Fortuna Dusseldorf
1 - 4
Monchengladbach
0-2
W
1-4
L
1-1
D
1-1
D
3-0
L
1-1
D
1-4
W
2-2
D
3-1
W
2-0
L
Weather
Half time: 1 - 1
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 17:30 UTC
Date: Sat 15-Feb-20
Wheater: scattered clouds
 
Fortuna Dusseldorf2201
Monchengladbach5204

Matches

Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf

Next matches

28-02-2020 » Bundesliga
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Hertha Berlin
22-02-2020 » Bundesliga
Freiburg
Fortuna Dusseldorf

Last matches

08-02-2020 » Bundesliga
04-02-2020 » DFB Pokal
01-02-2020 » Bundesliga
26-01-2020 » Bundesliga
18-01-2020 » Bundesliga
22-12-2019 » Bundesliga
Monchengladbach
Monchengladbach

Next matches

29-02-2020 » Bundesliga
Augsburg
Monchengladbach
22-02-2020 » Bundesliga
Monchengladbach
Hoffenheim

Last matches

01-02-2020 » Bundesliga
25-01-2020 » Bundesliga
17-01-2020 » Bundesliga
21-12-2019 » Bundesliga
18-12-2019 » Bundesliga
15-12-2019 » Bundesliga

Head to Head

22-09-2019 » Bundesliga
30-03-2019 » Bundesliga
04-11-2018 » Bundesliga
1 Home
0 Draw
Away 2
4 1.33
Goals scored / Average
2.00 6

Sidelined / Injured

Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
PPlayerReasonAppsGA
GT. WiesnerAnkle/Foot Injury000
AK. KaramanPneumonia911
DA. BodzekGroin Strain1800
AS. SkrzybskiKnock3
AD. KownackiMCL Knee Ligament Injury1800
DA. HoffmannSuspended1811
Monchengladbach
Monchengladbach
PPlayerReasonAppsGA
AT. MüselKnee Injury000
DR. BensebainiHamstring830
AA. PléaSuspended1985

Player statistics

Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
R. HenningsA221878110
E. ThommyM23141344
K. AyhanD22192323
K. KaramanA952211
N. KasimD1298110
A. HoffmannD18151511
N. GiesselmannD16142011
M. ZimmermannM23207010
A. MoralesM18138912
O. FinkM1366602
Monchengladbach
Monchengladbach
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
A. PleaA19149985
M. ThuramA22164167
B. EmboloA19103363
P. HerrmannA1897554
L. StindlM1358132
F. NeuhausM19137132
R. BensebainiD863730
O. WendtD16133722
J. HofmannM1274121
D. ZakariaM21182122

Aggression

Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
K. AyhanD22192390
A. BodzekD18139270
A. MoralesM18138960
A. HoffmannD18151550
B. TekpeteyA944740
N. GiesselmannD16142040
M. ZimmermannM23207040
R. HenningsA22187830
D. KownackiA18105630
K. StogerM640320
Monchengladbach
Monchengladbach
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
D. ZakariaM21182170
S. LainerD19163450
F. NeuhausM19137140
P. HerrmannA1897540
L. StindlM1358140
T. JantschkeD1175140
B. EmboloA19103340
O. WendtD16133730
N. ElvediD21168330
R. BensebainiD863731
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand