We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Privacy Policy I Understand
Home Tables World cup 2018 Blog Desktop mode

Football Preditctions - 21st April 2018

Time
Comp
Home
Away
Tip
H
D
A
1
X
2
U
O
U2.5
O2.5
FT
00:30
PY1
Nacional Asunción(2)
Independiente FBC(6)
1X
44
28
28
1.61
4.11
5.47
59
41
2.10
1.73
1 - 0
01:00
AR1
Argentinos Juniors(9)
Olimpo(28)
1
80
17
4
1.42
4.57
9.34
61
39
1.83
2.08
1 - 0
01:15
BRB
Juventude(14)
Oeste(2)
X2
12
36
52
2.17
2.85
3.35
85
15
1.46
2.60
1 - 1
02:00
CL
Unión Española(9)
Huachipato(5)
X1
45
26
30
 
 
 
50
50
 
 
2 - 1
02:30
BRB
São Bento(11)
CSA(4)
X2
18
65
18
1.98
3.00
3.65
99
1
1.53
2.38
2 - 1
02:45
PY1
General Díaz(10)
Olimpia(1)
2
12
17
71
6.55
4.37
1.51
39
61
1.98
1.76
1 - 2
03:00
MX1
Puebla(13)
América(3)
1X
53
26
21
3.44
3.38
2.28
59
41
1.80
2.11
3 - 1
03:15
AR1
Estudiantes(12)
Belgrano(14)
1X
40
29
31
2.56
3.20
3.06
63
37
1.50
2.50
0 - 1
03:30
BRB
Paysandu(6)
Londrina(6)
X1
49
24
27
1.98
3.15
3.45
46
54
1.50
2.48
1 - 0
04:00
MLS
Sporting KC(1)
Vancouver Whitecaps(3)
X2
31
29
40
 
 
 
63
37
 
 
6 - 0
05:00
MX1
Atlas(17)
Guadalajara(16)
1X
44
28
28
2.00
3.50
4.16
59
41
1.77
2.15
1 - 0
13:00
TR1
Elazığspor(7)
Adanaspor(12)
1
68
16
16
1.60
3.80
4.50
21
79
2.10
1.65
2 - 3
13:00
EST1
Tulevik
Flora
2
6
12
81
15.00
13.00
1.02
32
68
 
 
0 - 6
13:00
EST1
Kuressaare(8)
Nõmme Kalju(2)
2
6
10
82
16.00
12.00
1.02
21
79
8.40
1.08
0 - 3
13:00
RU2
Sibir(6)
Tyumen(18)
1
70
21
9
1.79
3.38
5.20
59
41
1.57
2.35
0 - 2
13:30
PL1
Stomil Olsztyn(18)
Puszcza Niepołomice(13)
X2
21
39
41
2.80
3.05
2.40
85
15
1.57
2.25
2 - 0
13:30
TR
Karabükspor(18)
Bursaspor(13)
X2
19
51
30
12.50
5.80
1.29
95
5
2.26
1.67
1 - 4
13:30
TR
Gençlerbirliği(15)
Osmanlıspor(17)
X2
27
24
49
2.20
3.10
3.50
46
54
1.72
2.08
0 - 3
14:00
PL1
Olimpia Grudziądz(15)
Chojniczanka Chojnice(6)
2X
16
32
53
3.16
3.10
2.52
77
23
1.46
2.66
0 - 1
14:00
RU2
Yenisey(1)
Tom' Tomsk(18)
1X
44
28
28
1.25
4.75
12.00
59
41
1.85
1.97
3 - 2
14:00
BEL1
Slutsk
Luch Minsk
1X
40
29
31
 
 
 
63
37
 
 
14:00
GE2
Union Berlin(9)
Heidenheim(14)
X2
30
26
45
1.92
3.73
4.17
50
50
2.05
1.83
1 - 1
14:00
GE2
Sandhausen(8)
Darmstadt 98(17)
1X
44
30
26
2.20
3.28
3.70
68
32
1.59
2.41
1 - 1
14:00
GE2
Jahn Regensburg(5)
St. Pauli(16)
1
62
18
19
2.11
3.56
3.64
26
74
1.95
1.93
3 - 1
14:00
SP1
Eibar(12)
Getafe(9)
1X
44
30
26
2.20
3.10
3.50
68
32
1.58
2.23
0 - 1
14:00
RU2
Orenburg(2)
Dinamo St. Petersburg(7)
1
79
13
7
1.36
4.64
10.85
35
65
1.68
2.16
4 - 3
14:00
BEL1
Luch Minsk(15)
Slutsk(5)
X2
14
53
32
 
 
 
96
4
 
 
0 - 3
14:30
EGP
West Bromwich Albion(20)
Liverpool(3)
X2
37
26
37
8.45
5.09
1.40
50
50
2.50
1.55
2 - 2
14:30
SCP
Hibernian(4)
Celtic(1)
1X
49
22
29
6.62
4.19
1.57
32
68
2.00
1.80
2 - 1
15:00
BG1
Levski Sofia(3)
Vereya(6)
1X
47
35
18
1.14
7.50
12.00
81
19
2.40
1.50
2 - 0
15:00
TR1
Boluspor(5)
İstanbulspor(9)
1
65
22
13
1.79
3.15
4.25
54
46
1.57
2.25
3 - 1
15:00
TR1
Gaziantepspor(18)
Eskişehirspor(14)
X2
18
35
47
13.00
8.00
1.09
81
19
3.25
1.30
1 - 4
15:00
RU2
Spartak Moskva II(13)
Volgar Astrakhan(12)
X1
34
42
23
1.56
3.95
6.65
89
11
1.78
2.05
2 - 3
15:00
SW2
Örgryte(4)
Halmstad(10)
X2
38
24
38
2.54
3.25
2.75
42
58
1.85
2.00
2 - 0
15:45
SLO1
Ružomberok(6)
Spartak Trnava(1)
X1
36
28
36
2.55
3.10
2.45
59
41
1.75
1.96
0 - 0
16:00
FR2
Nancy(18)
Auxerre(11)
2
9
16
75
1.70
3.35
5.25
42
58
1.64
2.20
2 - 1
16:00
ITA
SPAL(17)
Roma(3)
2
11
23
66
4.97
3.76
1.76
63
37
1.95
1.85
0 - 3
16:00
ITB
Cremonese(14)
Ascoli(20)
X2
30
39
30
1.93
3.40
4.62
85
15
1.66
2.14
1 - 2
16:00
ITB
Palermo(4)
Avellino(15)
1
69
20
11
1.53
4.07
7.74
50
50
1.83
2.05
3 - 0
16:00
ITB
Foggia(9)
Bari 1908(6)
X1
53
23
24
2.16
3.46
3.60
42
58
1.98
1.88
1 - 1
16:00
ITB
Parma(3)
Carpi(10)
1
71
22
7
1.65
3.64
6.78
68
32
1.59
2.41
2 - 1
16:00
ITB
Brescia(12)
Cesena(18)
1X
49
26
25
2.02
3.40
4.14
54
46
1.78
2.11
0 - 0
16:00
ITB
Salernitana(13)
Cittadella(8)
X2
33
34
33
2.43
3.25
3.21
77
23
1.73
2.18
1 - 3
16:00
ITB
Virtus Entella(19)
Pro Vercelli(22)
2X
21
31
48
2.05
3.29
4.19
72
28
1.64
2.32
3 - 2
16:00
ITB
Novara(16)
Venezia(7)
X2
35
31
35
2.55
3.15
3.12
68
32
1.60
2.40
1 - 3
16:00
CZ1
Sigma Olomouc(4)
Baník Ostrava(15)
X2
35
31
35
1.95
3.45
3.50
68
32
1.92
1.82
1 - 0
16:00
TR
Trabzonspor(5)
Sivasspor(8)
1X
53
26
21
1.66
3.60
5.25
59
41
2.25
1.61
0 - 2
16:00
EST1
Trans(5)
Tallinna Kalev(7)
X1
46
40
14
1.45
4.00
5.10
89
11
2.50
1.50
2 - 2
16:00
BEL1
Dinamo Minsk(3)
Gomel(11)
X2
29
32
38
1.44
3.74
12.25
72
28
1.27
3.20
2 - 1
16:00
RU2
Fakel(20)
Olimpiyets(16)
X2
24
34
42
3.73
3.20
2.15
77
23
1.53
2.39
4 - 1
16:30
WAL1
Cardiff MU(6)
Bala Town(4)
1X
40
29
31
2.75
3.35
2.35
63
37
1.75
1.96
4 - 3
16:30
WAL1
Llandudno(3)
Barry Town United(1)
X1
49
24
27
2.38
3.35
2.70
46
54
1.68
2.05
2 - 3
16:30
WAL1
Newtown(2)
Prestatyn Town(6)
1
69
20
11
1.48
4.25
5.50
50
50
2.60
1.44
3 - 0
16:30
RU1
Rubin Kazan'(8)
Rostov(12)
1X
48
31
21
2.23
2.95
3.45
72
28
1.38
2.88
1 - 1
16:30
GE1
RB Leipzig(5)
Hoffenheim(6)
X2
31
24
45
1.86
3.80
4.00
42
58
2.33
1.61
2 - 5
16:30
GE1
Eintracht Frankfurt(7)
Hertha BSC(9)
1
68
19
13
1.79
3.56
4.95
42
58
1.75
2.08
0 - 3
16:30
GE1
Hamburger SV(17)
Freiburg(16)
1X
42
34
24
2.06
3.25
3.85
77
23
1.61
2.33
1 - 0
16:30
GE1
Hannover 96(13)
Bayern München(1)
2
14
16
69
5.50
4.60
1.52
26
74
2.75
1.46
0 - 3
16:30
GE1
Stuttgart(10)
Werder Bremen(12)
2
15
24
62
2.32
3.40
3.05
59
41
1.90
1.91
2 - 0
16:30
PL
Piast Gliwice(6)
Pogoń Szczecin(4)
2X
5
32
63
2.56
3.39
2.90
85
15
1.81
2.08
0 - 0
17:00
EGP
Watford(12)
Crystal Palace(16)
X1
49
23
28
2.76
3.26
2.76
39
61
1.72
2.16
0 - 0
17:00
EGC
Birmingham City(21)
Sheffield United(9)
X2
29
32
38
3.04
3.26
2.57
72
28
1.69
2.27
2 - 1
17:00
EGC
Bolton Wanderers(20)
Wolverhampton Wanderers(1)
2X
19
29
53
5.47
3.88
1.71
68
32
1.77
2.15
0 - 4
17:00
EGC
Brentford(10)
Queens Park Rangers(15)
X1
49
24
27
1.63
4.28
5.62
46
54
2.40
1.61
2 - 1
17:00
EGC
Bristol City(11)
Hull City(18)
2X
37
20
43
2.13
3.63
3.56
21
79
2.06
1.84
5 - 5
17:00
EGC
Derby County(7)
Middlesbrough(5)
X1
53
23
24
2.61
3.22
3.01
42
58
1.66
2.31
1 - 2
17:00
EGC
Ipswich Town(12)
Aston Villa(4)
2X
14
29
58
4.79
3.86
1.79
72
28
1.94
1.96
0 - 4
17:00
EGC
Leeds United(14)
Barnsley(22)
1X
44
30
26
2.49
3.45
3.00
68
32
1.93
1.97
2 - 1
17:00
EGC
Preston North End(8)
Norwich City(13)
X2
30
26
45
1.87
3.75
4.49
50
50
1.97
1.93
0 - 0
17:00
EGC
Sheffield Wednesday(16)
Reading(19)
1
62
24
15
2.30
3.43
3.36
59
41
1.88
2.02
3 - 0
17:00
EGC
Sunderland(24)
Burton Albion(23)
X2
33
34
33
1.96
3.69
4.10
77
23
1.94
1.96
1 - 2
17:00
EG1
AFC Wimbledon(18)
Oldham Athletic(20)
X2
29
32
38
2.51
3.25
3.09
72
28
1.70
2.21
2 - 2
17:00
EG1
Doncaster Rovers(13)
Oxford United(17)
1
65
22
13
2.02
3.55
3.96
54
46
1.90
1.98
0 - 1
17:00
EG1
Fleetwood Town(14)
Wigan Athletic(1)
2X
23
20
56
7.24
4.21
1.53
32
68
1.83
2.05
0 - 4
17:00
EG1
Gillingham(16)
Blackpool(11)
X2
12
36
52
3.03
3.21
2.58
85
15
1.63
2.33
0 - 3
17:00
EG1
Northampton Town(22)
Plymouth Argyle(7)
2X
11
32
58
3.47
3.43
2.22
81
19
1.81
2.07
2 - 0
17:00
EG1
Portsmouth(8)
Charlton Athletic(5)
X1
41
25
34
2.05
3.37
4.06
46
54
1.71
2.20
0 - 1
17:00
EG1
Rochdale(21)
Bradford City(10)
1X
63
28
9
1.83
3.57
4.88
77
23
1.79
2.10
1 - 1
17:00
EG1
Rotherham United(4)
Bristol Rovers(12)
1X
57
23
20
1.79
3.85
4.69
46
54
2.07
1.81
2 - 0
17:00
EG1
Scunthorpe United(6)
Walsall(19)
X2
31
29
40
1.72
3.74
5.50
63
37
1.85
2.03
1 - 0
17:00
EG1
Shrewsbury Town(3)
Bury(24)
X1
36
28
36
1.42
4.66
8.84
59
41
1.99
1.89
1 - 1
17:00
EG1
Southend United(15)
Milton Keynes Dons(23)
1
69
20
11
2.30
3.36
3.36
50
50
1.79
2.10
4 - 0
17:00
EG2
Barnet(23)
Newport County(12)
1X
38
32
29
2.34
3.30
3.33
72
28
1.69
2.23
2 - 0
17:00
EG2
Cambridge United(14)
Cheltenham Town(16)
2X
36
21
43
2.47
3.53
2.92
26
74
2.00
1.88
4 - 3
17:00
EG2
Carlisle United(10)
Luton Town(2)
X2
34
25
41
3.40
3.52
2.21
46
54
1.87
2.01
1 - 1
17:00
EG2
Crewe Alexandra(17)
Morecambe(20)
1X
44
28
28
2.38
3.43
3.15
59
41
1.84
2.04
1 - 0
17:00
EG2
Exeter City(4)
Crawley Town(13)
X2
37
26
37
1.82
3.81
4.57
50
50
1.97
1.91
2 - 2
17:00
EG2
Forest Green Rovers(21)
Chesterfield(24)
1
61
22
17
2.22
3.50
3.41
50
50
1.88
2.00
4 - 1
17:00
EG2
Lincoln City(7)
Colchester United(11)
1
57
24
19
1.91
3.52
4.49
54
46
1.74
2.16
2 - 1
17:00
EG2
Mansfield Town(8)
Port Vale(19)
X1
53
23
24
1.81
3.68
4.88
42
58
1.79
2.10
1 - 1
17:00
EG2
Notts County(5)
Yeovil Town(18)
X1
42
22
35
1.68
3.96
5.46
32
68
1.95
1.93
4 - 1
17:00
EG2
Swindon Town(9)
Grimsby Town(22)
1X
53
32
16
1.86
3.74
4.43
77
23
1.96
1.92
0 - 1
17:00
EG2
Wycombe Wanderers(3)
Accrington Stanley(1)
X2
37
26
37
2.40
3.47
3.08
50
50
1.87
2.01
0 - 4
17:00
SC1
St. Mirren(1)
Greenock Morton(6)
X1
53
23
24
2.14
3.52
3.58
42
58
1.89
1.99
2 - 1
17:00
SC1
Dumbarton(9)
Falkirk(8)
X2
27
37
37
3.69
3.66
2.06
81
19
1.84
2.04
2 - 5
17:00
SC1
Livingston(2)
Brechin City(10)
1
73
22
5
1.16
7.00
11.50
70
30
2.76
1.45
3 - 0
17:00
SC1
Queen of the South(7)
Dundee United(3)
2X
22
22
57
3.19
3.63
2.27
39
61
1.99
1.89
3 - 0
17:00
SC1
Inverness CT(5)
Dunfermline Athletic(4)
1
64
20
16
2.36
3.44
3.17
39
61
1.86
2.02
2 - 2
17:00
AU1
Wolfsberger AC(9)
Sturm Graz(2)
2
2
16
82
5.12
3.89
1.72
63
37
1.88
2.00
2 - 1
17:00
DN1
København(4)
Horsens(6)
1
70
17
13
1.36
5.31
9.44
32
68
2.36
1.61
4 - 1
17:00
BG1
Botev Plovdiv(5)
Ludogorets(1)
X2
34
20
46
8.44
4.78
1.37
19
81
2.18
1.67
2 - 4
17:00
RU2
Rotor Volgograd(17)
Luch Vladivostok(15)
X2
24
34
42
1.80
3.25
4.33
77
23
1.52
2.42
4 - 2
17:00
SW1
Östersunds FK(12)
Örebro(7)
X1
53
23
24
1.57
4.20
5.75
42
58
2.04
1.79
0 - 2
17:00
SW2
Degerfors(9)
Landskrona(8)
1
60
21
18
2.04
3.39
3.50
42
58
2.05
1.80
2 - 1
17:00
SP2
Real Zaragoza(7)
Almería(17)
X1
41
25
34
1.53
4.00
6.00
46
54
1.88
1.88
2 - 1
17:00
SP2
Gimnàstic Tarragona(16)
Numancia(4)
X1
41
39
21
2.54
3.00
3.00
85
15
1.66
2.16
0 - 0
17:00
WAL1
Bangor City(3)
Cefn Druids(6)
X1
45
26
30
1.50
4.20
6.49
50
50
2.06
1.75
1 - 0
17:00
RU2
Zenit II(19)
Krylya Sovetov(3)
2X
16
32
53
6.00
3.90
1.61
77
23
1.81
2.01
0 - 2
17:00
SCP
Kilmarnock(5)
Aberdeen(4)
1
64
20
16
3.29
3.31
2.39
39
61
1.63
2.28
0 - 2
17:00
SCP
Dundee(10)
St. Johnstone(8)
X2
14
40
46
2.43
3.27
3.26
89
11
1.58
2.38
2 - 1
17:00
SCP
Partick Thistle(12)
Hamilton Academical(9)
X2
24
34
42
2.01
3.49
4.16
77
23
1.67
2.20
2 - 1
17:00
SCP
Ross County(11)
Motherwell(7)
1
70
21
9
2.68
3.38
2.81
59
41
1.74
2.08
0 - 0
17:15
SP1
Celta de Vigo(10)
Valencia(4)
1X
57
22
22
2.50
3.30
2.80
39
61
1.93
1.78
1 - 1
17:30
BH1
Radnik Bijeljina(5)
Zrinjski(1)
X1
40
27
33
5.40
3.10
1.57
54
46
1.58
2.20
1 - 2
18:00
FR1
Olympique Marseille(4)
Lille(18)
1
60
21
18
1.34
5.48
10.28
42
58
2.28
1.63
5 - 1
18:00
PR1
Paços de Ferreira(16)
Belenenses(11)
1X
48
31
21
1.95
3.25
4.00
72
28
1.76
2.00
1 - 1
18:00
CZ1
Slovácko(13)
Dukla Praha(10)
1X
47
35
18
1.90
3.40
3.80
81
19
1.75
2.00
2 - 0
18:00
CZ1
Bohemians 1905(7)
Vysočina Jihlava(14)
X1
53
23
24
1.70
3.60
4.60
42
58
1.74
2.02
1 - 1
18:00
SLO1
Senica(6)
Podbrezová(3)
X2
27
47
27
2.38
2.90
2.80
92
8
1.52
2.38
1 - 0
18:00
SLO1
Zlaté Moravce(4)
Zemplín Michalovce(2)
1X
44
30
26
2.25
3.28
3.38
68
32
1.70
2.13
2 - 2
18:00
RO1
CSM Iaşi(6)
CFR Cluj(2)
2X
25
26
49
8.01
3.92
1.54
54
46
1.58
2.42
1 - 1
18:00
RO1
Viitorul(4)
FCSB(1)
X2
28
23
49
5.80
3.90
1.55
39
61
1.58
2.35
2 - 2
18:00
RO1
Astra(5)
CS U Craiova(3)
1
66
23
11
3.50
3.23
2.30
63
37
1.60
2.40
1 - 0
18:00
HU1
Honvéd(5)
Újpest(4)
1X
57
23
20
2.28
3.56
3.07
46
54
2.07
1.76
0 - 0
18:00
HU1
Vasas(12)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry(11)
2X
23
28
48
2.44
3.45
2.90
63
37
1.95
1.87
0 - 0
18:00
HU1
Ferencváros(1)
Paksi SE(6)
1
78
11
8
1.40
4.98
7.79
16
84
2.33
1.57
2 - 2
18:00
HU1
Diósgyőr(8)
Puskás(9)
X2
38
24
38
1.97
3.20
3.60
42
58
1.85
1.90
0 - 1
18:00
HU1
Szombathelyi Haladás(7)
Balmazújváros Sport(10)
1X
44
28
28
1.97
3.40
3.40
59
41
1.85
1.90
0 - 0
18:00
BEL1
Torpedo BelAZ(7)
Minsk(12)
1
57
24
19
1.64
3.15
6.46
54
46
1.34
2.94
2 - 1
18:00
PR2
Académica(5)
Real(20)
1X
48
28
23
1.50
3.85
5.60
63
37
1.90
1.80
1 - 0
18:00
PR2
União Madeira(18)
Sporting Covilhã(13)
X2
19
51
30
2.16
3.32
3.69
95
5
1.69
2.20
1 - 0
18:00
RO1
Concordia Chiajna(4)
Voluntari(5)
X1
49
24
27
2.32
3.31
3.37
46
54
1.69
2.23
0 - 1
18:00
RS1
Rad Beograd(7)
Radnik Surdulica(4)
1
57
24
19
1.82
3.54
4.72
54
46
1.67
2.14
2 - 1
18:00
RS1
Javor Ivanjica(6)
Zemun(1)
X1
41
25
34
1.38
4.58
9.69
46
54
1.67
2.18
1 - 0
18:00
BH1
Krupa na Vrbasu(6)
Zeljeznicar(2)
2
19
24
57
5.40
3.45
1.50
54
46
1.58
2.20
2 - 0
18:00
BH1
Celik(5)
Borac Banja Luka(2)
X1
57
37
6
1.57
3.35
4.90
89
11
1.62
2.16
1 - 1
18:00
BH1
Vitez(6)
Mladost Doboj Kakanj(1)
2X
6
37
57
4.20
3.40
1.73
89
11
1.67
2.14
1 - 2
18:00
CL
Deportes Iquique(13)
Palestino(10)
2X
9
28
63
 
 
 
77
23
 
 
2 - 1
18:45
PL1
Chrobry Głogów(5)
Katowice(4)
X2
39
23
39
2.58
3.26
2.94
35
65
1.77
2.10
0 - 2
19:00
ITA
Sassuolo(13)
Fiorentina(9)
2
15
24
62
3.46
3.36
2.23
59
41
1.80
2.00
1 - 0
19:00
PL1
Podbeskidzie(11)
Miedź Legnica(1)
2X
23
28
48
3.51
3.09
2.34
63
37
1.42
2.79
0 - 0
19:00
PL1
Bytovia Bytów(14)
Raków Częstochowa(10)
2
19
24
57
3.20
3.37
2.35
54
46
1.77
2.10
1 - 0
19:00
CZ1
Mladá Boleslav(9)
Zlín(12)
X2
33
34
33
1.75
3.70
4.10
77
23
1.93
1.82
0 - 1
19:00
TR
Alanyaspor(14)
Galatasaray(2)
X1
43
20
37
5.00
4.20
1.61
21
79
2.87
1.39
2 - 3
19:00
RU1
Anzhi(14)
Ural(9)
X1
53
23
24
2.18
3.15
3.35
42
58
1.55
2.38
0 - 1
19:00
NO1
Brann(2)
Stabæk(14)
X2
30
26
45
1.66
4.02
5.61
50
50
2.13
1.76
3 - 0
19:00
LAT1
Jelgava(6)
Riga(5)
2X
19
29
53
3.45
3.25
1.95
68
32
1.72
2.00
0 - 1
19:00
SP2
Albacete(13)
Reus Deportiu(14)
X2
27
47
27
2.29
2.87
3.60
92
8
1.39
2.87
0 - 1
19:00
SP2
Tenerife(10)
Huesca(3)
1
77
15
8
2.25
3.00
3.50
39
61
1.68
2.10
2 - 4
19:00
PL
Górnik Zabrze(4)
Wisła Płock(5)
X2
31
24
45
2.35
3.55
3.10
42
58
1.99
1.89
0 - 1
19:15
AR1
San Martín San Juan(18)
Lanús(21)
2X
26
30
44
2.58
3.04
3.24
68
32
1.68
2.28
1 - 1
19:15
AR1
Temperley(26)
Vélez Sarsfield(20)
1X
38
32
29
3.85
3.20
1.93
72
28
1.58
2.28
2 - 4
19:30
AU1
Salzburg(1)
Rheindorf Altach(8)
1
75
16
9
1.25
6.67
12.03
42
58
2.53
1.53
3 - 1
19:30
AU1
Mattersburg(7)
St. Pölten(10)
1
73
16
10
1.59
4.27
5.80
35
65
2.16
1.74
1 - 1
19:30
AU1
LASK Linz(4)
Austria Wien(6)
1
57
24
19
1.69
3.94
5.29
54
46
2.03
1.85
1 - 0
19:30
GE1
Borussia Dortmund(4)
Bayer Leverkusen(3)
X
40
21
40
2.15
3.73
3.31
24
76
2.40
1.60
4 - 0
20:00
BG1
Beroe(4)
CSKA Sofia(2)
X2
34
20
46
2.97
3.40
2.31
19
81
2.04
1.75
1 - 1
20:00
HE1
Grasshopper(8)
Lugano(6)
X2
21
39
41
2.05
3.25
3.65
85
15
1.67
2.15
4 - 3
20:00
HE1
St. Gallen(3)
Thun(7)
1X
43
21
36
2.25
3.55
2.95
26
74
2.45
1.52
0 - 1
20:00
CRO1
Rijeka(3)
Osijek(4)
1
83
9
5
1.60
3.55
4.70
19
81
1.75
1.96
1 - 0
20:00
RS1
Radnički Niš(4)
Crvena Zvezda(1)
2X
27
20
53
7.00
4.68
1.45
24
76
2.10
1.73
1 - 3
20:00
MLS
Montreal Impact(7)
Los Angeles FC(4)
2
16
19
64
 
 
 
38
62
 
 
3 - 5
20:15
PR1
Feirense(18)
Vitória Guimarães(9)
1X
44
28
28
2.70
3.10
2.70
59
41
1.80
1.96
2 - 1
20:30
HU1
Videoton(2)
Debrecen(4)
X1
46
18
35
1.43
4.52
7.95
12
88
2.00
1.82
1 - 0
21:00
FR1
Amiens SC(14)
Strasbourg(16)
1X
40
29
31
2.44
3.26
3.23
63
37
1.61
2.30
3 - 1
21:00
FR1
Guingamp(11)
Monaco(2)
2X
27
20
53
4.02
3.65
1.99
24
76
2.05
1.76
3 - 1
21:00
FR1
Metz(20)
Caen(15)
1X
63
32
5
2.60
3.35
2.92
85
15
1.76
2.05
1 - 1
21:00
FR1
Toulouse(17)
Angers SCO(13)
1X
44
30
26
2.25
3.26
3.66
68
32
1.58
2.38
2 - 0
21:00
IL1
Maccabi Tel Aviv(4)
Bnei Yehuda(6)
1X
48
28
23
1.73
3.76
5.20
63
37
1.81
2.05
2 - 0
21:00
IL1
Hapoel Haifa(4)
Beitar Jerusalem(2)
2X
21
26
53
3.08
3.44
2.34
59
41
2.01
1.83
0 - 1
21:00
IL1
Maccabi Netanya(5)
Hapoel Be'er Sheva(1)
1
72
18
10
3.53
3.42
2.15
46
54
1.98
1.85
1 - 5
21:00
IL1
Hapoel Ra'anana(5)
Ashdod(6)
X2
33
34
33
3.01
3.13
2.55
77
23
1.56
2.39
1 - 0
21:00
IL1
Hapoel Ashkelon(7)
Hapoel Acre(8)
X2
27
37
37
1.61
3.97
6.06
81
19
1.70
2.19
0 - 2
21:00
IL1
Maccabi Petah Tikva(1)
Maccabi Haifa(4)
1
65
21
15
2.88
3.13
2.65
46
54
1.62
2.28
0 - 1
21:00
IL1
Bnei Sakhnin(3)
Ironi Kiryat Shmona(2)
X1
40
27
33
2.16
3.36
3.53
54
46
1.88
1.96
2 - 0
21:00
RU2
Baltika(5)
Khimki(12)
1
62
26
12
1.42
3.45
7.00
68
32
1.50
2.43
0 - 0
21:15
CZ1
Zbrojovka Brno(16)
Viktoria Plzeň(1)
2X
16
32
53
4.40
3.55
1.75
77
23
1.82
1.92
1 - 3
21:30
BL1
Genk(5)
Anderlecht(2)
X1
42
23
35
2.29
3.46
3.29
39
61
1.89
1.99
2 - 1
21:30
AR1
Talleres Córdoba(5)
Gimnasia La Plata(23)
1
67
25
8
1.63
3.78
6.85
72
28
1.60
2.44
2 - 0
21:30
PL
Korona Kielce(6)
Jagiellonia Białystok(3)
X2
29
32
38
2.89
3.40
2.56
72
28
1.83
2.05
0 - 3
21:30
BRC
Tombense(7)
Joinville(2)
1
66
23
11
2.27
3.17
3.30
63
37
1.63
2.14
3 - 0
21:45
EGC
Cardiff City(3)
Nottingham Forest(17)
1
57
24
19
1.51
4.36
7.42
54
46
1.99
1.91
2 - 1
21:45
ITA
Milan(6)
Benevento(20)
1X
40
29
31
1.27
6.10
11.86
63
37
2.50
1.52
0 - 1
22:00
MLS
Houston Dynamo(9)
Toronto(11)
1X
48
28
23
 
 
 
63
37
 
 
5 - 1
22:00
BRC
Remo
Globo
1
70
25
6
1.50
3.75
5.75
74
26
1.75
2.05
1 - 0
22:00
BRC
Bragantino(5)
Tupi(1)
X2
30
39
30
1.99
3.13
3.84
85
15
1.68
2.05
1 - 0
22:00
BRC
Volta Redonda(8)
Cuiabá(3)
1X
40
29
31
2.54
3.00
2.82
63
37
1.68
2.05
3 - 0
22:00
BRA
Bahia(17)
Santos(4)
1X
57
23
20
2.32
3.23
3.51
46
54
1.63
2.37
1 - 0
22:30
PR1
Estoril(18)
Benfica(2)
2
12
17
71
9.00
4.70
1.33
39
61
2.23
1.63
1 - 2
22:30
MLS
New York RB(6)
Chicago Fire(10)
1X
63
19
18
 
 
 
32
68
 
 
1 - 2
22:30
BRB
Guarani(15)
Sampaio Corrêa(5)
X1
37
37
27
1.80
3.00
4.50
81
19
1.56
2.46
2 - 0
22:30
BRB
Avaí(17)
Brasil de Pelotas(12)
1
57
24
19
2.24
2.99
3.68
54
46
1.56
2.46
2 - 2
22:30
BRB
Goiás(15)
Figueirense(6)
X1
37
37
27
2.20
3.10
3.00
81
19
1.67
2.26
0 - 2
22:30
BRB
CRB(19)
Vila Nova(7)
1X
48
28
23
2.37
3.10
3.49
63
37
1.47
2.69
0 - 1
23:00
BRC
Luverdense(9)
Botafogo SP(6)
1X
53
24
23
2.14
3.10
3.29
50
50
1.66
2.14
1 - 2
23:30
CL
Colo-Colo(4)
Deportes Temuco(14)
1
75
16
9
 
 
 
42
58
 
 
2 - 0
23:45
AR1
Banfield(17)
Godoy Cruz(2)
2
18
21
60
2.47
3.28
3.17
42
58
1.64
2.36
1 - 1

The most common football (soccer) predictions and betting on is on regular time (90 minutes result). We are basically predicting whether the result at the end of regular time will be one of three options – win, draw or lose. Here we are using Poasson distribution to calculate percents for all tree possible outcomes. The method test all possible permutation of results up to 5 goals. 1-0,2-0,5-5 … The score with biggest percent is used for correct score. By calculating all results below 2.5 goals, we predict the under 2.5 tip.

More information about algorithms we used will be add in our betting theory handbook.