Team
Viktoria Plzen
League
Czech Liga
Country
Czech Republic
Coach
M. Bílek
Venue
Doosan Aréna
Capacity
12500
City
Plzeň

Squad

Viktoria Plzen - 2022/2023
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
J. BeauguelA1927330
L. MatějkaA1837224
P. PejsaA25
O. MihálikA1877225
R. DedicA332911938729
T. ChorýA16931339112522009027
J. KlimentA6351527611857629
R. PotočnýA1858031
J. Mosquera RebolledoM15631148103451867832
V. PilařM12148543111717134
A. ČermákM9127222911817228
E. JirkaM14236866081827325
M. N'diayeM712252203126
J. KopicM8113533341887332
M. AlvirM1827528
M. KáčerM1707726
C. Lopes CruzM2111172
L. KalvachM1421143121731817427
M. HlavatýM24
J. SýkoraM816244701706428
A. VlkanovaM1212111108831696028
O. PachlopníkM22
M. TrusaM21
J. KaymbaM17730
K. QoseM111461878027
P. BuchaM161114221325117324
D. JanosekM24
P. ŠulcM1777021
F. BasseyM12139332224
Š. FaltaM1827029
R. HranáčD22
M. HybšD1806529
M. HavelD153214111266118328
E. Mendes SantosD24
F. ČihákD11901908023
R. ŘezníkD1837933
V. JemelkaD13121121100221867527
L. HolíkD11174263711807224
Š. GabrielD21
L. PernicaD131113117011888032
F. KašaD221801897728
L. HejdaD13112110874101898032
M. TijaniD4436031889125
J. StaněkG141412601928426
A. HruškaG1928537
M. JedličkaG18624
M. TvrdoňG221801948628
J. ŠimanG19727
Viktoria Plzen - Injured / Sidelined
no info
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand