Rodez
0 - 2
Dijon
0-2
L
4-0
L
0-0
D
1-1
D
1-0
W
0-2
W
1-2
L
0-3
W
2-2
D
3-2
L
Weather
Half time: 0 - 1
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 18:00 UTC
Date: Sat 15-Jan-22
Wheater: clear sky
 
Rodez6410
Dijon4102

Matches

Rodez
Rodez

Next matches

05-02-2022 » Ligue 2
Rodez
Valenciennes
22-01-2022 » Ligue 2
Le Havre
Rodez

Last matches

08-01-2022 » Ligue 2
21-12-2021 » Ligue 2
13-12-2021 » Ligue 2
03-12-2021 » Ligue 2
27-11-2021 » Coupe de France
20-11-2021 » Ligue 2
Dijon
Dijon

Next matches

05-02-2022 » Ligue 2
Toulouse
Dijon
22-01-2022 » Ligue 2
Dijon
Quevilly Rouen

Last matches

08-01-2022 » Ligue 2
21-12-2021 » Ligue 2
18-12-2021 » Coupe de France
11-12-2021 » Ligue 2
03-12-2021 » Ligue 2
27-11-2021 » Coupe de France

Head to Head

07-08-2021 » Ligue 2
0 Home
1 Draw
Away 0
1 1.00
Goals scored / Average
1.00 1

Player statistics

Rodez
Rodez
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
L. BuadesA41
L. BuadesA20172841
C. DepresA30
C. DepresA15102330
J. LeborgneM19126621
U. BonnetA21128821
F. DavidM1974421
P. M. DembeleA1565421
N. OuammouM18127813
B. DangerD19167910
Dijon
Dijon
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
A. ScheidlerA70
A. ScheidlerA21114070
A. DobreM15102542
Y. BenziaA15113442
M. Le BihanA31
M. Le BihanA1586931
R. PhilippoteauxM851220
V. JacobM22
V. JacobM19107022
R. AssaleA414820

Aggression

Rodez
Rodez
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
J. CelestineD17137260
P. BardyD17142261
J. LeborgneM19126641
C. DepresA40
C. DepresA15102340
R. BoissierM21172240
A. MalandaD31
A. MalandaD19144531
L. MpasiG20180020
N. OuammouM18127820
Dijon
Dijon
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
S. CoulibalyD16133960
C. TraoreD16133051
A. ScheidlerA40
A. ScheidlerA21114040
C. RocchiaD18124940
W. YounoussaM15108140
A. T. Ngouyamsa NounchilD1283941
L. DeauxM40
L. DeauxM1180040
D. CongreD19171030
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand