PSG
2 - 0
Brest
2-0
W
1-1
D
1-1
D
2-0
W
1-1
D
2-0
L
0-3
L
1-1
D
0-4
L
1-2
W
Weather
Half time: 1 - 0
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 20:00 UTC
Date: Sat 15-Jan-22
Wheater: fog
 
PSG9502
Brest6300

Matches

PSG
PSG

Next matches

31-01-2022 » Coupe de France
PSG
Nice
23-01-2022 » Ligue 1
PSG
Reims

Last matches

09-01-2022 » Ligue 1
03-01-2022 » Coupe de France
22-12-2021 » Ligue 1
19-12-2021 » Coupe de France
12-12-2021 » Ligue 1
07-12-2021 » Champions League
Brest
Brest

Next matches

28-01-2022 » Coupe de France
Nantes
Brest
22-01-2022 » Ligue 1
Brest
Lille

Last matches

09-01-2022 » Ligue 1
02-01-2022 » Coupe de France
22-12-2021 » Ligue 1
19-12-2021 » Coupe de France
11-12-2021 » Ligue 1
04-12-2021 » Ligue 1

Head to Head

20-08-2021 » Ligue 1
23-05-2021 » Ligue 1
06-03-2021 » Coupe de France
09-01-2021 » Ligue 1
09-11-2019 » Ligue 1
5 Home
0 Draw
Away 0
14 2.80
Goals scored / Average
0.60 3

Sidelined / Injured

PSG
PSG
PPlayerReasonAppsGA
AN. da Silva Santos JuniorAnkle Ligaments1033
MJ. DraxlerVirus1021
DT. KehrerVirus142
DL. KurzawaVirus
DN. BitumazalaVirus1
ME. Dina EbimbeVirus8
GA. LetellierCalf Muscle Strain
MD. Hélio PereiraVirus131
DJ. Bernat VelascoVirus7
GS. Rico GonzálezVirus1
MÁ. Di María HernándezVirus1433
AL. MessiVirus1114
GG. DonnarummaVirus9
GD. FranchiVirus
GK. Navas GamboaVirus12
Brest
Brest
PPlayerReasonAppsGA
AR. Del CastilloGroin Strain7
GS. CiboisAchilles tendonitis
DD. BainVirus1
AR. Said AhamadaVirus8

Player statistics

PSG
PSG
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
K. MbappeA191613118
M. IcardiA1787140
A. HakimiD18142133
MarquinhosD16144030
NeymarA1083133
A. Di MariaM14102633
I. GueyeM15109530
A. HerreraM1699432
J. DraxlerM1036822
T. KehrerD1498320
Brest
Brest
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
R. FaivreM20171175
F. HonoratA21181263
J. Le DouaronD21106752
S. MounieA18144541
I. CardonaA2085921
B. ChardonnetD18162020
R. Pierre-GabrielD20175101
M. BizotG21189001

Aggression

PSG
PSG
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
M. VerrattiM1182180
K. MbappeA19161350
DaniloM1388030
P. KimpembeD17143230
MarquinhosD16144020
A. Di MariaM14102620
N. MendesA1273320
A. HakimiD18142121
S. RamosD315221
NeymarA1083120
Brest
Brest
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
R. Pierre-GabrielD20175150
H. MagnettiM1474440
B. ChardonnetD18162040
L. AgoumeM15103930
H. MbockM1173230
C. HerelleD1081030
L. BrassierA16108030
F. HonoratA21181230
G. LarsonneurG10
I. CardonaA2085910
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand