Monaco
1 - 0
Dijon
1-1
D
1-0
W
1-2
W
1-0
W
3-1
L
1-1
D
2-2
D
3-3
D
2-0
L
3-0
W
Weather
Half time: 1 - 0
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 19:00 UTC
Date: Sat 09-Nov-19
Wheater: scattered clouds
 
Monaco6201
Dijon9000

Matches

Monaco
Monaco

Next matches

04-12-2019 » Ligue 1
Toulouse
Monaco
24-11-2019 » Ligue 1
Bordeaux
Monaco

Last matches

03-11-2019 » Ligue 1
25-10-2019 » Ligue 1
20-10-2019 » Ligue 1
05-10-2019 » Ligue 1
28-09-2019 » Ligue 1
24-09-2019 » Ligue 1
Dijon
Dijon

Next matches

30-11-2019 » Ligue 1
Lille
Dijon
23-11-2019 » Ligue 1
Dijon
Rennes

Last matches

01-11-2019 » Ligue 1
26-10-2019 » Ligue 1
19-10-2019 » Ligue 1
05-10-2019 » Ligue 1
28-09-2019 » Ligue 1
24-09-2019 » Ligue 1

Head to Head

26-01-2019 » Ligue 1
27-10-2018 » Ligue 1
16-02-2018 » Ligue 1
13-08-2017 » Ligue 1
2 Home
1 Draw
Away 1
10 2.50
Goals scored / Average
1.25 5
1
Cards
0

Sidelined / Injured

Monaco
Monaco
PPlayerReasonAppsGA
MF. Fàbregas i SolerGroin/Pelvis Injury1703
MT. BakayokoAnkle Ligaments1811
AI. SlimaniGroin Strain1697
GD. BenaglioGroin Strain000
AS. JovetićMCL Knee Ligament Injury720
Dijon
Dijon
PPlayerReasonAppsGA
DM. AlphonseGluteal Strain1601
ME. LoiodiceThigh Muscle Strain500
DN. AguerdAnkle Ligaments900
MJ. MariéFoot Injury800

Player statistics

Monaco
Monaco
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
W. Ben YedderA241994165
I. SlimaniA16117797
B. KeitaA2078842
G. MartinsA21168341
A. GolovinM23188934
G. MaripanD19166520
S. JoveticA736420
K. GlikD21189010
T. BakayokoM18155411
H. OnyekuruA416001
Dijon
Dijon
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
M. BaldeD22150762
J. TavaresA21181752
S. MavididiA22126051
M. ChouiarA20151440
J. CadizA1576322
R. AmalfitanoM24162611
F. SammaritanoM841611
W. LautoaD21171001
D. NdongM25220903
M. AlphonseD16128701

Aggression

Monaco
Monaco
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
A. SilvaM22121570
A. GolovinM23188961
I. SlimaniA16117751
F. Ballo ToureM19149740
K. GlikD21189040
T. BakayokoM18155441
G. MartinsA21168331
G. DiasA14105730
B. KeitaA2078830
B. HenrichsD1280020
Dijon
Dijon
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
H. MendylD16126261
M. ChouiarA20151451
D. NdongM25220950
R. AmalfitanoM24162650
M. PereiraM1046740
J. CadizA1576330
W. LautoaD21171030
N. MuzingaD977830
M. AlphonseD16128720
B. EcueleD26234020
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand