Sportivo Luqueno
0 - 5
General Diaz
0-5
L
0-0
D
1-1
D
1-2
L
1-0
W
0-5
W
0-3
L
1-1
D
3-1
L
1-0
L
Weather
Half time: 0 - 2
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 23:00
Date: Tue 03-Dec-19
Wheater: scattered clouds
 
Sportivo Luqueno6210
General Diaz3305

Matches

Sportivo Luqueno
Sportivo Luqueno

Next matches

15-12-2019 » Division 1: Apertura
Deportivo Santani
Sportivo Luqueno
09-12-2019 » Division 1: Apertura
Sportivo Luqueno
Cerro Porteno

Last matches

27-11-2019 » Division 1: Apertura
23-11-2019 » Division 1: Apertura
12-11-2019 » Division 1: Apertura
03-11-2019 » Division 1: Apertura
25-10-2019 » Division 1: Apertura
20-10-2019 » Division 1: Apertura
General Diaz
General Diaz

Next matches

15-12-2019 » Division 1: Apertura
Cerro Porteno
General Diaz
09-12-2019 » Division 1: Apertura
General Diaz
Sol de America

Last matches

28-11-2019 » Division 1: Apertura
22-11-2019 » Division 1: Apertura
11-11-2019 » Division 1: Apertura
02-11-2019 » Division 1: Apertura
26-10-2019 » Division 1: Apertura
18-10-2019 » Division 1: Apertura

Head to Head

13-09-2019 » Division 1: Apertura
22-03-2019 » Division 1: Apertura
24-01-2019 » Division 1: Apertura
27-10-2018 » Division 1: Clausura
10-08-2018 » Division 1: Clausura
1 Home
3 Draw
Away 1
6 1.20
Goals scored / Average
1.40 7
1
Cards
0

Player statistics

Sportivo Luqueno
Sportivo Luqueno
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
L. IbarraM1686160
B. ArmoaA20158562
G. ArévalosA18103941
R. SalinasA20119141
W. OrtizM25164731
W. Santander AldereteA0032
ValdeciA520320
L. MinoA212020
A. QuiñónezM24160422
O. NogueraD1090010
General Diaz
General Diaz
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
E. GiménezM28225771
D. GodoyM21154543
P. MezaD12108030
J. DoldanA322330
S. BareiroA19121432
J. Santa CruzA635520
E. MoreiraA1495220
P. GaitánM1493221
W. IbarrolaD28238111
D. DoldánA1143012

Aggression

Sportivo Luqueno
Sportivo Luqueno
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
A. QuiñónezM24160492
F. MartínezM22177071
R. SalinasA20119171
P. LimaD18155461
L. MiñoM27194150
M. BáezD22194250
W. Santander AldereteA0040
O. NogueraD1090040
L. IbarraM1686140
R. CoronelD19171030
General Diaz
General Diaz
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
T. BartoméusD262303120
D. GodoyM21154580
W. IbarrolaD28238180
P. MezaD12108070
D. MendozaD24198872
D. RíosM15111761
E. GiménezM28225760
A. CampuzanoM1084250
Á. GarceteD17148340
E. MoreiraA1495230
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand