Team
Osijek
League
1. HNL
Country
Croatia
Coach
I. Kulešević
Venue
Stadion Gradski vrt
Capacity
19220
City
Osijek

Squad

Osijek - 2019/2020
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
T. Alves Pereira OliveiraA1500114290040020
A. ManceA155013285312001887724
M. DugandžićA3001211310025
M. MarićA18140171397520018824
J. MbakoguA6001511253001857827
L. MarinM100100000021
L. KleinheislerM133011275544001737825
M. NdockytM120148154820017821
D. LyopaM163011585507001726831
J. ŠpoljarićM7101615700018423
B. MiočM400130000025
K. KamenarM200111300017425
V. JugovićM6003301741001786930
B. ŠutaloM1500150081030020
P. BočkajM102082429120017923
M. PiljM1311103954500023
M. ŽaperD1630151392330021
A. MajstorovićD160016009004001857826
T. ŠoršaD700702790001747230
S. RadeljićD18922
G. TomelinD4003121100001878328
M. ŠkorićD161016009005001878028
D. LončarD4002218420022
I. Silva de AlmeidaD131010318216001736623
A. ŠimunecD00010001001928324
M. BarešićG000000000020
I. IvušićG1800180099010019524
M. MalenicaG00000000001928425
Osijek - Injured / Sidelined
no info
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand