Team
Rakow Czestochowa
League
Ekstraklasa
Country
Poland
Coach
M. Papszun
Venue
Stadion Raków
Capacity
8000
City
Częstochowa

Squad

Rakow Czestochowa - 2019/2020
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
J. BatorA19
A. KolevA600241280001918127
S. MusiolikA20611555932001898123
F. Brown ForbesM14501133904001898228
B. NouvierM100055302001756824
D. MikolajewskiM221888320
P. MalinowskiM14118641100001706635
F. TudorM33111736824
R. BabenkoM180014441802001726827
M. SzczepańskiM22121841212610016821
D. BartlM1611977702001817430
A. LukovićM700431900001897925
M. SkóraśM151351017820017320
D. TijaničM22
P. KunM110092000001655424
I. SapałaM20102004908011847724
M. DomańskiM500232200001675929
P. SchwarzM215521041364001747028
M. PoletanovićM1111877526
D. SzymonowiczM130085003001846724
J. ApolinarskiM501412000020
K. KościelnyD9109011520001858328
J. JachD141114001804001927826
T. PetrášekD2240220018040027
A. NiewulisD00000000001877730
E. AzemovićD900724010019023
O. KrzyzakD00000000001868318
A. KasperkiewiczD50050102001857925
K. PiątkowskiD110092517710019
D. PietrzkiewiczG1908432
J. SzumskiG140013121802001947827
M. GliwaG1000100000001887731
Rakow Czestochowa - Injured / Sidelined
no info
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand