Caen
1 - 0
Nancy
2-1
L
2-0
W
1-4
W
0-1
L
1-1
D
1-1
D
1-2
L
2-1
L
0-1
L
1-1
D
Weather
Half time: 0 - 0
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 19:45 UTC
Date: Mon 02-Dec-19
Wheater: clear sky
 
Caen5301
Nancy3200

Matches

Caen
Caen

Next matches

13-12-2019 » Ligue 2
Rodez
Caen
07-12-2019 » Coupe de France
C' Chartres
Caen

Last matches

29-11-2019 » Ligue 2
22-11-2019 » Ligue 2
08-11-2019 » Ligue 2
01-11-2019 » Ligue 2
25-10-2019 » Ligue 2
18-10-2019 » Ligue 2
Nancy
Nancy

Next matches

13-12-2019 » Ligue 2
Nancy
Chateauroux
08-12-2019 » Coupe de France
Vauban Strasbourg
Nancy

Last matches

29-11-2019 » Ligue 2
22-11-2019 » Ligue 2
08-11-2019 » Ligue 2
04-11-2019 » Ligue 2
25-10-2019 » Ligue 2
18-10-2019 » Ligue 2

Player statistics

Caen
Caen
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
J. PiM21164552
P. OniangueM21183350
J. DeminguetM25193952
M. TchokounteA1783141
B. SankohM973940
N. GioacchiniA16120220
B. JeannotA1581520
C. ZadyA434515
C. ZadyA17123315
A. MbengueD16102910
Nancy
Nancy
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
VagnerA15130572
S. CissD18158951
M. GueyeA20127150
A. BassiM22190343
A. D. NdohA2186310
H. LybohyD24201010
D. BertrandA26134310
J. LaporteD24205510
O. CissokhoA18122112
E. SekaD20180001

Aggression

Caen
Caen
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
A. GoncalvesM22174480
S. YagoD15131261
J. PiM21164550
H. VandermerschD19156350
B. JeannotA1581541
J. DeminguetM25193940
J. RivierezD28248840
N. GioacchiniA16120240
A. WeberD26229231
Y. ArmougomD22150330
Nancy
Nancy
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
K. Rocha SantosM26149891
H. LybohyD24201070
M. GueyeA20127160
O. CissokhoA18122161
J. LaporteD24205550
E. SekaD20180051
S. CissD18158940
A. El KaoutariD21174440
V. MuratoriD17114030
D. BertrandA26134330
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand