Футбол
Обычное время
Тайм
Под / над
Правильные результаты
ПР Тайм
HT / FT
Лайвскор
Травмированный
Таблицы
Потоковый
Режим рабочего стола
Time zone
Language: English
Дом
Футбол
Чехия
Чешская лига
Results
Language
Русский
Время
×
Full time
Half time
Under / Over
Correct score
HT CS
HT / FT
❮
❯
Upcoming
Results
Standings
Stats
Over/Under
HT/FT
Results
Feb 2024
Apr 2024
Time
FT
Match
U
O
U1.5
O1.5
U
O
U2.5
O2.5
U
O
U3.5
O3.5
02.03.2024
17:00
2
3
Pardubice
(13)
1
Виктория (Пльзень)
(3)
3
17:00
20
80
2.26
1.78
42
58
2.26
1.78
65
35
1.50
2.96
03.03.2024
13:00
2
0
Теплице
(9)
1
Слован Либерец
(8)
4
13:00
36
64
1.98
1.96
63
37
1.98
1.96
83
17
1.39
3.40
14:00
0
1
Фастав (Злин)
(14)
2
Banik Ostrava
(6)
3
14:00
9
91
2.12
1.84
24
76
2.12
1.84
43
57
1.43
3.15
17:00
0
0
Sparta Praha
(1)
3
1
Славия Прага
(2)
4
17:00
4
96
1.84
2.00
12
88
1.84
2.00
27
73
1.35
3.60
09.03.2024
14:00
1
0
Слован Либерец
(9)
2
Karvina
(16)
4
14:00
14
86
2.20
1.64
32
68
2.20
1.64
54
46
1.42
2.50
14:00
0
1
Словацко
(4)
3
Jablonec
(11)
3
14:00
15
85
1.90
1.80
35
65
1.90
1.80
57
43
1.34
3.10
14:00
2
0
Hradec Králové
(12)
5
Pardubice
(13)
4
14:00
32
68
1.80
1.96
59
41
1.80
1.96
79
21
1.30
3.15
14:00
0
0
Богемианс 1905 (Прага)
(10)
1
Mlada Boleslav
(6)
3
14:00
41
59
2.00
1.87
68
32
2.00
1.87
86
14
1.38
2.80
17:00
1
2
Banik Ostrava
(5)
3
Сигма (Оломоуц)
(9)
5
17:00
56
44
1.95
1.81
81
19
1.95
1.81
93
7
1.35
3.20
10.03.2024
14:00
2
2
Динамо (Ческе-Будеевице)
(15)
2
Фастав (Злин)
(14)
5
14:00
45
55
1.97
1.91
72
28
1.97
1.91
89
11
1.40
3.30
14:00
4
0
Славия Прага
(2)
Теплице
(9)
2
14:00
18
82
2.50
1.45
39
61
2.50
1.45
61
39
1.62
2.15
17:00
4
0
Виктория (Пльзень)
(3)
4
Sparta Praha
(1)
5
1
17:00
7
93
1.98
1.94
19
81
1.98
1.94
37
63
1.38
3.45
16.03.2024
14:00
2
1
Mlada Boleslav
(6)
5
1
Сигма (Оломоуц)
(7)
4
1
14:00
32
68
2.10
1.67
59
41
2.10
1.67
79
21
1.40
2.70
14:00
2
1
Karvina
(16)
6
Динамо (Ческе-Будеевице)
(15)
4
14:00
74
26
2.04
1.84
92
8
2.04
1.84
98
2
1.42
2.82
14:00
2
2
Фастав (Злин)
(14)
5
Богемианс 1905 (Прага)
(12)
4
14:00
14
86
1.70
2.05
32
68
1.70
2.05
54
46
1.32
3.90
17:00
1
1
Теплице
(9)
3
Словацко
(4)
2
17:00
15
85
1.68
2.38
35
65
1.68
2.38
57
43
1.25
4.50
17.03.2024
14:00
0
1
Pardubice
(13)
4
2
Banik Ostrava
(6)
5
14:00
23
77
2.14
1.81
46
54
2.14
1.81
68
32
1.45
3.05
14:00
1
2
Jablonec
(10)
3
1
Виктория (Пльзень)
(3)
5
14:00
8
92
2.05
1.65
21
79
2.05
1.65
40
60
1.44
2.74
14:00
3
0
Славия Прага
(2)
Слован Либерец
(8)
2
14:00
18
82
2.60
1.60
39
61
2.60
1.60
61
39
1.61
2.52
17:00
2
1
Sparta Praha
(2)
1
Hradec Králové
(12)
4
17:00
32
68
2.25
1.57
59
41
2.25
1.57
79
21
1.55
2.30
Load more
Мы используем куки-файлы, чтобы обеспечить вам максимальный комфорт на нашем сайте.
Больше информации
Я понимаю