Jablonec
2 - 2
Sparta Praha
1-0
W
1-1
D
1-2
L
1-1
D
4-0
W
1-2
L
1-1
D
2-2
D
1-0
L
0-2
L
Weather
Half time: 0 - 2
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 16:00 UTC
Date: Sat 09-Nov-19
Wheater: light rain
 
Jablonec10402
Sparta Praha6502

Matches

Jablonec
Jablonec

Next matches

01-12-2019 » Czech Liga
Jablonec
Ceske Budejovice
25-11-2019 » Czech Liga
Slovacko
Jablonec

Last matches

03-11-2019 » Czech Liga
25-10-2019 » Czech Liga
19-10-2019 » Czech Liga
06-10-2019 » Czech Liga
28-09-2019 » Czech Liga
23-09-2019 » Czech Liga
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha

Next matches

30-11-2019 » Czech Liga
Pribram
Sparta Praha
22-11-2019 » Czech Liga
Sparta Praha
Ceske Budejovice

Last matches

03-11-2019 » Czech Liga
26-10-2019 » Czech Liga
20-10-2019 » Czech Liga
05-10-2019 » Czech Liga
29-09-2019 » Czech Liga
22-09-2019 » Czech Liga

Head to Head

20-07-2019 » Czech Liga
19-05-2019 » Czech Liga
25-11-2018 » Czech Liga
29-07-2018 » Czech Liga
20-04-2018 » Czech Liga
0 Home
1 Draw
Away 4
1 0.20
Goals scored / Average
1.60 8
1
Cards
0

Player statistics

Jablonec
Jablonec
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
M. DolezalA242130105
J. SykoraM22197576
J. MatousekM15100362
V. JovovicA19146646
M. KratochvilM1588121
K. HamalainenM89320
D. PlestilD1040620
V. KubistaD1373021
J. ChramostaA2055921
J. KrobD22181922
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
G. KangaM211787105
L. KozakA24126980
B. TettehA23112162
M. HasekM16121354
A. HlozekM24207437
S. KayaD1081820
D. KarlssonA734721
A. VindheimD1273110
M. FrydekM16135813
S. PlavsicM20133115

Aggression

Jablonec
Jablonec
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
J. KrobD22181981
V. JovovicA19146650
T. HubschmanM19163750
V. KubistaD1373040
J. PovazanecM25209130
M. KratochvilM1588130
M. DolezalA24213030
D. PlestilD1040620
T. BreckaD18161620
L. HolikD24214820
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
L. KrejciM16110260
G. KangaM21178760
S. PlavsicM20133140
M. FrydekM16135840
L. KozakA24126940
M. TravnikM19130740
L. StetinaD977930
M. HasekM16121330
D. HanckoD1191830
M. HanousekD1698720
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand