Team
Osijek
League
1. HNL
Country
Croatia
Coach
I. Kulešević
Venue
Stadion Gradski vrt
Capacity
19220
City
Osijek

Squad

Osijek - 2020/2021
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
M. MarićA18825
A. ErcegA211113411807630
J. ČikvarA22
T. Alves Pereira OliveiraA331270121
A. ManceA1887725
E. GrezdaA31213162118225
J. MbakoguA1857827
R. MierezA1847823
M. DakuA22
K. KamenarM17426
M. NdockytM33323317822
P. BočkajM21216517924
L. MarinM22
J. LjubićM20
V. JugovićM31312701786931
J. ŠpoljarićM312166118423
D. LyopaM11171726831
A. GrgićM1118726
L. KleinheislerM312131471737826
M. CaimacovM22
M. PiljM3212131123
M. ŠkorićD22120111878029
A. MajstorovićD3327011857826
G. TomelinD111878329
D. LončarD21113423
M. ŽaperD33126422
T. ŠoršaD1747231
I. Silva de AlmeidaD332701736624
R. ĆosićD23
M. MalenicaG1928426
M. BarešićG21
I. IvušićG3327019525
D. Dijon312168118
Osijek - Injured / Sidelined
no info
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand