league ko
match tip
  %
  1 X 2
 
u/o 1.5
ht
ft
AR1 1:30
Banfield - Quilmes (16) 1X
1X
35 56 10
1.12 2.43 2.07 4.70
86 u/o 14
1.31   3.10
ht 1-1
ft 3-1
RU1 11:00
Ural (12) - Rubin Kazan (7) 1X
1X
27 47 27
1.37 4.30 2.00 2.67
74 u/o 26
1.29   3.20
ht 0-1
ft 1-3
RU1 13:15
Torpedo Moscow - Rostselmash (1) X2
X2
13 63 24
1.26 3.15 1.98 3.50
90 u/o 10
1.29   3.25
ht  
ft  
BG1 13:15
Cherno More Varna (9) - Litex Lovech (3) 1X
1X
51 42 7
1.22 3.15 1.98 3.50
74 u/o 26
1.27   3.30
ht  
ft  
TR1 13:30
Rizespor (15) - Istanbul BB X2
X2
11 64 25
1.24 3.35 2.02 3.20
91 u/o 9
1.32   3.05
ht  
ft  
GE2 14:00
Union Berlin (7) - 1860 Munchen (3) X2
X2
0 61 39
1.37 2.75 2.15 3.80
91 u/o 9
1.40   2.70
ht  
ft  
GE2 14:00
FSV Frankfurt (9) - Braunschweig 1X
1X
41 39 21
1.34 3.55 2.14 2.90
62 u/o 38
1.38   2.75
ht  
ft  
EGC 14:15
Huddersfield (13) - Sheffield Wed (17) 1
1
63 32 5
2.85 2.85 2.14 3.70
62 u/o 38
1.38   2.75
ht  
ft  
FR2 15:00
Le Havre (12) - Sochaux 1X
1X
34 42 23
1.17 2.90 1.97 3.90
67 u/o 33
1.28   3.30
ht  
ft  
GR1 15:00
Platanias (14) - Panionios (9) X2
X2
13 74 13
1.41 2.50 2.04 4.60
96 u/o 4
1.29   3.20
ht  
ft Post
RU1 15:30
FC Krasnodar (11) - CSKA Moscow (3) X
X
27 37 37
2.02 3.50 2.02 3.05
56 u/o 44
1.31   3.10
ht  
ft  
RO1 15:30
Fc Astra Ploiesti (1) - Universitatea Cluj (17) 1X
1X
49 51 0
1.07 2.05 2.23 5.75
86 u/o 14
1.36   2.85
ht  
ft  
TR1 16:00
Akhisar Belediye (10) - Mersin 1X
1X
47 35 18
1.18 2.70 2.10 3.80
56 u/o 44
1.36   2.85
ht  
ft  
BG1 16:00
CSKA Sofia (7) - Ludogorets (1) 1X
1X
52 36 12
1.28 3.55 2.00 3.05
62 u/o 38
1.28   3.25
ht  
ft  
IT2 16:00
Avellino (3) - Varese (14) 1X
1X
28 72 0
1.14 2.55 2.07 4.35
96 u/o 4
1.31   3.05
ht  
ft  
IT2 16:00
Bari (15) - Trapani (9) 1X
1X
34 42 23
1.15 2.55 2.10 4.20
67 u/o 33
1.38   2.75
ht  
ft  
IT2 16:00
Brescia (10) - Carpi (12) 1X
1X
38 45 16
1.22 3.20 1.98 3.45
74 u/o 26
1.28   3.25
ht  
ft  
IT2 16:00
Modena (16) - Pescara (5) 1X
1X
0 43 57
1.19 2.95 2.00 3.75
80 u/o 20
1.29   3.20
ht  
ft  
IT2 16:00
Perugia - Ternana (17) 1X
1X
30 51 19
1.12 2.55 2.00 4.60
80 u/o 20
1.28   3.25
ht  
ft  
IT2 16:00
Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella 1X
1X
34 42 23
1.13 2.60 2.00 4.50
67 u/o 33
1.30   3.15
ht  
ft  
IT2 16:00
Spezia (13) - Bologna 1X
1X
43 30 26
1.22 3.15 1.98 3.55
41 u/o 59
1.28   3.25
ht  
ft  
IT2 16:00
Vicenza - Cittadella (18) X2
X2
16 45 38
1.32 2.90 2.00 3.85
74 u/o 26
1.29   3.20
ht  
ft  
IT2 16:00
Virtus Lanciano (6) - Crotone (7) 1X
1X
43 48 8
1.15 2.75 1.98 4.10
80 u/o 20
1.28   3.25
ht  
ft  
GE1 16:30
Bayern M (3) - Hoffenheim (7) 1X
1X
60 22 17
  1.40 3.45 10.00
25 u/o 75
2.02   1.70
ht  
ft  
GE1 16:30
Gladbach (9) - Frankfurt (18) 1X
1X
33 34 33
1.09 1.89 2.60 5.40
50 u/o 50
1.67   2.08
ht  
ft  
GE1 16:30
Hannover 96 (10) - Leverkusen (2) X2
X2
21 31 48
1.17 4.10 2.20 2.48
45 u/o 55
1.45   2.55
ht  
ft  
GE1 16:30
Mainz 05 (4) - Freiburg (16) 1X
1X
34 42 23
1.20 2.75 2.14 3.85
67 u/o 33
1.38   2.80
ht  
ft  
GE1 16:30
Paderborn - Dortmund (1) 2
2
12 36 52
1.92 5.50 2.55 1.92
62 u/o 38
1.57   2.25
ht  
ft  
GE1 16:30
Schalke 04 (13) - Wolfsburg (8) 1X
1X
48 31 21
1.38 3.60 2.23 2.75
45 u/o 55
1.48   2.48
ht  
ft  
PL1 16:30
Pogon Szczecin (3) - Podbeskidzie (16) 1X
1X
34 42 23
1.17 2.60 2.12 4.00
67 u/o 33
1.39   2.70
ht  
ft  
PL1 16:30
Wisla Krakow (4) - Gornik Leczna X2
X2
13 74 13
1.45 2.40 2.14 4.50
96 u/o 4
1.39   2.75
ht  
ft  
EGP 17:00
Chelsea (1) - West Brom (17) 1X
1X
49 51 0
1.02 1.61 2.75 9.50
86 u/o 14
1.52   2.40
ht  
ft  
EGP 17:00
Everton (6) - West Ham (11) 1X
1X
47 35 18
1.16 2.38 2.28 4.40
56 u/o 44
1.49   2.48
ht  
ft  
EGP 17:00
Leicester - Sunderland (18) 1X
1X
47 35 18
1.18 2.65 2.12 4.30
56 u/o 44
1.36   2.95
ht  
ft  
EGP 17:00
Man City (3) - Swansea (10) 12
12
27 37 37
1.37 1.76 2.70 6.25
56 u/o 44
1.60   2.23
ht  
ft  
EGP 17:00
Newcastle (9) - QPR 1X
1X
28 72 0
1.15 2.43 2.20 4.60
96 u/o 4
1.39   2.80
ht  
ft  
EGP 17:00
Stoke (14) - Burnley 1X
1X
43 48 8
1.11 2.28 2.17 5.30
80 u/o 20
1.35   3.00
ht  
ft  
SP1 17:00
Atl.Madrid (2) - Malaga (16) 1
1
62 28 9
2.00 2.00 2.23 6.50
50 u/o 50
1.33   3.05
ht  
ft  
AU1 17:00
SV Grodig - Rapid Wien (3) 1X
1X
37 37 27
1.34 3.45 2.20 2.80
56 u/o 44
1.48   2.43
ht  
ft  
EGC 17:00
Blackburn (10) - Leeds (11) X2
X2
25 64 11
1.54 2.25 2.28 4.75
91 u/o 9
1.44   2.55
ht  
ft  
EGC 17:00
Blackpool (16) - Bolton (19) X2
X2
0 85 15
1.20 3.80 2.10 2.80
99 u/o 1
1.35   2.90
ht  
ft  
EGC 17:00
Bournemouth (15) - Ipswich (8) 1X
1X
37 37 27
1.14 2.35 2.23 4.50
56 u/o 44
1.41   2.65
ht  
ft  
EGC 17:00
Charlton (22) - Millwall (21) 1X
1X
34 42 23
1.27 3.40 2.02 3.30
67 u/o 33
1.28   3.25
ht  
ft  
EGC 17:00
Norwich - Brighton (7) X2
X2
19 51 30
1.43 2.50 2.10 4.50
80 u/o 20
1.32   3.00
ht  
ft  
EGC 17:00
Rotherham - Birmingham (18) X2
X2
23 42 34
1.38 2.70 2.16 3.85
67 u/o 33
1.39   2.75
ht  
ft  
EGC 17:00
Watford (12) - Derby (4) X
X
29 32 38
2.23 3.20 2.23 3.00
45 u/o 55
1.48   2.43
ht  
ft  
EGC 17:00
Wigan (9) - Middlesbrough (14) X
X
27 37 37
2.04 3.25 2.04 3.35
56 u/o 44
1.29   3.20
ht  
ft  
EGC 17:00
Wolves - Nottingham F. (5) 1X
1X
46 40 14
1.20 2.75 2.14 3.85
67 u/o 33
1.38   2.75
ht  
ft  
EG1 17:00
Bradford (13) - Gillingham (12) 1X
1X
49 51 0
1.12 2.30 2.18 4.60
86 u/o 14
1.42   2.60
ht  
ft  
EG1 17:00
Bristol City (17) - Preston (4) 1X
1X
52 36 12
1.24 3.05 2.08 3.35
62 u/o 38
1.37   2.80
ht  
ft  
EG1 17:00
Chesterfield - Barnsley X2
X2
19 51 30
1.42 2.50 2.20 4.00
80 u/o 20
1.46   2.48
ht  
ft  
EG1 17:00
Colchester (14) - Coventry (8) X2
X2
16 45 38
1.35 2.75 2.15 3.65
74 u/o 26
1.44   2.55
ht  
ft  
EG1 17:00
Crawley (19) - Scunthorpe 2
2
7 42 51
3.15 3.25 2.08 3.15
74 u/o 26
1.34   2.95
ht  
ft  
EG1 17:00
Fleetwood - Walsall (7) 1X
1X
38 45 16
1.23 3.15 2.02 3.40
74 u/o 26
1.30   3.15
ht  
ft  
EG1 17:00
Leyton Orient (3) - Crewe (20) X2
X2
21 57 21
1.53 2.20 2.18 5.10
86 u/o 14
1.38   2.75
ht  
ft  
EG1 17:00
MK Dons (11) - Port Vale (10) 1X
1X
38 45 16
1.12 2.15 2.33 4.70
74 u/o 26
1.53   2.30
ht  
ft  
EG1 17:00
Notts Co. (21) - Yeovil 1X
1X
57 32 11
1.23 2.95 2.10 3.45
56 u/o 44
1.37   2.80
ht  
ft  
EG1 17:00
Peterborough (6) - Swindon (9) X2
X2
24 34 42
1.30 3.00 2.14 3.30
50 u/o 50
1.42   2.60
ht  
ft  
EG1 17:00
Rochdale - Doncaster 1X
1X
57 32 11
1.17 2.65 2.08 4.10
56 u/o 44
1.34   2.95
ht  
ft  
EG1 17:00
Sheffield Utd (22) - Oldham (15) X2
X2
10 56 35
1.32 2.90 2.05 3.70
86 u/o 14
1.33   3.00
ht  
ft  
EG2 17:00
Accrington (23) - Cambridge United X2
X2
63 32 5
1.28 3.10 2.12 3.20
62 u/o 38
1.38   2.75
ht  
ft  
EG2 17:00
Burton (1) - Luton 1X
1X
27 47 27
1.19 2.95 2.00 3.70
74 u/o 26
1.30   3.15
ht  
ft  
EG2 17:00
Bury (17) - Newport County (7) 1X
1X
57 37 6
1.15 2.50 2.12 4.10
67 u/o 33
1.35   2.90
ht  
ft  
EG2 17:00
Cheltenham (14) - Wycombe (20) X2
X2
16 45 38
1.26 3.20 2.05 3.30
74 u/o 26
1.31   3.10
ht  
ft  
EG2 17:00
Dag and Red (10) - Carlisle 1X
1X
49 51 0
1.29 3.40 2.08 3.00
86 u/o 14
1.37   2.80
ht  
ft  
EG2 17:00
Exeter (13) - Shrewsbury 1X
1X
39 61 0
1.37 4.00 2.08 2.65
91 u/o 9
1.34   2.95
ht  
ft  
EG2 17:00
Hartlepool (16) - York (19) X2
X2
8 48 43
1.22 3.60 2.02 3.05
80 u/o 20
1.29   3.20
ht  
ft  
EG2 17:00
Mansfield (15) - Plymouth (11) 1X
1X
30 51 19
1.29 3.55 2.02 3.00
80 u/o 20
1.30   3.15
ht  
ft  
EG2 17:00
Northampton (24) - Stevenage 1X
1X
42 34 24
1.15 2.55 2.10 4.10
50 u/o 50
1.35   2.85
ht  
ft  
EG2 17:00
Oxford (5) - AFC Wimbledon (12) 1X
1X
47 35 18
1.16 2.60 2.08 4.10
56 u/o 44
1.34   2.95
ht  
ft  
EG2 17:00
Portsmouth (18) - Morecambe (9) 1X
1X
38 45 16
1.14 2.50 2.08 4.30
74 u/o 26
1.34   2.95
ht  
ft  
EG2 17:00
Tranmere - Southend (3) X2
X2
11 64 25
1.22 3.45 2.02 3.10
91 u/o 9
1.29   3.20
ht  
ft  
SP2 17:00
Ponferradina (11) - Barcelona B (18) 12
12
27 37 37
1.55 2.50 2.16 4.10
56 u/o 44
1.40   2.70
ht  
ft  
SP2 17:00
Santander - Sabadell (19) 1X
1X
43 48 8
1.14 2.70 1.98 4.30
80 u/o 20
1.27   3.35
ht  
ft  
SCP 17:00
Celtic (1) - Dundee FC 1X
1X
37 37 27
1.02 1.54 3.00 8.00
56 u/o 44
1.65   2.08
ht  
ft  
SCP 17:00
Dundee U. (5) - Kilmarnock (8) 1X
1X
37 37 27
1.17 2.38 2.30 4.20
56 u/o 44
1.47   2.48
ht  
ft  
SCP 17:00
Hamilton - St. Mirren (9) 1X
1X
43 48 8
1.18 2.60 2.15 4.20
80 u/o 20
1.36   2.85
ht  
ft  
SCP 17:00
Inverness (4) - Motherwell (3) X2
X2
21 57 21
1.54 2.23 2.23 5.00
86 u/o 14
1.39   2.70
ht  
ft  
SCP 17:00
St.Johnstone (6) - Ross County (10) X2
X2
14 40 46
1.45 2.48 2.17 4.35
67 u/o 33
1.38   2.75
ht  
ft  
GR1 17:15
Panthrakikos Komotini (8) - Atromitos (15) X2
X2
11 64 25
1.18 3.75 1.98 2.95
91 u/o 9
1.27   3.30
ht  
ft Post
FR1 18:00
Bastia (12) - Lyon (6) 1X
1X
38 45 16
1.39 4.10 2.10 2.65
74 u/o 26
1.35   2.90
ht  
ft  
DN1 18:00
Esbjerg (11) - Hobro X2
X2
21 39 41
1.62 2.07 2.25 5.80
62 u/o 38
1.39   2.75
ht  
ft  
RU1 18:00
Zenit (4) - Kuban (9) 1X
1X
51 42 7
1.05 2.02 2.18 6.25
74 u/o 26
1.35   2.90
ht  
ft  
CZ1 18:00
Liberec (5) - Vysocina Jihlava (8) 1X
1X
30 51 19
1.16 2.50 2.15 4.20
80 u/o 20
1.39   2.75
ht  
ft  
CZ1 18:00
Sparta Prague (1) - Budejovice (16) X2
X2
11 64 25
2.22 1.51 2.95 9.00
91 u/o 9
0.00   0.00
ht  
ft  
CZ1 18:00
Teplice (14) - Dukla Praha (6) 1X
1X
33 34 33
1.16 2.55 2.14 4.10
50 u/o 50
1.39   2.75
ht  
ft  
CZ1 18:00
Brno (10) - Pribram (12) 1X
1X
41 39 21
1.22 3.15 2.00 3.50
62 u/o 38
1.28   3.25
ht  
ft  
RO1 18:00
Ceahlaul (9) - Otelul Galati (14) 1X
1X
35 56 10
1.18 2.90 1.98 3.90
86 u/o 14
1.27   3.30
ht  
ft  
HE1 18:45
Sion (9) - FC Zurich (6) X2
X2
16 45 38
1.27 3.20 2.14 3.10
74 u/o 26
1.39   2.70
ht  
ft  
SP1 19:00
Eibar - Real Madrid (3) 2
2
11 21 66
1.51 8.50 3.10 1.51
30 u/o 70
1.74   1.98
ht  
ft  
IT1 19:00
Atalanta (15) - Roma (2) X2
X2
0 51 49
1.12 4.75 2.08 2.45
86 u/o 14
1.33   3.00
ht  
ft  
BL1 19:00
Charleroi (10) - Anderlecht (2) X2
X2
21 39 41
1.16 4.35 2.23 2.40
62 u/o 38
1.41   2.65
ht  
ft  
PL1 19:00
Korona Kielce (13) - Zawisza Bydgoszcz (10) X2
X2
23 42 34
1.37 2.60 2.08 4.00
67 u/o 33
1.36   2.85
ht  
ft  
SP2 19:00
Gijon (8) - UE Llagostera 1X
1X
35 56 10
1.05 1.95 2.28 6.10
86 u/o 14
1.38   2.75
ht  
ft  
TR1 19:00
Galatasaray (2) - Trabzonspor (6) X2
X2
19 51 30
1.45 2.38 2.16 4.40
80 u/o 20
1.39   2.75
ht  
ft  
SP2 19:15
Numancia (12) - Zaragoza (7) X2
X2
18 35 47
1.34 2.75 2.02 4.00
56 u/o 44
1.31   3.10
ht  
ft  
EGP 19:30
Arsenal (2) - Man Utd (7) 1X
1X
27 47 27
1.22 2.67 2.25 3.80
74 u/o 26
1.49   2.48
ht  
ft  
GE1 19:30
FC Koln - Hertha BSC (6) X2
X2
10 56 35
1.35 2.80 2.06 3.95
86 u/o 14
1.32   3.10
ht  
ft  
AU1 19:30
Austria Wien (1) - Adm/Modling (7) 1X
1X
41 39 21
1.11 2.12 2.32 4.90
62 u/o 38
1.47   2.48
ht  
ft  
AU1 19:30
Ried (6) - Altach X2
X2
21 57 21
1.34 2.80 2.20 3.45
86 u/o 14
1.45   2.50
ht  
ft  
AU1 19:30
FC Magna (9) - Wolfsberger AC 1X
1X
46 40 14
1.38 3.60 2.23 2.65
67 u/o 33
1.48   2.43
ht  
ft  
NT1 19:30
AZ Alkmaar (15) - Vitesse (2) 2
2
12 36 52
3.15 2.90 2.33 3.15
62 u/o 38
1.63   2.12
ht  
ft  
NT1 19:30
Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda (11) 1X
1X
46 40 14
1.21 2.60 2.28 3.75
67 u/o 33
1.53   2.30
ht  
ft  
GR1 19:30
Xanthi (11) - Olympiakos (1) 1X
1X
51 42 7
1.67 6.25 2.28 1.96
74 u/o 26
1.39   2.70
ht  
ft Post
DN1 20:30
FC Copenhagen (3) - Silkeborg 1X
1X
28 72 0
1.05 1.85 2.43 6.75
96 u/o 4
1.45   2.50
ht  
ft  
RO1 20:30
Steaua (3) - Fc Brasov (16) 1X
1X
57 32 11
1.03 1.82 2.38 7.00
56 u/o 44
0.00   0.00
ht  
ft  
NT1 20:45
Feyenoord (4) - Dordrecht 1X
1X
43 48 8
1.03 1.49 3.30 7.50
80 u/o 20
1.89   1.79
ht  
ft  
SP1 21:00
Barcelona (1) - Sevilla (10) 1X
1X
46 40 14
1.04 1.57 3.05 7.00
67 u/o 33
1.78   1.93
ht  
ft  
FR1 21:00
Nice (13) - Reims (9) X2
X2
21 57 21
1.39 2.65 2.05 4.30
86 u/o 14
1.31   3.10
ht  
ft  
FR1 21:00
Lorient (10) - Lens 2
2
7 42 51
4.75 2.45 2.08 4.75
74 u/o 26
1.32   3.05
ht  
ft  
FR1 21:00
Guingamp (14) - Rennes (15) 1X
1X
43 48 8
1.23 3.25 1.97 3.60
80 u/o 20
1.26   3.40
ht  
ft  
FR1 21:00
Monaco (2) - Caen 1X
1X
35 56 10
1.09 2.23 2.15 5.50
86 u/o 14
1.32   3.05
ht  
ft  
BL1 21:00
Gent (8) - Cercle Brugge (9) X2
X2
21 57 21
1.96 1.69 2.65 7.50
86 u/o 14
1.49   2.40
ht  
ft  
BL1 21:00
Lokeren (5) - Westerlo 1X
1X
37 37 27
1.06 1.89 2.43 6.25
56 u/o 44
1.50   2.38
ht  
ft  
BL1 21:00
Mouscron - Lierse (13) 1X
1X
38 45 16
1.17 2.55 2.17 4.10
74 u/o 26
1.40   2.70
ht  
ft  
HE1 21:00
Grasshoppers (3) - Luzern (2) 12
12
27 37 37
1.58 2.75 2.14 3.70
56 u/o 44
1.42   2.60
ht  
ft  
SP2 21:00
Tenerife (20) - Mallorca (10) X2
X2
23 42 34
1.32 2.85 2.00 3.90
67 u/o 33
1.29   3.20
ht  
ft  
CZ1 21:15
Ostrava (13) - Jablonec (3) 1X
1X
46 40 14
1.31 3.55 2.07 2.95
67 u/o 33
1.35   2.85
ht  
ft  
BL1 21:30
Club Brugge (3) - Waasland-Beveren (15) 1X
1X
57 32 11
1.01 1.51 3.05 8.50
56 u/o 44
1.65   2.08
ht  
ft  
IT1 21:45
Lazio (12) - Juventus (1) 1X
1X
57 29 14
1.40 4.20 2.10 2.60
45 u/o 55
1.37   2.85
ht  
ft  
NT1 21:45
Ajax (1) - Heerenveen (8) 1X
1X
42 34 24
1.09 1.84 2.70 5.50
50 u/o 50
1.67   2.05
ht  
ft  
NT1 21:45
Willem II (18) - Excelsior 1X
1X
30 39 30
1.15 2.28 2.32 4.40
62 u/o 38
1.50   2.38
ht  
ft  
AR1 22:00
At.rafaela (5) - San Lorenzo (4) 1X
1X
46 40 14
1.25 3.40 1.98 3.30
67 u/o 33
1.28   3.25
ht  
ft  
SP1 23:00
Dep La Coruna - R.Sociedad (9) 1X
1X
35 56 10
1.35 3.95 2.04 2.85
86 u/o 14
1.31   3.15
ht  
ft  
AR1 23:00
Olimpo Bahia Blanca (18) - Rosario Central (11) 1X
1X
38 45 16
1.09 2.43 1.97 5.20
74 u/o 26
1.26   3.45
ht  
ft  

Football predictions – Half time

European style football are played in two halves. Here we predict the outcome of first half of the match. Half-time (halftime) is the interval between two halves of the match. Around 50 percents of football games ends with draw. Odds for half-time 0:0 is offen around 2.00-2.50 . Estimation for half-times are used in HT/FT predictions.