Team
Viktoria Plzen
League
Czech Liga
Country
Czech Republic
Coach
M. Koubek
Venue
Doosan Aréna
Capacity
12500
City
Plzeň

Squad

Viktoria Plzen - 2023/2024
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
T. ChorýA3011521911203242009029
P. PejsaA26
E. JirkaA215215610128331827326
I. MetsokoA724343061
M. VydraA284412161111751807132
J. SýkoraA1569749141706430
J. Mosquera RebolledoA19331181086041867834
J. KlimentA2222418467011857630
R. DurosinmiA116510177793
M. N'diayeM27
L. Kalvach (C)M34283316282171817428
M. ValentaM42211971827624
P. ŠulcM3118727416231661777023
A. VlkanovaM83532301696029
P. BuchaM175013471120117326
C. SouareM132311231063121
R. KvětM11157126
C. Lopes CruzM30472551021755
I. TraoreM3221161610152571868035
J. KopicM2431688149641887334
L. ČervM16311581025323
R. HranáčD323130212776424
J. PaluskaD532283
L. HolíkD61151661807226
L. Hejda (C)D26412241196561898034
R. Řezník (C)D44128411837935
L. PernicaD1888033
S. DwehD302326412477622
M. HavelD8531475118329
Š. GabrielD23
F. ČihákD1908024
V. JemelkaD191812155221867528
D. SváčekG19227
M. TvrdoňG4222631948629
J. StaněkG16162135731928428
V. BaierG1190
M. JedličkaG16161440118626
Viktoria Plzen - Injured / Sidelined
no info
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand