Team
Novi Pazar
League
Super Liga
Country
Serbia
Coach
K. Kolašinac
Venue
Gradski Stadion
Capacity
4000
City
Foča

Squad

Novi Pazar - 2020/2021
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
A. AganspahićA248117781625318724
A. HotA25
P. GigićA5132129111806924
N. PerićA1414103462223
M. GordićA313184118728
L. MićićA338611736826
S. DacićA41314622
L. ČumićA000000000019
L. MarkovićA103826605218721
M. DelimeđacA191145101159621
A. KecapA83532281867833
D. StoiljkovićA10273370026
N. DragutinovićA19201368123918622
A. BrunčevićA18
N. VukajlovićA11922810318132
G. LončarM19
N. NedeljkovićM12284466611868231
A. RagipovićM119020
D. BronjaM
M. DokicM
P. KonestaboM
B. NikčevićM112074661540018221
D. KikovićM31333071876726
E. KurtiM3135526
E. AlivodićM1787636
E. SelimovićM28
B. TomićM283328122427226
N. VlajkovićM252232041325
E. HazirovićM1867222
S. IslamovićM101038141837321
N. KovačevićM1813541202326
S. MilosavljevićM51411491696228
I. PejakovićM17928
P. PešukićM614244823
Š. ResićM151114985551726621
S. HadžibulićM154113520218134
A. FratrovićM11146120
M. MijićM92192721131
V. ZimonjićD6512408118320
E. MarovacD27
J. TrtovacD201911172631766934
U. BlagojevićD4141316
N. KurdićD16115113311858021
A. CisséD23423519609226
N. TrajkovićD1877929
D. KoraksićD17623
L. ŠaracD33122611866726
J. KojićD9981033
S. RubežićD21
E. KačarD1787329
D. ŽivićD13942916224
L. PajovićD413115429
M. MarinkovićD1913641160227
D. BiševacD1796724
D. ĐulčićG19222
K. HajrovićG18
M. RnićG
M. DrobnjakG3030270011969025
Novi Pazar - Injured / Sidelined
no info
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand