Team
Viktoria Plzen
League
Czech Liga
Country
Czech Republic
Coach
P. Horváth
Venue
Doosan Aréna
Capacity
12500
City
Plzeň

Squad

Viktoria Plzen - 2020/2021
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
J. SelnarA21
T. ChorýA2111522009026
Z. OndrášekA316151610144221857932
J. BeauguelA30123171316159611927329
O. MihálikA22319256351877224
L. MatějkaA818871837223
C. HercM1857222
M. AlvirM9910921827527
L. KalvachM3322333295751817425
Š. FaltaM20111825163911827028
A. ČermákM247421316169551817226
J. KovaříkM1578366811837632
M. KáčerM24141014793171707725
P. BuchaM267623362036317323
J. KopicM1622124810021887331
T. HořavaM9118121021827233
P. ŠulcM201516410141121777020
A. Ba LouaM3176211020178131807524
J. KaymbaM2114138121026117729
D. LimberskýD22122210177851817937
R. HranáčD1121
L. HejdaD2031821156031898031
F. KašaD181116211412421897727
M. HavelD2621251122575118326
R. ŘezníkD76134691837932
V. MíkaD21113421
M. HybšD6151145011806528
M. ČišovskýD1868241
L. PernicaD44135511888031
J. KoželuhD19
A. HloušekD1877632
J. BrabecD313311278531897828
D. SváčekG19224
A. HruškaG151513501928535
J. StaněkG1919171021928425
Viktoria Plzen - Injured / Sidelined
no info
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand