Team
Belshina
League
Vysshaya Liga
Country
Belarus
Coach
Y. Gradoboev
Venue
Stadyen Spartak
Capacity
3661
City
Bobruisk

Squad

Belshina - 2020
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
E. SkoblikovA2218011746829
L. KovelA2121801797933
P. BordukovA2218026
D. RekishM1161857831
V. SolanovichM112420
D. NechaevM20
R. SalimovM22217211727125
S. GlebkoM22116027
I. RutskiyM20
A. BezhonovM111661827126
I. BoltrushevichM21
G. BarkovskiyM17
S. OdeoiboM2218026
A. NovikM112021
V. YasykevichD221801858125
M. PyskoD11901756527
A. DylevskiD1121857523
N. RochevD11901697327
K. KuchinskiD2218021
M. BashilovD11901797827
E. KirisovD1736326
M. GrekD
S. TuranokG2218034
A. SvirskiG21
A. KharitonovichG24
Belshina - Injured / Sidelined
no info
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand