Team
Rakow Czestochowa
League
Ekstraklasa
Country
Poland
Coach
N/A
Venue
Stadion Raków
Capacity
8000
City
Częstochowa

Squad

Rakow Czestochowa - 2019/2020
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
F. WroblewskiA51032127200019
S. MusiolikA24701412512594001898123
M. ListkowskiA2430213918465001786821
S. LewickiA2480168815773001938231
P. EzeA6103322610001878726
M. ZacharaA5004252852001807529
D. FormellaM8106244891001838124
P. SchwarzM3110301326175001747028
R. FigielM9018246382001757428
P. KunM2910272324683101655424
K. NoiszewskiM50051244720019320
I. SapałaM1700170114814001847724
D. BartlM21101111109790001817430
P. MalinowskiM271018101016500001706635
C. NwakaliM100010700017322
M. SzczepańskiM297025413220140016821
K. MondekM11109368150001676528
A. RadwańskiM140041325201001706321
M. DomańskiM23501671114220001675929
A. NiewulisD2540250022495101877730
T. PetrášekD23801670149620127
K. KościelnyD11108417461001858328
A. KasperkiewiczD3020300126747101857925
L. GóraD1700143012851001887226
M. GliwaG3000300026991001887731
J. SzumskiG3003002700001947827
Rakow Czestochowa - Injured / Sidelined
no info
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand