Heerenveen
2 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam
1-3
L
2-3
W
2-2
D
4-2
L
1-1
D
5-1
L
5-1
W
0-1
W
1-2
L
4-2
W
Weather
Half time: 0 - 1
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 17:30 UTC
Date: Sat 09-Nov-19
Wheater: overcast clouds
 
Heerenveen7002
Sparta Rotterdam6101

Matches

Heerenveen
Heerenveen

Next matches

29-11-2019 » Eredivisie
Heerenveen
Vitesse
24-11-2019 » Eredivisie
PSV
Heerenveen

Last matches

03-11-2019 » Eredivisie
27-10-2019 » Eredivisie
19-10-2019 » Eredivisie
05-10-2019 » Eredivisie
28-09-2019 » Eredivisie
22-09-2019 » Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam

Next matches

30-11-2019 » Eredivisie
Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam
24-11-2019 » Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam
Vitesse

Last matches

02-11-2019 » Eredivisie
27-10-2019 » Eredivisie
20-10-2019 » Eredivisie
05-10-2019 » Eredivisie
28-09-2019 » Eredivisie
21-09-2019 » Eredivisie

Head to Head

26-01-2018 » Eredivisie
03-11-2017 » Eredivisie
1 Home
1 Draw
Away 0
2 1.00
Goals scored / Average
0.50 1

Sidelined / Injured

Heerenveen
Heerenveen
PPlayerReasonAppsGA
MJ. RasKnee Injury2
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
PPlayerReasonAppsGA
DS. AlbertoAchilles tendon rupture000
GT. CoremansSuspended1000

Player statistics

Heerenveen
Heerenveen
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
C. EjukeA25206294
J. OdgaardA25186471
M. van BergenA25223854
J. VeermanM22177445
R. KongoloM26208440
H. FaikM27220431
I. DresevicD26234021
S. BotmanD26234024
S. FloranusD25223112
J. BruijnM1666713
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
M. RayhiA25196773
R. AcheA19149853
I. DervisogluA17123353
A. HarrouiM26214847
B. SmeetsM22177646
L. VeldwijkA1439040
P. JoostenA730930
P. JoostenA866130
J. PiroeA1838420
B. VriendsD26233421

Aggression

Heerenveen
Heerenveen
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
S. FloranusD25223170
I. DresevicD26234040
R. KongoloM26208440
R. van RhijnD19147530
J. VeermanM22177430
H. FaikM27220420
J. RasM23310
M. van BergenA25223810
J. BruijnM1666710
F. BednarekG654010
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
A. AuassarM231803111
M. RayhiA25196741
B. SmeetsM22177640
B. VriendsD26233440
J. MattheijD26229630
I. DervisogluA17123330
L. FayeD23201930
A. HarrouiM26214820
D. DuarteM1450620
K. KaramiD634020
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand