Union Berlin
-
Hoffenheim
4-1
L
2-2
D
5-0
L
2-1
W
2-1
L
1-2
L
4-2
L
1-3
L
1-1
D
0-2
L
Half time:
Elapsed: NS
Kick off: 14:30 UTC
Date: Sat 21-Jan-23
 
Union Berlin----
Hoffenheim----

Matches

Union Berlin
Union Berlin

Next matches

28-01-2023 » Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin
Union Berlin
25-01-2023 » Bundesliga
Werder Bremen
Union Berlin

Last matches

13-11-2022 » Bundesliga
09-11-2022 » Bundesliga
06-11-2022 » Bundesliga
03-11-2022 » Europa League
30-10-2022 » Bundesliga
27-10-2022 » Europa League
Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim

Next matches

28-01-2023 » Bundesliga
Hoffenheim
Monchengladbach
24-01-2023 » Bundesliga
Hoffenheim
Stuttgart

Last matches

12-11-2022 » Bundesliga
09-11-2022 » Bundesliga
05-11-2022 » Bundesliga
30-10-2022 » Bundesliga
22-10-2022 » Bundesliga
18-10-2022 » DFB Pokal

Head to Head

15-01-2022 » Bundesliga
22-08-2021 » Bundesliga
28-02-2021 » Bundesliga
02-11-2020 » Bundesliga
20-06-2020 » Bundesliga
2 Home
2 Draw
Away 1
8 1.60
Goals scored / Average
1.80 9
1
Cards
1

Player statistics

Union Berlin
Union Berlin
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
S. BeckerA15106673
J. SiebatcheuA1385234
J. HabererM31
J. HabererM1386031
S. MichelA1121830
K. BehrensA1544121
M. PantovicM10
M. PantovicM816610
P. JaeckelD1179810
D. DoekhiD653411
Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
C. BaumgartnerM15115742
M. DabburA1042140
R. SkovA1494131
A. KramaricA14103032
O. KabakD23
O. KabakD14125723
G. RutterA15101022
P. KaderabekD1359410
G. PromelM11
G. PromelM13107411

Aggression

Union Berlin
Union Berlin
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
R. KhediraM14121650
S. MichelA1121820
R. KnocheD14126020
N. GiesselmannD1165420
J. RyersonD13104120
P. JaeckelD1179810
T. BaumgartlD431610
T. SkarkeA35010
M. PantovicM10
M. PantovicM816610
Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
K. VogtD14119360
O. KabakD61
O. KabakD14125761
D. GeigerM14101440
K. AkpogumaD1383340
G. PromelM30
G. PromelM13107430
C. BaumgartnerM15115730
G. RutterA15101020
S. PoschD11921
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand