We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Privacy Policy I Understand
ProSoccer.eu - football predictions
Home Tables Blog Desktop mode

Half time correct score predictions

Time
Comp
Home
Away
CS1
 
 
CS2
 
 
CS3
 
 
HT
01:00
AR1
Talleres Córdoba(25)
Rosario Central(5)
0-0
61
 
1-0
20
 
0-1
10
 
01:15
BRB
Londrina(17)
Paysandu(15)
0-0
43
 
0-1
22
 
1-0
14
 
02:00
CL
Audax Italiano(13)
Palestino(10)
0-0
22
 
1-0
19
 
0-1
15
 
02:30
BRB
Vila Nova(8)
CRB(18)
0-0
66
 
0-1
16
 
1-0
11
 
03:00
AR1
Newell's Old Boys
Independiente
1-0
19
 
0-0
19
 
0-1
13
 
03:00
MX1
Veracruz
Guadalajara
0-0
31
 
1-0
21
 
0-1
16
 
03:00
MX2
Potros UAEM
Mineros de Zacatecas
0-0
43
 
1-0
22
 
0-1
14
 
03:00
AR1
Newell's Old Boys
Independiente
0-0
29
 
1-0
29
 
2-0
14
 
03:30
BRB
Figueirense
Goiás
0-0
22
 
1-0
19
 
0-1
15
 
03:30
BRB
Figueirense
Goiás
0-0
22
 
1-0
19
 
0-1
15
 
04:00
MX2
Atlante
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
0-0
51
 
0-1
17
 
1-0
17
 
04:08
MX2
Correcaminos UAT
Universidad Guadalajara
0-0
43
 
1-0
29
 
2-0
10
 
05:00
MX1
Atlas
Morelia
0-0
31
 
0-1
21
 
1-0
16
 
06:30
MX2
Cimarrones de Sonora
Dorados
0-0
51
 
0-1
17
 
1-0
17
 
08:00
RU2
Luch Vladivostok
Krasnodar II
0-0
14
 
0-1
14
 
1-0
14
 
13:15
PR2
Académica
Paços de Ferreira
0-0
56
 
1-0
19
 
0-1
14
 
14:30
EGP
Cardiff City
Newcastle United
1-0
22
 
0-0
19
 
2-0
13
 
15:00
EG2
Grimsby Town
Lincoln City
0-0
31
 
0-1
21
 
1-0
16
 
15:00
RU2
Tyumen
Sibir
0-0
26
 
1-0
22
 
0-1
13
 
15:00
RU2
Tom' Tomsk
Armavir
0-0
47
 
1-0
24
 
0-1
12
 
16:00
EST1
Paide
Nõmme Kalju
0-0
22
 
0-1
22
 
1-1
11
 
16:00
FR2
Lens
Troyes
0-0
14
 
0-1
14
 
1-0
14
 
16:00
RU2
Shinnik
Zenit II
0-0
61
 
1-0
20
 
0-1
10
 
16:30
RU1
CSKA Moskva
Arsenal Tula
1-0
30
 
0-0
22
 
2-0
20
 
16:30
WAL1
Carmarthen Town
Llandudno
0-0
22
 
1-0
19
 
0-1
15
 
16:30
WAL1
Cefn Druids
Llanelli Town
1-0
28
 
0-0
24
 
2-0
17
 
16:30
TR1
Hatayspor
Karabükspor
0-0
66
 
1-0
16
 
0-1
11
 
16:45
BEL1
Minsk
Vigvam Smolevichi
0-0
31
 
1-0
31
 
2-0
16
 
17:00
SW1
Malmö FF
Trelleborg
0-0
43
 
0-1
22
 
1-0
14
 
17:00
EGP
Everton
Southampton
0-0
66
 
1-0
16
 
0-1
11
 
17:00
EGP
Leicester City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0-1
31
 
0-0
26
 
0-2
18
 
17:00
EGP
Tottenham Hotspur
Fulham
0-0
40
 
1-0
27
 
0-1
10
 
17:00
EGP
West Ham United
AFC Bournemouth
0-0
22
 
1-0
19
 
0-1
15
 
17:00
EGC
Bristol City
Middlesbrough
0-0
37
 
1-0
31
 
2-0
13
 
17:00
EGC
Hull City
Blackburn Rovers
0-1
12
 
0-2
12
 
1-1
10
 
17:00
EGC
Ipswich Town
Aston Villa
0-0
37
 
0-1
25
 
1-0
12
 
17:00
EGC
Leeds United
Rotherham United
0-0
34
 
1-0
28
 
2-0
12
 
17:00
EGC
Millwall
Derby County
1-0
26
 
0-0
22
 
2-0
15
 
17:00
EGC
Reading
Bolton Wanderers
0-0
43
 
1-0
29
 
2-0
10
 
17:00
EGC
Sheffield United
Norwich City
0-0
51
 
1-0
26
 
0-1
9
 
17:00
EGC
West Bromwich Albion
Queens Park Rangers
1-0
26
 
0-0
26
 
2-0
13
 
17:00
EGC
Wigan Athletic
Nottingham Forest
1-0
21
 
2-0
21
 
3-0
14
 
17:00
EG1
Accrington Stanley
Charlton Athletic
0-0
56
 
0-1
19
 
1-0
14
 
17:00
EG1
Barnsley
AFC Wimbledon
1-0
26
 
0-0
26
 
2-0
13
 
17:00
EG1
Burton Albion
Doncaster Rovers
0-0
66
 
1-0
16
 
0-1
11
 
17:00
EG1
Coventry City
Plymouth Argyle
0-0
56
 
0-1
19
 
1-0
14
 
17:00
EG1
Fleetwood Town
Rochdale
0-0
22
 
0-1
22
 
1-1
11
 
17:00
EG1
Peterborough United
Luton Town
0-0
34
 
1-0
28
 
2-0
12
 
17:00
EG1
Portsmouth
Oxford United
0-0
29
 
1-0
29
 
2-0
14
 
17:00
EG1
Shrewsbury Town
Blackpool
0-0
51
 
0-1
26
 
1-0
9
 
17:00
EG1
Southend United
Bradford City
1-0
31
 
0-0
26
 
2-0
18
 
17:00
EG1
Walsall
Gillingham
0-0
43
 
1-0
22
 
0-1
14
 
17:00
EG1
Wycombe Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
0-0
56
 
0-1
19
 
1-0
14
 
17:00
EG2
Bury
Forest Green Rovers
0-0
66
 
1-0
16
 
0-1
11
 
17:00
EG2
Cheltenham Town
Carlisle United
0-0
56
 
0-1
19
 
1-0
14
 
17:00
EG2
Crewe Alexandra
Milton Keynes Dons
0-2
10
 
0-1
10
 
1-1
10
 
17:00
EG2
Exeter City
Newport County
0-0
37
 
1-0
31
 
2-0
13
 
17:00
EG2
Mansfield Town
Colchester United
0-0
43
 
1-0
22
 
0-1
14
 
17:00
EG2
Northampton Town
Cambridge United
0-0
61
 
0-1
15
 
1-0
15
 
17:00
EG2
Oldham Athletic
Macclesfield Town
0-0
29
 
1-0
29
 
2-0
14
 
17:00
EG2
Port Vale
Crawley Town
0-0
31
 
1-0
21
 
0-1
16
 
17:00
EG2
Stevenage
Morecambe
0-0
31
 
1-0
31
 
2-0
16
 
17:00
EG2
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
0-0
22
 
0-1
22
 
1-1
11
 
17:45
SLO1
Nitra
Spartak Trnava
0-0
34
 
1-0
28
 
2-0
12
 
18:00
RU2
Avangard Kursk
Baltika
0-0
51
 
1-0
26
 
0-1
9
 
18:00
LAT1
Jelgava
Riga
0-0
19
 
0-1
16
 
1-0
16
 
18:00
CL
San Luis
Unión Española
0-0
26
 
0-1
18
 
1-0
18
 
18:00
AU1
Salzburg
Hartberg
1-0
13
 
1-1
13
 
0-0
10
 
18:00
AU1
Mattersburg
Wolfsberger AC
0-0
37
 
0-1
25
 
1-0
12
 
18:00
AU1
Wacker Innsbruck
St. Pölten
0-0
34
 
0-1
28
 
0-2
12
 
18:00
BH1
Celik
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
0-1
31
 
0-0
31
 
0-2
16
 
18:00
BH1
Krupa na Vrbasu
GOSK Gabela
1-0
18
 
0-0
14
 
1-1
12
 
18:00
BH1
Radnik Bijeljina
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0-1
19
 
0-0
16
 
1-1
12
 
18:00
CZ1
Slovan Liberec
Bohemians 1905
0-0
51
 
0-1
17
 
1-0
17
 
18:00
CZ1
Zlín
Teplice
0-0
61
 
1-0
20
 
0-1
10
 
18:00
CZ1
Mladá Boleslav
Opava
0-0
56
 
1-0
19
 
0-1
14
 
18:00
FR1
Guingamp
PSG
1-0
26
 
0-0
26
 
2-0
13
 
18:00
HU1
Ferencváros
Paksi SE
1-0
26
 
0-0
22
 
2-0
15
 
18:00
RU2
Chertanovo
SKA Khabarovsk
0-0
29
 
0-1
29
 
0-2
14
 
18:00
RU2
Fakel
Khimki
0-0
43
 
1-0
29
 
2-0
10
 
18:00
RO1
Astra
Dunărea Călăraşi
0-0
37
 
0-1
18
 
1-0
18
 
18:00
RU2
Tambov
Mordovia Saransk
0-0
43
 
1-0
22
 
0-1
14
 
18:00
PL1
Garbarnia Kraków
ŁKS Łódź
0-0
43
 
0-1
22
 
1-0
14
 
18:30
BG1
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0-0
37
 
1-0
25
 
0-1
12
 
18:30
PR1
Chaves
Portimonense
0-0
26
 
0-1
22
 
1-0
13
 
18:45
BEL1
Torpedo BelAZ
Isloch
0-0
37
 
1-0
31
 
2-0
13
 
18:45
PL1
Chrobry Głogów
Raków Częstochowa
0-0
31
 
0-1
21
 
1-0
16
 
19:00
SW2
AFC Eskilstuna
Jönköpings Södra
0-0
43
 
1-0
29
 
2-0
10
 
19:00
BL1
Lokeren
Standard Liège
0-0
56
 
0-1
19
 
1-0
14
 
19:00
ITA
Chievo
Juventus
0-0
43
 
0-1
29
 
0-2
10
 
19:00
PL
Wisła Płock
Arka Gdynia
0-0
31
 
1-0
26
 
2-0
11
 
19:00
RU1
Krasnodar
Spartak Moskva
0-0
22
 
0-1
19
 
1-0
15
 
19:00
RU2
Sochi
Olimpiyets
1-0
19
 
0-0
19
 
0-1
13
 
19:00
PR2
Cova Piedade
Sporting Covilhã
0-0
37
 
1-0
31
 
2-0
13
 
19:00
PR2
Porto II
Farense
0-0
47
 
1-0
24
 
0-1
12
 
19:00
PR2
Mafra
Vitória Guimarães II
0-0
72
 
0-1
12
 
1-0
12
 
19:15
SP1
Celta de Vigo
Espanyol
0-0
31
 
1-0
26
 
2-0
11
 
19:15
TR
Bursaspor
Kayserispor
0-0
47
 
1-0
24
 
0-1
12
 
19:15
AR1
Defensa y Justicia
Atlético Tucumán
0-0
37
 
0-1
18
 
1-0
18
 
19:15
TR1
Osmanlıspor
Giresunspor
0-0
19
 
0-1
19
 
1-1
13
 
19:30
EGP
Chelsea
Arsenal
1-0
22
 
0-0
22
 
2-0
11
 
19:30
EGC
Preston North End
Stoke City
0-0
66
 
0-1
16
 
1-0
11
 
19:30
NT1
NAC Breda
Graafschap
0-1
15
 
1-1
13
 
0-0
11
 
19:30
NT1
VVV-Venlo
Ajax
0-0
37
 
1-0
31
 
2-0
13
 
20:00
LAT1
Liepāja
Metta / LU
1-0
21
 
0-0
16
 
2-0
14
 
20:00
CZ1
Slavia Praha
Jablonec
0-0
19
 
0-1
16
 
1-0
16
 
20:00
SP2
Elche
Granada
0-0
61
 
0-1
20
 
1-0
10
 
20:00
SLO1
Žilina
Sereď
1-0
26
 
2-0
20
 
0-0
17
 
20:00
SLO1
Zemplín Michalovce
Senica
0-0
19
 
0-1
19
 
1-1
13
 
20:00
SLO1
Podbrezová
Zlaté Moravce
0-0
61
 
1-0
20
 
0-1
10
 
20:00
PR2
Sporting Braga II
Estoril
0-0
43
 
1-0
29
 
2-0
10
 
20:00
RS1
Čukarički
Proleter Novi Sad
0-0
16
 
0-1
16
 
1-0
13
 
20:30
HU1
Puskás
Várda SE
0-0
56
 
1-0
19
 
0-1
14
 
20:30
HU1
Újpest
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
0-0
51
 
0-1
17
 
1-0
17
 
20:30
HU1
Honvéd
Videoton
0-0
43
 
1-0
22
 
0-1
14
 
20:30
HU1
Diósgyőr
Szombathelyi Haladás
0-0
43
 
0-1
22
 
1-0
14
 
20:30
SP2
Lugo
Málaga
0-0
51
 
0-1
26
 
1-0
9
 
21:00
CL
Antofagasta
Unión La Calera
0-0
19
 
0-1
16
 
1-0
16
 
21:00
BL1
Cercle Brugge
Zulte-Waregem
1-0
19
 
2-0
19
 
3-0
13
 
21:00
BL1
Waasland-Beveren
Sint-Truiden
0-0
43
 
1-0
29
 
2-0
10
 
21:00
BG1
Botev Vratsa
Etar
0-0
61
 
0-1
15
 
1-0
15
 
21:00
FR1
Amiens SC
Montpellier
0-0
26
 
1-0
22
 
0-1
13
 
21:00
FR1
Caen
Nice
0-0
31
 
0-1
21
 
1-0
16
 
21:00
FR1
Dijon
Nantes
0-0
26
 
0-1
18
 
1-0
18
 
21:00
FR1
Monaco
Lille
0-0
26
 
1-0
22
 
0-1
13
 
21:00
FR1
Rennes
Angers SCO
0-0
34
 
1-0
28
 
2-0
12
 
21:00
RO1
Viitorul
Gaz Metan Mediaş
0-0
43
 
0-1
22
 
1-0
14
 
21:00
PR1
Boavista
Benfica
1-0
22
 
0-0
22
 
2-0
11
 
21:00
RS1
Voždovac
Dinamo Vranje
0-0
40
 
1-0
27
 
0-1
10
 
21:00
RS1
Vojvodina
Bačka Palanka
0-0
37
 
0-1
18
 
1-0
18
 
21:00
RS1
Mladost Lučani
Zemun
0-0
37
 
1-0
31
 
2-0
13
 
21:00
PL1
Katowice
Wigry Suwałki
0-0
31
 
0-1
26
 
0-2
11
 
21:15
SP1
Villarreal
Real Sociedad
0-0
37
 
1-0
25
 
0-1
12
 
21:30
BL1
Kortrijk
KV Oostende
0-0
31
 
1-0
21
 
0-1
16
 
21:30
ITA
Lazio
Napoli
1-0
28
 
0-0
24
 
2-0
17
 
21:30
PL
Górnik Zabrze
Lechia Gdańsk
0-0
26
 
0-1
26
 
0-2
13
 
21:30
RU1
Akhmat Grozny
Rubin Kazan'
0-0
47
 
0-1
24
 
1-0
12
 
21:30
SP2
Alcorcón
Sporting Gijón
0-0
43
 
1-0
29
 
2-0
10
 
21:30
AR1
Banfield
Gimnasia La Plata
0-0
51
 
1-0
26
 
0-1
9
 
21:45
NT1
Fortuna Sittard
PSV
1-0
16
 
0-0
16
 
0-1
13
 
21:45
NT1
Heracles
ADO Den Haag
0-0
26
 
0-1
18
 
1-0
18
 
21:45
TR
Antalyaspor
Konyaspor
0-0
51
 
0-1
17
 
1-0
17
 
21:45
TR
Yeni Malatyaspor
Fenerbahçe
0-1
14
 
0-2
14
 
1-1
9
 
21:45
TR1
Altınordu
Gençlerbirliği
0-0
37
 
1-0
31
 
2-0
13
 
22:00
BRA
Santos
Sport Recife
0-0
31
 
1-0
26
 
2-0
11
 
22:00
BRC
Bragantino
Náutico
0-0
43
 
0-1
22
 
1-0
14
 
22:00
CRO1
Istra 1961
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0-0
51
 
1-0
26
 
0-1
9
 
22:30
BRB
Oeste
Juventude
0-0
26
 
0-1
18
 
1-0
18
 
22:30
BRB
Fortaleza
Boa
0-0
51
 
1-0
26
 
0-1
9
 
22:30
BRB
Atlético GO
Coritiba
0-0
31
 
1-0
31
 
2-0
16
 
23:00
MLS
Seattle Sounders
LA Galaxy
0-0
16
 
0-1
16
 
1-0
13
 
23:00
SP2
Córdoba
Numancia
0-0
34
 
1-0
28
 
2-0
12
 
23:00
PY1
Independiente FBC
3 de Febrero
0-0
26
 
0-1
26
 
0-2
13
 
23:00
PR1
Sporting CP
Vitória Setúbal
0-0
43
 
1-0
22
 
0-1
14
 
23:15
SP1
Barcelona
Deportivo Alavés
1-0
24
 
2-0
18
 
0-0
16
 
23:30
CL
Universidad Chile
O'Higgins
0-0
31
 
1-0
26
 
2-0
11
 
23:45
AR1
Argentinos Juniors
Godoy Cruz
1-1
12
 
0-1
10
 
1-2
9
 

We know that about half of all football matches ends on draw at Half Time. Using statistics for Half Time, our system predict most common correct score at Half Time.

First row is expected score at half time. Next one is percent of the tip and 3-th is average odd for this score.