Team
Jagiellonia Bialystok
League
Ekstraklasa
Country
Poland
Coach
I. Petev Bogdanov
Venue
Stadion Miejski
Capacity
22372
City
Białystok

Squad

Jagiellonia Bialystok - 2020/2021
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
K. ToporkiewiczA11318
B. BidaA7161185219
F. Ferreiroa LópezA633317125
O. TkachukA1857523
M. MasA20
J. del Cármen Cámara MesaA21115111806626
O. MudrinskiA1868329
A. StawiarzA18
J. Imaz BallestéA148214312261797030
K. TwardekM62421841857923
M. MakuszewskiM10328276301767031
D. SzymonowiczM1846725
S. SobczakM111211817428
O. GorinM20
K. WojtkowskiM4001311150001736622
M. PospíšilM1413143124711787829
B. KwiecieńM1898826
K. StruskiM20
M. NawrockiM1806419
B. WdowikM727551121847220
M. KošťálM1796224
T. RomanczukM1211111103431867729
M. WyjadłowskiM335221
A. BorysiukM835236521807029
P. MystkowskiM1016474901746222
B. ȚîruM11101293741888026
F. ČernychM7003433662001827429
M. MatysikM000000000016
T. PřikrylM1056435461777028
J. PuljićM128111169691887227
M. BortniczukM1161807319
J. WójcickiD1908032
B. BöðvarssonD13941881118625
I. RunjeD99174121928730
W. BlyszkoD19521
S. PankiewiczD20020118000019
P. OlszewskiD1111129391786821
J. MajsterekD20
B. AugustynD107316251918532
A. KadlecD33601777124
Z. ArsenićD119011877526
P. ŠteinborsG8872011918135
D. WęglarzG554501877524
H. GostomskiG1918222
J. JasionekG000000000016
X. DziekonskiG11901887817
Jagiellonia Bialystok - Injured / Sidelined
no info
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand