Caen
1 - 0
Nancy
2-1
L
1-0
W
1-1
D
3-3
D
1-1
D
2-1
W
1-0
L
2-0
W
1-1
D
0-0
D
Weather
Half time: 0 - 0
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 19:45
Date: Mon 02-Dec-19
Wheater: clear sky
 
Caen5301
Nancy3200

Matches

Caen
Caen

Next matches

13-12-2019 » Ligue 2
Rodez
Caen
07-12-2019 » Coupe de France
C' Chartres
Caen

Last matches

29-11-2019 » Ligue 2
22-11-2019 » Ligue 2
08-11-2019 » Ligue 2
01-11-2019 » Ligue 2
25-10-2019 » Ligue 2
18-10-2019 » Ligue 2
Nancy
Nancy

Next matches

13-12-2019 » Ligue 2
Nancy
Chateauroux
08-12-2019 » Coupe de France
Vauban Strasbourg
Nancy

Last matches

29-11-2019 » Ligue 2
22-11-2019 » Ligue 2
08-11-2019 » Ligue 2
04-11-2019 » Ligue 2
25-10-2019 » Ligue 2
18-10-2019 » Ligue 2

Player statistics

Caen
Caen
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
J. DeminguetM16116352
B. SankohM973940
N. GioacchiniA747320
J. PiM15119821
P. OniangueM1193320
M. TchokounteA937010
A. GoncalvesM16136312
A. MbengueD845710
C. ZadyA434504
C. ZadyA1076704
Nancy
Nancy
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
VagnerA15130572
M. GueyeA1375640
S. CissD1088331
A. BassiM12101322
A. D. NdohA1571610
J. LaporteD15124510
O. CissokhoA1176501
E. SekaD13117001
A. El KaoutariD15120401

Aggression

Caen
Caen
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
A. GoncalvesM16136370
J. PiM15119850
S. YagoD981040
J. GraditD971530
J. GraditD217430
H. VandermerschD1088730
A. WeberD16144030
P. OniangueM1193320
N. GioacchiniA747320
J. DeminguetM16116320
Nancy
Nancy
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
H. LybohyD15130660
K. Rocha SantosM1698650
J. LaporteD15124540
M. GueyeA1375640
E. SekaD13117041
P. M. DembeleA1039020
A. El KaoutariD15120420
S. KaramokoD17145720
VagnerA15130520
O. CissokhoA1176520
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand