roar FC
09:50
1
69
15
15
1.53
4.10
5.80
16
84
2.20
1.59
10:00
0
3
SKA Khabarovsk(16)
Ural(11)
10:00
1X
58
29
14
3.60
3.00
2.20
72
28
1.46
2.63
10:50
1
2
Sydney(1)
Brisbane Roar(8)
10:50
1
69
15
15
1.50
4.72
6.95
16
84
2.32
1.61
11:30
1
1
Genclerbirligi
Akhisar Belediye
11:30
X2
32
23
46
2.34
3.10
2.96
35
65
1.70
1.98
12:00
5
0
Talinna Kalev
Kuressaare
12:00
X2
18
65
18
 
 
 
99
1
 
 
12:00
2
2
Arsenal Tula
FC Rostov
12:00
X1
34
42
23
 
 
 
89
11
 
 
12:00
5
0
Flora Tallinn
Parnu JK Vaprus
12:00
1
75
16
9
 
 
 
42
58
 
 
12:00
Slavia Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
12:00
1
79
18
3
 
 
 
68
32
 
 
12:00
1
1
Rizespor(1)
Adanaspor(13)
12:00
1X
63
19
18
1.40
4.25
6.00
32
68
2.20
1.58
12:00
0
3
Gaziantepspor(18)
Elazığspor(9)
12:00
X2
21
39
41
7.00
4.70
1.30
85
15
2.05
1.68
12:00
0
1
Sibir(7)
Krylya Sovetov(3)
12:00
X2
38
24
38
4.28
3.16
2.02
42
58
1.43
2.65
12:00
1
0
Yenisey(1)
Fakel(20)
12:00
1
77
17
5
1.20
6.37
18.06
59
41
1.89
1.93
12:30
1
1
Gençlerbirliği(16)
Akhisar Belediyespor(10)
12:30
X2
32
23
46
2.33
3.25
2.95
35
65
3.39
1.33
13:00
2
1
Tambov
Luch Energiya
13:00
1
72
18
10
 
 
 
46
54
 
 
13:00
1
1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Volgar
13:00
1X
44
30
26
 
 
 
68
32
 
 
13:00
1
1
Tyumen
Tom Tomsk
13:00
X1
40
27
33
 
 
 
54
46
 
 
13:00
1
0
Baltika
Rotor Volgograd
13:00
1
77
17
5
 
 
 
59
41
 
 
13:00
0
1
Sibir Novosibirsk
Krylya Sovetov
13:00
X2
38
24
38
 
 
 
42
58
 
 
13:00
1
0
Enisey
Fakel
13:00
1
77
17
5
 
 
 
59
41
 
 
13:00
0
4
Zenit 2
Avangard Kursk
13:00
1X
38
32
29
 
 
 
72
28
 
 
13:00
1
1
Kaiserslautern
St. Pauli
13:00
1X
53
24
23
2.46
3.15
2.76
50
50
1.64
2.06
13:00
0
0
Spartak Moscow 2
Kuban Krasnodar
13:00
X2
24
34
42
 
 
 
77
23
 
 
13:00
1
1
Deportivo La Coruna
Las Palmas
13:00
X1
51
42
7
1.76
3.80
4.50
92
8
2.16
1.80
13:00
3
0
Orenburg
Olimpiec Nizhny
13:00
1X
56
20
23
 
 
 
32
68
 
 
13:00
2
3
Sandhausen
Bochum
13:00
1
57
26
17
2.72
3.05
2.86
63
37
1.51
2.34
13:00
2
2
Union Berlin
Jahn Regensburg
13:00
X2
31
29
40
1.36
3.40
4.00
63
37
2.06
1.64
13:00
1
1
Shinnik(8)
Volgar Astrakhan(9)
13:00
1X
44
30
26
1.59
3.78
6.60
68
32
1.54
2.32
13:00
1
1
Tyumen(17)
Tom' Tomsk(16)
13:00
X1
40
27
33
1.91
3.47
4.28
54
46
1.67
2.17
13:00
3
0
Orenburg(2)
Olimpiyets(13)
13:00
1X
56
20
23
1.44
4.16
8.89
32
68
1.60
2.28
13:00
2
2
Arsenal Tula(7)
Rostov(11)
13:00
X1
34
42
23
2.75
2.79
2.79
89
11
1.32
3.25
13:00
5
0
Tallinna Kalev(10)
Kuressaare(6)
13:00
X2
7
42
51
1.60
3.95
4.10
92
8
2.39
1.53
13:00
5
0
Flora(4)
Vaprus(9)
13:00
1
71
17
12
1.02
13.00
15.00
39
61
6.00
1.12
13:30
2
2
Fulham
QPR
13:30
1
81
11
6
1.59
4.30
5.80
24
76
2.20
1.59
14:00
3
1
Lincoln
Grimsby Town
14:00
1
74
20
6
1.82
3.55
5.30
63
37
1.64
2.54
14:00
0
0
Beroe
Vitosha Bistritsa
14:00
1
79
18
3
 
 
 
68
32
 
 
14:00
1
0
Bursaspor
Sivasspor
14:00
X2
24
34
42
2.46
3.55
3.15
77
23
1.94
2.02
14:00
Panetolikos
PAS Giannina
14:00
X1
36
28
36
 
 
 
59
41
 
 
14:00
1
1
Notts County
Mansfield Town
14:00
1X
57
23
20
2.58
3.45
3.00
46
54
1.80
2.16
14:00
1
1
Deportivo La Coruña(19)
Las Palmas(18)
14:00
X1
51
42
7
1.75
3.85
4.70
92
8
2.07
1.78
14:00
0
0
Spartak Moskva II(12)
Kuban' Krasnodar(11)
14:00
X2
24
34
42
1.92
3.60
4.09
77
23
1.91
1.92
14:00
2
2
Union Berlin(8)
Jahn Regensburg(4)
14:00
X2
31
29
40
1.85
3.75
3.80
63
37
2.10
1.68
14:00
2
3
Sandhausen(7)
Bochum(15)
14:00
1
57
26
17
2.66
3.12
3.00
63
37
1.53
2.43
14:00
1
1
Kaiserslautern(18)
St. Pauli(10)
14:00
1X
53
24
23
2.47
3.34
3.07
50
50
1.68
2.10
14:30
0
1
Krasnodar
FC Ufa
14:30
1
65
22
13
 
 
 
54
46
 
 
14:30
0
6
Manisaspor(17)
Gazişehir Gaziantep(5)
14:30
2
14
16
69
8.50
5.10
1.25
26
74
2.16
1.62
14:30
2
1
Altınordu(4)
Denizlispor(16)
14:30
1X
53
24
23
1.70
3.60
4.00
50
50
2.00
1.72
14:30
2
2
Fulham(4)
Queens Park Rangers(15)
14:30
1
72
14
13
1.56
4.71
5.90
17
83
2.58
1.53
15:00
2
2
Novara
Palermo
15:00
X1
37
37
27
3.30
3.00
2.72
81
19
1.50
2.94
15:00
1
1
Brescia
Cremonese
15:00
1
62
24
15
2.72
3.10
3.10
59
41
1.73
2.30
15:00
2
1
Ascoli
Ternana
15:00
X1
36
28
36
2.50
3.20
3.30
59
41
1.78
2.24
15:00
0
7
Tulevik Viljandi
Levadia Tallinn
15:00
2
11
12
74
 
 
 
11
89
 
 
15:00
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Zilina
15:00
X1
36
28
36
 
 
 
59
41
 
 
15:00
0
0
Cittadella
Bari
15:00
X2
33
27
40
1.99
3.40
4.70
54
46
1.83
2.18
15:00
3
2
Empoli
Venezia
15:00
1
67
18
15
1.83
3.50
5.80
35
65
1.94
2.00
15:00
0
0
Frosinone
Salernitana
15:00
1
66
18
16
1.64
4.00
6.40
29
71
2.10
1.85
15:00
2
0
Entella
Parma
15:00
X2
18
35
47
3.70
3.05
2.40
81
19
1.63
2.58
15:00
3
0
Perugia
Spezia
15:00
1
57
24
19
2.12
3.15
4.50
54
46
1.56
2.70
15:00
3
1
Reims
Lens
15:00
1
62
18
19
2.26
3.20
3.95
26
74
1.79
2.20
15:00
1
0
Bursaspor(12)
Sivasspor(8)
15:00
X2
24
34
42
2.43
3.25
2.80
77
23
1.88
1.98
15:00
1
0
Baltika(6)
Rotor Volgograd(18)
15:00
1
77
17
5
1.79
3.49
5.02
59
41
1.57
2.25
15:00
0
4
Zenit II(19)
Avangard Kursk(14)
15:00
1X
38
32
29
2.08
3.41
3.69
72
28
1.67
2.18
15:00
1
1
Puszcza Niepołomice(11)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec(9)
15:00
1X
57
23
20
2.47
3.26
3.09
46
54
1.68
2.22
15:00
0
0
Beroe(4)
Vitosha Bistritsa(14)
15:00
1
79
18
3
1.16
7.00
11.00
68
32
1.95
1.85
15:00
3
1
Lincoln City(8)
Grimsby Town(21)
15:00
1
74
20
6
1.73
3.85
5.19
63
37
1.62
2.23
15:00
1
1
Notts County(3)
Mansfield Town(5)
15:00
1X
57
23
20
2.78
3.34
2.70
46
54
1.64
2.18
15:00
0
2
Barnsley(21)
Millwall(10)
15:00
2
17
22
61
2.99
3.30
2.58
50
50
1.72
2.22
15:30
2
4
Termalica Nieciecza
Pogon Szczecin
15:30
1
62
26
12
3.30
3.30
2.46
68
32
1.74
2.30
15:30
2
2
Lillestroem
Sarpsborg 08
15:30
X2
30
26
45
 
 
 
50
50
 
 
15:30
3
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Mainz 05
15:30
1X
53
22
25
1.80
3.70
5.50
35
65
1.83
2.18
15:30
1
2
Hamburger SV
Hertha Berlin
15:30
X2
21
39
41
 
 
 
85
15
 
 
15:30
1
3
Augsburg
Werder Bremen
15:30
X2
37
26
37
2.48
3.45
3.20
50
50
1.93
2.04
15:30
3
3
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Hoffenheim
15:30
X2
37
26
37
3.20
3.90
2.30
50
50
2.42
1.69
15:30
0
1
Krasnodar(4)
Ufa(7)
15:30
1
65
22
13
1.44
4.00
8.00
54
46
1.64
2.18
16:00
1
2
Leeds United
Sheffield Wednesday
16:00
1X
58
32
11
2.16
3.45
3.90
81
19
1.83
2.16
16:00
0
2
Barnsley
Millwall
16:00
2
13
22
65
3.05
3.30
2.62
54
46
1.76
2.28
16:00
1
1
Blackpool
Southend United
16:00
1X
58
29
14
2.22
3.35
3.80
72
28
1.75
2.28
16:00
0
0
Charlton Athletic
Fleetwood Town
16:00
X1
40
27
33
2.10
3.45
4.10
54
46
1.78
2.26
16:00
Gillingham
Blackburn Rovers
16:00
X2
31
24
45
4.80
3.65
1.76
42
58
1.70
2.06
16:00
2
1
Milton Keynes Dons
Bury
16:00
X2
23
42
34
2.44
3.80
2.98
89
11
2.04
1.94
16:00
0
2
Oldham
Portsmouth
16:00
1X
40
29
31
2.66
3.30
3.05
63
37
1.59
2.62
16:00
0
2
Huddersfield
Crystal Palace
16:00
X2
31
29
40
2.84
3.25
2.90
63
37
1.75
2.32
16:00
0
0
Sheffield United
Nottingham Forest
16:00
X1
36
28
36
1.93
3.60
4.80
59
41
1.83
2.16
16:00
5
1
Rapid Wien
Wolfsberger AC
16:00
1
67
25
8
 
 
 
72
28
 
 
16:00
0
2
Sunderland
Preston
16:00
2
15
24
62
3.90
3.30
2.22
59
41
1.63
2.56
16:00
3
2
Norwich City
Reading
16:00
X2
29
32
38
1.81
3.70
5.40
72
28
1.86
2.14
16:00
1
0
Bristol City
Ipswich
16:00
X1
49
23
28
1.69
3.90
6.00
39
61
1.90
2.08
16:00
2
1
Bournemouth
West Bromwich
16:00
1
73
19
8
1.90
3.75
4.80
54
46
1.94
2.04
16:00
1
1
Brentford
Middlesbrough
16:00
1X
46
21
33
2.42
3.60
3.15
29
71
2.06
1.92
16:00
3
0
Birmingham
Hull City
16:00
X2
30
39
30
3.40
3.40
2.40
85
15
1.76
2.26
16:00
3
1
Wolverhampton
Burton Albion
16:00
X1
46
23
32
1.28
5.90
17.50
35
65
2.04
1.95
16:00
1
2
Stoke City
Everton
16:00
1X
47
35
18
2.86
3.25
2.88
81
19
1.73
2.34
16:00
2
1
Oxford United
Peterborough
16:00
X2
28
28
44
2.90
3.70
2.54
59
41
2.32
1.72
16:00
3
2
Plymouth
Bristol Rovers
16:00
1X
57
22
22
2.66
3.45
2.92
39
61
1.94
2.04
16:00
1
1
Rochdale
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
2X
19
29
53
2.04
3.40
4.40
68
32
1.70
2.40
16:00
1
1
Cheltenham Town
Chesterfield
16:00
1X
58
29
14
1.74
4.10
5.10
72
28
2.00
1.97
16:00
1
1
Newport County
Luton Town
16:00
X2
37
26
37
3.95
3.50
2.08
50
50
1.94
2.02
16:00
2
2
Ross County
Hamilton Academical
16:00
X1
36
28
36
2.06
3.65
4.00
59
41
1.84
2.16
16:00
1
1
Dundee FC
Inverness
16:00
1
75
16
9
1.94
3.75
4.50
42
58
1.97
1.98
16:00
1
2
Osasuna
Zaragoza
16:00
X2
37
26
37
2.40
3.10
3.65
50
50
1.57
2.68
16:00
0
0
Dunfermline
Morton
16:00
X2
38
24
38
2.28
3.45
3.40
42
58
2.02
1.95
16:00
3
0
Hearts
Partick Thistle
16:00
1X
53
26
21
2.26
3.25
3.85
59
41
1.66
2.44
16:00
1
0
Aberdeen
Dundee FC
16:00
X1
46
23
32
1.64
4.20
6.20
35
65
1.89
2.08
16:00
1
3
Brechin
Dumbarton
16:00
X1
41
39
21
3.75
3.40
2.18
85
15
1.84
2.16
16:00
0
0
Livingston
Falkirk
16:00
1X
58
29
14
2.32
3.40
3.50
72
28
1.87
2.10
16:00
0
1
Rangers
Kilmarnock
16:00
X1
45
24
31
1.44
4.70
9.80
42
58
2.16
1.85
16:00
2
1
Morecambe
Exeter City
16:00
1X
53
24
23
2.84
3.40
2.72
50
50
1.80
2.16
16:00
1
2
Scunthorpe United
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
2X
23
24
53
2.60
3.25
3.10
50
50
1.64
2.48
16:00
0
3
Northampton Town
Rotherham United
16:00
X2
20
23
57
3.95
3.60
2.04
46
54
1.92
2.00
16:00
3
1
Accrington Stanley
Forest Green Rovers
16:00
1
61
22
17
1.73
3.90
5.70
50
50
1.86
2.08
16:00
0
1
Colchester United
Yeovil Town
16:00
X2
31
29
40
1.93
3.70
4.40
63
37
1.87
2.12
16:00
2
2
Carlisle United
Crawley Town
16:00
X2
33
27
40
1.98
3.55
4.30
54
46
1.87
2.08
16:00
2
2
Port Vale
Stevenage
16:00
1X
48
28
23
2.24
3.40
3.75
63
37
1.66
2.44
16:00
1
2
Crewe Alexandra
Coventry City
16:00
1X
38
32
29
3.30
3.30
2.48
72
28
1.64
2.48
16:00
1
3
Cambridge United
Swindon Town
16:00
X2
37
26
37
2.44
3.35
3.20
50
50
1.79
2.20
16:00
1
3
Queen of South
St. Mirren
16:00
X2
20
23
57
3.65
3.55
2.14
46
54
1.86
2.12
16:00
0
2
Barnet
Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
2
13
19
68
3.45
3.45
2.28
42
58
1.89
2.08
16:00
0
0
Spartak Trnava(1)
Žilina(4)
16:00
X1
36
28
36
2.23
3.15
2.80
59
41
1.90
1.80
16:00
0
0
Cittadella(4)
Bari 1908(6)
16:00
X2
33
27
40
1.80
3.29
4.75
54
46
1.72
2.07
16:00
1
1
Brescia(18)
Cremonese(11)
16:00
1
62
24
15
2.60
2.89
3.00
59
41
1.70
2.10
16:00
2
2
Novara(16)
Palermo(3)
16:00
1X
42
34
24
3.10
2.89
2.50
77
23
1.44
2.70
16:00
2
0
Virtus Entella(19)
Parma(7)
16:00
X2
18
35
47
3.50
3.00
2.25
81
19
1.53
2.54
16:00
0
0
Frosinone(2)
Salernitana(13)
16:00
1
66
18
16
1.55
3.89
6.00
29
71
2.07
1.72
16:00
3
0
Perugia(8)
Spezia(10)
16:00
1X
53
24
23
2.04
3.00
4.09
50
50
1.50
2.50
16:00
2
1
Ascoli(22)
Ternana(21)
16:00
X1
36
28
36
2.45
3.00
3.10
59
41
1.70
2.10
16:00
3
2
Empoli(1)
Venezia(5)
16:00
1
67
18
15
1.75
3.39
5.00
35
65
1.88
2.00
16:00
4
0
Maccabi Haifa(4)
Hapoel Acre(8)
16:00
1X
40
29
31
1.40
4.00
6.75
63
37
1.87
1.87
16:00
3
1
Reims(1)
Lens(15)
16:00
1
62
18
19
1.85
3.54
4.78
26
74
1.74
2.04
16:00
0
7
Tulevik(7)
Levadia(4)
16:00
2
12
13
72
13.00
6.75
1.12
12
88
3.50
1.30
16:00
1
1
Mladá Boleslav(12)
Slovácko(14)
16:00
X2
33
34
33
1.70
3.45
4.80
77
23
1.65
2.16
16:00
1
2
Baník Ostrava(16)
Dukla Praha(13)
16:00
1X
68
28
5
1.75
3.40
4.60
81
19
1.74
2.02
16:00
0
4
Vysočina Jihlava(10)
Jablonec(6)
16:00
X1
45
26
30
3.25
3.35
2.10
50
50
1.92
1.82
16:00
2
3
Lokomotiva Zagreb(7)
Inter Zaprešić(6)
16:00
X1
46
40
14
1.76
3.64
5.20
89
11
1.65
2.10
16:00
3
3
Zrinjski(2)
Zeljeznicar(1)
16:00
1X
53
21
26
2.10
3.20
2.90
29
71
1.62
2.16
16:00
0
0
Krupa na Vrbasu(5)
Siroki Brijeg(3)
16:00
2X
29
22
49
3.15
3.15
2.00
32
68
1.65
2.10
16:00
2
0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj(1)
Borac Banja Luka(2)
16:00
1X
52
36
12
1.62
3.60
4.50
85
15
1.62
2.25
16:00
0
3
Vitez(6)
Sloboda Tuzla(4)
16:00
X1
41
47
12
4.20
3.20
1.70
93
7
1.39
2.85
16:15
Atromitos
PAOK Thessaloniki
16:15
2
18
21
60
 
 
 
42
58
 
 
16:15
3
1
Valencia
Alaves
16:15
1
62
24
15
1.50
4.50
8.40
59
41
2.08
1.89
16:30
3
0
Botev Plovdiv
Dunav Ruse
16:30
1
57
24
19
 
 
 
54
46
 
 
16:30
2
4
Nieciecza(15)
Pogoń Szczecin(14)
16:30
1
62
26
12
3.20
3.20
2.25
68
32
1.64
2.20
16:30
2
2
Lillestrøm(14)
Sarpsborg 08(5)
16:30
X2
30
26
45
2.54
3.25
2.75
50
50
1.81
2.00
16:30
3
3
Borussia M'gladbach(10)
Hoffenheim(7)
16:30
X2
37
26
37
2.70
3.40
2.55
50
50
2.20
1.68
16:30
3
0
Eintracht Frankfurt(5)
Mainz 05(16)
16:30
1X
53
22
25
1.64
3.70
5.80
35
65
1.86
1.95
16:30
1
3
Augsburg(9)
Werder Bremen(13)
16:30
X2
37
26
37
2.38
3.30
3.05
50
50
1.78
2.05
16:30
1
2
Hamburger SV(17)
Hertha BSC(11)
16:30
X2
21
39
41
2.55
3.00
3.00
85
15
1.52
2.55
17:00
2
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Rudes
17:00
1X
44
28
28
 
 
 
59
41
 
 
17:00
2
3
NK Lokomotiva
Inter Zapresic
17:00
X1
41
39
21
 
 
 
85
15
 
 
17:00
1
1
Estoril
Pacos Ferreira
17:00
X1
40
27
33
2.28
3.45
3.55
54
46
1.92
2.08
17:00
2
0
Anzhi
Tosno
17:00
1
70
21
9
 
 
 
59
41
 
 
17:00
2
1
Budapest Honved
Haladas
17:00
1X
49
26
25
 
 
 
54
46
 
 
17:00
1
0
Nitra
Zlate Moravce
17:00
X2
21
39
41
 
 
 
85
15
 
 
17:00
2
1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Zemplin Michalovce
17:00
1X
48
31
21
 
 
 
72
28
 
 
17:00
2
1
Ruzomberok
Trencin
17:00
2
16
16
68
 
 
 
21
79
 
 
17:00
0
0
Fenerbahce
Galatasaray
17:00
X1
46
19
34
2.38
3.55
3.25
16
84
2.12
1.87
17:00
1
2
Rubin Kazan
Spartak Moscow
17:00
2
9
21
70
 
 
 
59
41
 
 
17:00
1
1
Vasas Budapest
Diosgyori VTK
17:00
X2
33
34
33
 
 
 
77
23
 
 
17:00
1
2
Tondela
Maritimo
17:00
1
72
24
4
2.38
3.20
3.60
77
23
1.65
2.46
17:00
1
0
Videoton FC
Balmazujvaros
17:00
1
62
18
19
 
 
 
26
74
 
 
17:00
0
0
Paks
Ujpest
17:00
X2
39
23
39
 
 
 
35
65
 
 
17:00
2
3
Debrecen
Mezokovesd SE
17:00
X2
37
26
37
 
 
 
50
50
 
 
17:00
0
1
Everton(10)
Universidad Chile(2)
17:00
X1
45
26
30
2.61
3.45
2.80
50
50
1.97
1.91
17:00
1
2
Osasuna(6)
Real Zaragoza(7)
17:00
X2
37
26
37
2.23
3.27
3.63
50
50
1.64
2.20
17:00
1
1
Dundee United(3)
Inverness CT(8)
17:00
1
75
16
9
1.91
3.69
4.25
42
58
1.91
1.97
17:00
1
3
Queen of the South(6)
St. Mirren(1)
17:00
X2
24
23
53
3.16
3.35
2.41
42
58
1.84
2.04
17:00
0
0
Dunfermline Athletic(5)
Greenock Morton(4)
17:00
X2
34
25
41
2.30
3.41
3.32
46
54
1.76
2.01
17:00
0
0
Livingston(2)
Falkirk(7)
17:00
1
62
26
12
2.33
3.46
3.20
68
32
1.83
2.05
17:00
1
3
Brechin City(10)
Dumbarton(9)
17:00
X1
41
39
21
4.31
3.53
1.97
85
15
1.65
2.29
17:00
1
0
Aberdeen(3)
Dundee(10)
17:00
X1
46
23
32
1.54
4.66
6.18
35
65
2.06
1.85
17:00
3
0
Hearts(6)
Partick Thistle(11)
17:00
1X
53
26
21
2.27
3.29
3.58
59
41
1.60
2.42
17:00
0
1
Rangers(2)
Kilmarnock(5)
17:00
X1
45
24
31
1.41
4.92
8.85
42
58
2.06
1.85
17:00
2
2
Ross County(12)
Hamilton Academical(9)
17:00
X1
36
28
36
2.00
3.71
3.90
59
41
1.88
2.02
17:00
2
1
Tambov(5)
Luch Vladivostok(15)
17:00
1
72
18
10
1.78
3.20
3.85
46
54
1.57
2.25
17:00
1
2
Sporting Braga II(18)
Real(20)
17:00
X1
35
56
10
2.00
3.20
3.50
97
3
1.63
2.12
17:00
5
1
Rapid Wien(3)
Wolfsberger AC(9)
17:00
1
67
25
8
1.33
4.50
9.00
72
28
1.85
1.90
17:00
3
1
Accrington Stanley(1)
Forest Green Rovers(20)
17:00
1
61
22
17
1.84
3.79
4.47
50
50
1.93
1.83
17:00
0
2
Barnet(23)
Wycombe Wanderers(4)
17:00
2
16
20
64
3.44
3.43
2.24
39
61
1.78
1.98
17:00
1
3
Cambridge United(14)
Swindon Town(9)
17:00
X2
37
26
37
2.46
3.39
3.07
50
50
1.73
2.18
17:00
2
2
Carlisle United(10)
Crawley Town(12)
17:00
X2
33
27
40
2.01
3.50
4.03
54
46
1.83
2.05
17:00
1
1
Cheltenham Town(15)
Chesterfield(24)
17:00
1X
58
29
14
1.72
3.96
5.08
72
28
1.87
2.01
17:00
0
1
Colchester United(13)
Yeovil Town(17)
17:00
X2
31
29
40
1.93
3.65
4.21
63
37
1.83
2.05
17:00
1
2
Crewe Alexandra(19)
Coventry City(7)
17:00
1X
38
32
29
3.13
3.25
2.48
72
28
1.57
2.45
17:00
2
1
Morecambe(22)
Exeter City(6)
17:00
X1
49
24
27
2.74
3.41
2.69
46
54
1.81
2.07
17:00
1
1
Newport County(11)
Luton Town(2)
17:00
1X
48
28
23
3.84
3.53
2.06
63
37
1.83
2.05
17:00
2
2
Port Vale(18)
Stevenage(16)
17:00
1X
48
28
23
2.19
3.29
3.72
63
37
1.61
2.37
17:00
1
1
Blackpool(14)
Southend United(13)
17:00
1X
58
29
14
2.15
3.38
3.70
72
28
1.78
2.11
17:00
0
0
Charlton Athletic(8)
Fleetwood Town(21)
17:00
X1
40
27
33
2.09
3.46
3.81
54
46
1.70
2.21
17:00
2
1
Milton Keynes Dons(22)
Bury(24)
17:00
1X
42
34
24
2.72
3.39
2.72
77
23
1.70
2.21
17:00
0
3
Northampton Town(20)
Rotherham United(4)
17:00
X2
20
23
57
4.30
3.58
1.93
46
54
1.72
2.06
17:00
0
2
Oldham Athletic(19)
Portsmouth(12)
17:00
1X
40
29
31
2.78
3.44
2.63
63
37
1.82
2.06
17:00
2
1
Oxford United(17)
Peterborough United(6)
17:00
X2
35
31
35
2.91
3.74
2.38
68
32
2.37
1.61
17:00
3
2
Plymouth Argyle(7)
Bristol Rovers(9)
17:00
1X
57
22
22
2.33
3.40
2.95
39
61
1.74
2.02
17:00
1
1
Rochdale(23)
AFC Wimbledon(18)
17:00
2X
19
29
53
1.94
3.30
4.10
68
32
1.60
2.25
17:00
1
2
Scunthorpe United(5)
Shrewsbury Town(3)
17:00
2X
23
24
53
2.38
3.15
3.05
50
50
1.60
2.25
17:00
3
0
Birmingham City(22)
Hull City(17)
17:00
2X
21
31
48
3.11
3.28
2.51
72
28
1.70
2.24
17:00
1
1
Brentford(11)
Middlesbrough(6)
17:00
X1
42
22
35
2.45
3.42
3.11
32
68
1.85
2.05
17:00
1
0
Bristol City(8)
Ipswich Town(12)
17:00
X1
49
23
28
1.72
3.82
5.44
39
61
1.92
1.98
17:00
1
2
Leeds United(13)
Sheffield Wednesday(18)
17:00
1X
58
32
11
2.17
3.60
3.49
81
19
1.88
2.02
17:00
3
2
Norwich City(14)
Reading(19)
17:00
X2
29
32
38
1.82
3.59
5.07
72
28
1.80
2.11
17:00
0
0
Sheffield United(7)
Nottingham Forest(16)
17:00
X2
31
29
40
1.87
3.57
4.78
63
37
1.80
2.11
17:00
0
2
Sunderland(24)
Preston North End(10)
17:00
2
15
24
62
3.91
3.40
2.10
59
41
1.70
2.25
17:00
3
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers(1)
Burton Albion(23)
17:00
1X
60
20
20
1.24
6.31
17.07
35
65
2.18
1.75
17:00
2
1
AFC Bournemouth(12)
West Bromwich Albion(20)
17:00
1
73
19
8
1.83
3.67
4.96
54
46
1.99
1.93
17:00
0
2
Huddersfield Town(15)
Crystal Palace(18)
17:00
X2
31
29
40
2.95
3.21
2.70
63
37
1.68
2.32
17:00
1
2
Stoke City(19)
Everton(9)
17:00
1X
47
35
18
2.60
3.22
3.07
81
19
1.74
2.23
17:15
1
0
Argentinos Juniors
Newells Old Boys
17:15
1
57
24
19
2.14
3.40
4.10
54
46
1.72
2.34
17:15
1
2
Temperley
Huracan
17:15
X1
37
37
27
3.40
3.00
2.54
81
19
1.48
2.96
17:15
3
1
Valencia(4)
Deportivo Alavés(16)
17:15
1
62
24
15
1.44
4.50
7.50
59
41
2.12
1.74
17:30
3
0
Botev Plovdiv(5)
Dunav 2010(12)
17:30
1
57
24
19
1.67
3.70
4.35
54
46
1.98
1.82
18:00
3
3
Sparta Prague
Slavia Prague
18:00
X1
42
23
35
 
 
 
39
61
 
 
18:00
3
2
Jagiellonia
Arka Gdynia
18:00
1
64
20
16
1.70
3.85
6.00
39
61
1.87
2.08
18:00
2
2
Rosenborg
Kristiansund BK
18:00
X1
42
23
35
 
 
 
39
61
 
 
18:00
1
1
Sigma Olomouc
Karvina
18:00
X2
29
32
38
 
 
 
72
28
 
 
18:00
1
1
Mlada Boleslav
Slovacko
18:00
X2
33
34
33
 
 
 
77
23
 
 
18:00
1
2
Udinese
Sassuolo
18:00
1X
58
29
14
2.24
3.35
3.75
72
28
1.75
2.28
18:00
1
2
Banik Ostrava
Dukla Praha
18:00
1X
68
28
5
 
 
 
81
19
 
 
18:00
2
1
Lugo
Alcorcon
18:00
1
70
21
9
2.68
3.15
3.10
59
41
1.62
2.58
18:00
0
4
Vysocina Jihlava
Jablonec
18:00
X1
45
26
30
 
 
 
50
50
 
 
18:00
1
1
Lorca FC
Barcelona B
18:00
2
17
26
57
3.25
3.20
2.54
63
37
1.69
2.38
18:00
0
0
Fenerbahçe(4)
Galatasaray(1)
18:00
X1
46
19
34
2.19
3.64
3.36
16
84
1.98
1.88
18:00
2
1
Ružomberok(6)
Trenčín(5)
18:00
2
16
16
68
2.45
3.10
2.55
21
79
1.90
1.80
18:00
1
0
Nitra(1)
Zlaté Moravce(3)
18:00
X2
21
39
41
1.98
3.10
3.35
85
15
1.52
2.38
18:00
2
1
Podbrezová(4)
Zemplín Michalovce(2)
18:00
1X
48
31
21
1.90
3.15
3.60
72
28
1.54
2.30
18:00
2
0
Anzhi(15)
Tosno(13)
18:00
1
70
21
9
2.20
3.10
3.50
59
41
1.45
2.65
18:00
1
2
Rubin Kazan'(9)
Spartak Moskva(2)
18:00
2
9
21
70
3.00
3.10
2.45
59
41
1.58
2.30
18:00
2
1
Gaz Metan Mediaş(8)
Concordia Chiajna(4)
18:00
2X
9
28
63
2.45
3.13
3.30
77
23
1.49
2.65
18:00
1
1
Famalicão(11)
Vitória Guimarães II(10)
18:00
1X
46
21
33
1.90
3.20
3.85
29
71
1.68
2.05
18:00
1
2
Tondela(11)
Marítimo(8)
18:00
1
72
24
4
2.32
3.10
3.15
77
23
1.55
2.38
18:00
1
1
Estoril(18)
Paços de Ferreira(15)
18:00
X2
31
29
40
2.35
3.15
3.05
63
37
1.80
1.96
18:00
1
2
Pogoń Siedlce(13)
Stal Mielec(4)
18:00
2X
26
30
44
2.85
3.05
2.38
68
32
1.57
2.25
18:00
1
1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona(2)
Hapoel Ashkelon(7)
18:00
X1
34
42
23
1.83
3.20
4.00
89
11
1.61
2.23
18:00
2
1
Honvéd(7)
Szombathelyi Haladás(10)
18:00
1X
49
26
25
1.77
3.72
4.74
54
46
1.86
1.96
18:00
1
1
Vasas(9)
Diósgyőr(6)
18:00
X2
33
34
33
2.48
3.25
2.60
77
23
2.02
1.75
18:00
1
0
Videoton(2)
Balmazújváros Sport(11)
18:00
1
62
18
19
1.36
4.60
6.75
26
74
2.33
1.57
18:00
0
0
Paksi SE(5)
Újpest(4)
18:00
X2
39
23
39
2.58
3.30
2.82
35
65
1.73
2.10
18:00
2
3
Debrecen(3)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry(12)
18:00
X2
37
26
37
1.99
3.56
3.82
50
50
1.93
1.90
18:00
0
2
Bordeaux(9)
Rennes(6)
18:00
2X
23
24
53
2.04
3.39
4.17
50
50
1.68
2.28
18:00
2
0
Dinamo Zagreb(1)
Rudeš(10)
18:00
1
62
26
12
1.12
7.00
13.00
68
32
2.87
1.39
18:00
2
0
Celik(5)
GOSK Gabela(3)
18:00
2X
21
31
48
1.38
4.00
5.80
72
28
1.72
2.00
18:15
1
0
Argentinos Juniors(14)
Newell's Old Boys(23)
18:15
1
57
24
19
2.00
3.38
4.36
54
46
1.63
2.37
18:15
1
2
Temperley(25)
Huracán(10)
18:15
X1
37
37
27
2.85
2.88
2.60
81
19
1.41
2.80
18:15
2
1
Bnei Sakhnin(3)
Ashdod(6)
18:15
X2
31
29
40
2.40
2.90
2.85
63
37
1.61
2.23
18:30
1
2
Real Sociedad
Getafe
18:30
1
86
10
3
1.79
3.90
5.30
42
58
1.98
2.00
18:30
0
1
Wolfsburg
Schalke 04
18:30
X2
34
25
41
3.90
3.45
2.16
46
54
1.72
2.34
18:30
2
2
FC Twente
Willem II
18:30
X1
37
37
27
1.92
3.75
4.50
81
19
2.16
1.82
18:30
1
0
Bolton Wanderers
Aston Villa
18:30
2X
23
24
53
5.20
3.65
1.85
50
50
1.72
2.32
18:30
1
2
SKN St. Poelten
Admira Moedling
18:30
2
9
21
70
 
 
 
59
41
 
 
18:30
Levadiakos
Olympiacos
18:30
2
13
15
71
 
 
 
24
76
 
 
18:30
1
0
Sturm Graz
Altach
18:30
1
65
21
15
1.61
4.00
7.00
46
54
1.92
2.04
18:30
3
1
LASK Linz
Mattersburg
18:30
X2
38
24
38
2.02
3.50
4.30
42
58
1.81
2.16
18:30
5
0
Liverpool
Watford
18:30
1
92
6
1
1.20
8.60
18.50
35
65
3.25
1.43
18:30
3
3
Sparta Praha(6)
Slavia Praha(2)
18:30
X1
42
23
35
2.85
3.10
2.50
39
61
1.48
2.55
18:45
1
0
Tychy 71(14)
Stomil Olsztyn(15)
18:45
1X
40
29
31
1.80
3.30
4.10
63
37
1.65
2.10
19:00
1
2
FC Zuerich
Young Boys
19:00
2
20
18
62
 
 
 
21
79
 
 
19:00
2
1
St. Gallen
Grasshopper
19:00
1X
57
23
20
 
 
 
46
54
 
 
19:00
2
1
Lugo(11)
Alcorcón(18)
19:00
1
70
21
9
2.36
3.23
3.38
59
41
1.50
2.50
19:00
1
1
Lorca(21)
Barcelona II(16)
19:00
2
17
26
57
3.16
3.27
2.45
63
37
1.60
2.28
19:00
2
1
Olimpia Grudziądz(16)
Bytovia Bytów(12)
19:00
X2
23
42
34
2.43
2.95
2.85
89
11
1.50
2.40
19:00
0
2
Ruch Chorzów(18)
Podbeskidzie(10)
19:00
1X
53
24
23
2.38
2.95
2.95
50
50
1.54
2.32
19:00
3
2
Jagiellonia Białystok(1)
Arka Gdynia(9)
19:00
1
64
20
16
1.57
4.00
5.50
39
61
1.85
2.00
19:00
2
2
Rosenborg(14)
Kristiansund(13)
19:00
X1
42
23
35
1.22
6.00
13.00
39
61
2.55
1.52
19:00
1
2
Udinese(11)
Sassuolo(16)
19:00
1X
58
29
14
2.22
3.26
3.75
72
28
1.64
2.25
19:15
0
2
Feirense
Benfica
19:15
2
13
15
71
17.00
6.80
1.24
24
76
2.36
1.71
19:30
3
0
San Martin S.J.
Gimnasia LP
19:30
X1
46
40
14
2.74
3.10
3.05
89
11
1.62
2.52
19:30
3
1
Ferencvaros
Puskas Academy
19:30
1
76
13
9
 
 
 
24
76
 
 
19:30
2
2
DC United(8)
Houston Dynamo(3)
19:30
1X
44
28
28
2.39
3.38
3.22
59
41
1.95
1.95
19:30
1
2
Real Sociedad(14)
Getafe(11)
19:30
1
86
10
3
1.72
3.85
4.90
42
58
1.90
1.94
19:30
1
0
Sturm Graz(2)
Rheindorf Altach(8)
19:30
1
65
21
15
1.45
4.10
7.00
46
54
1.88
1.88
19:30
1
2
St. Pölten(10)
Admira(4)
19:30
2
9
21
70
2.45
3.35
2.75
59
41
2.10
1.70
19:30
3
1
LASK Linz(5)
Mattersburg(6)
19:30
X2
38
24
38
1.80
3.50
4.25
42
58
1.80
1.96
19:30
0
1
Wolfsburg(15)
Schalke 04(2)
19:30
X2
34
25
41
3.65
3.25
2.14
46
54
1.65
2.25
19:30
2
2
FC Twente(17)
Willem II(15)
19:30
X1
37
37
27
1.85
3.50
4.40
81
19
2.08
1.75
19:30
1
0
Bolton Wanderers(20)
Aston Villa(4)
19:30
2X
23
24
53
5.07
3.49
1.85
50
50
1.66
2.32
19:30
5
0
Liverpool(4)
Watford(10)
19:30
1
92
6
1
1.20
7.85
15.95
35
65
3.00
1.41
19:45
3
0
PSV Eindhoven
VVV Venlo
19:45
1
77
15
8
1.24
7.20
16.50
39
61
2.48
1.64
19:45
0
0
Vitesse
Heracles
19:45
1X
49
22
29
1.44
5.40
7.60
32
68
2.80
1.51
20:00
0
1
Leonesa
Cadiz
20:00
1
73
19
8
2.98
3.10
2.80
54
46
1.64
2.50
20:00
0
2
Bordeaux
Rennes
20:00
2X
23
24
53
2.10
3.35
4.20
50
50
1.72
2.34
20:00
2
2
Montpellier
Dijon
20:00
1X
44
30
26
 
 
 
68
32
 
 
20:00
3
0
Angers
Caen
20:00
1
57
26
17
1.96
3.45
4.90
63
37
1.60
2.58
20:00
1
1
Amiens
Troyes
20:00
X1
34
42
23
2.24
3.25
3.95
89
11
1.58
2.68
20:00
2
2
Toulouse
Strasbourg
20:00
1X
40
29
31
1.99
3.45
4.60
63
37
1.70
2.38
20:00
2
1
Minnesota United(5)
Chicago Fire(9)
20:00
X1
49
24
27
2.71
3.67
2.61
46
54
2.39
1.62
20:00
0
0
Philadelphia Union(4)
Columbus Crew(1)
20:00
1
66
18
16
2.29
3.70
3.14
29
71
2.36
1.63
20:00
2
1
St. Gallen(3)
Grasshopper(6)
20:00
1X
57
23
20
2.31
3.46
3.24
46
54
1.94
1.81
20:00
1
2
Zürich(4)
Young Boys(1)
20:00
2
20
18
62
3.70
3.60
1.92
21
79
2.13
1.76
20:15
0
2
Feirense(16)
Benfica(2)
20:15
2
16
16
68
11.00
5.75
1.23
21
79
2.06
1.72
20:30
2
2
Korona Kielce
Gornik Zabrze
20:30
X2
37
26
37
1.96
3.70
4.10
50
50
2.04
1.90
20:30
3
0
San Martín San Juan(22)
Gimnasia La Plata(20)
20:30
X1
46
40
14
2.65
3.14
3.04
89
11
1.58
2.47
20:30
2
0
Beitar Jerusalem(2)
Maccabi Netanya(5)
20:30
1
67
18
15
1.70
3.25
4.70
35
65
1.98
1.76
20:30
3
1
Ferencváros(1)
Puskás(10)
20:30
1
76
13
9
1.44
4.67
7.41
24
76
2.23
1.63
20:45
2
2
Heerenveen
Utrecht
20:45
X2
30
26
45
2.48
3.60
3.00
50
50
2.24
1.78
20:45
0
0
SPAL
Juventus
20:45
X2
31
24
45
13.50
5.10
1.36
42
58
1.80
2.20
20:45
3
0
Real Betis
Espanyol
20:45
X2
37
26
37
2.30
3.50
3.45
50
50
1.94
2.04
20:45
3
0
PSV(1)
VVV-Venlo(12)
20:45
1
77
15
8
1.24
6.98
12.91
39
61
2.80
1.45
20:45
0
0
Vitesse(6)
Heracles(9)
20:45
1X
49
22
29
1.52
4.72
6.35
32
68
2.43
1.58
21:00
1
0
Montreal Impact(10)
Toronto(11)
21:00
2X
25
22
53
3.09
3.53
2.39
35
65
2.13
1.79
21:00
0
1
Cultural Leonesa(19)
Cádiz(3)
21:00
1
73
19
8
2.78
3.21
2.78
54
46
1.56
2.35
21:00
1
1
Amiens SC(16)
Troyes(18)
21:00
X1
34
42
23
2.21
3.20
3.84
89
11
1.56
2.43
21:00
3
0
Angers SCO(14)
Caen(12)
21:00
1
57
26
17
1.91
3.41
4.80
63
37
1.58
2.38
21:00
2
2
Montpellier(8)
Dijon(10)
21:00
1X
44
30
26
1.69
3.84
5.74
68
32
1.75
2.08
21:00
2
2
Toulouse(17)
Strasbourg(15)
21:00
1X
40
29
31
2.00
3.32
4.46
63
37
1.55
2.45
21:00
1
1
Sigma Olomouc(5)
Karviná(10)
21:00
X2
29
32
38
1.65
3.70
4.80
72
28
1.73
2.04
21:30
2
0
FC Porto
Boavista
21:30
1
86
10
4
1.14
9.80
34.00
32
68
2.66
1.58
21:30
2
0
New York City(2)
Orlando City(7)
21:30
X1
40
27
33
1.42
5.04
8.08
54
46
2.39
1.62
21:30
2
2
Korona Kielce(6)
Górnik Zabrze(4)
21:30
X2
34
25
41
1.85
3.60
4.00
46
54
2.02
1.83
21:45
2
0
San Lorenzo
Olimpo
21:45
X1
46
40
14
1.50
4.30
8.60
89
11
1.83
2.12
21:45
3
0
Real Betis(8)
Espanyol(13)
21:45
X2
37
26
37
2.25
3.35
3.35
50
50
1.84
2.00
21:45
0
0
SPAL(17)
Juventus(1)
21:45
X2
31
24
45
12.20
5.23
1.33
42
58
1.85
1.95
21:45
2
2
SC Heerenveen(10)
FC Utrecht(4)
21:45
X2
30
26
45
2.37
3.39
3.19
50
50
2.16
1.75
22:30
2
0
Porto(2)
Boavista(7)
22:30
1
86
10
4
1.11
8.50
19.00
32
68
2.50
1.49
22:45
2
0
San Lorenzo(5)
Olimpo(27)
22:45
X1
46
40
14
1.52
4.27
7.62
89
11
1.78
2.13
23:00
1
0
General Díaz(10)
Cerro Porteño(9)
23:00
X2
29
42
29
3.85
3.40
1.80
88
12
1.74
2.02

The most common football (soccer) predictions and betting on is on regular time (90 minutes result). We are basically predicting whether the result at the end of regular time will be one of three options – win, draw or lose. Here we are using Poasson distribution to calculate percents for all tree possible outcomes. The method test all possible permutation of results up to 5 goals. 1-0,2-0,5-5 … The score with biggest percent is used for correct score. By calculating all results below 2.5 goals, we predict the under 2.5 tip.

More information about algorithms we used will be add in our betting theory handbook.