Team
Neman Grodno
League
Vysshaya Liga
Country
Belarus
Coach
I. Kovalevich
Venue
Stadyen Nyoman
Capacity
9000
City
Grodno

Squad

Neman Grodno - 2020
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
M. YablonskiyA23
G. RassadkinA11441797724
R. PasevichA20
V. KovalA2221361787528
G. KadimyanA21218011838127
D. IvanovM23
V. ZhukovskiM1756935
P. TseslykevichM1756824
N. BetenyaM20
P. ZabelinM21111124
E. SakutaM20
V. YatskevichM1114621
A. LegchilinM2218011918627
A. YakimovM221801878030
Z. MarušićD11431126
D. StojkovićD221801857029
E. LeshkoD211111023
A. SlabashevichD2218031
Y. KhvalkoD23
R. VegeryaD11419
O. MurachevD1131827825
G. KantariaD2121176122
A. VasilyevD221801847728
A. MaliyeuskiG18
S. KurganskiyG33
D. DudarG2218028
Neman Grodno - Injured / Sidelined
no info
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand