Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
Hannover 96
1-3
L
1-1
D
2-0
W
4-1
L
1-1
D
1-3
L
1-2
L
3-3
D
1-1
D
2-2
D
Weather
Half time: 0 - 1
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 12:00 UTC
Date: Sat 06-Mar-21
Wheater: clear sky
 
Erzgebirge Aue4001
Hannover 968201

Matches

Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue

Next matches

20-03-2021 » 2. Bundesliga
Erzgebirge Aue
Sandhausen
13-03-2021 » 2. Bundesliga
Darmstadt
Erzgebirge Aue

Last matches

27-02-2021 » 2. Bundesliga
19-02-2021 » 2. Bundesliga
13-02-2021 » 2. Bundesliga
05-02-2021 » 2. Bundesliga
29-01-2021 » 2. Bundesliga
26-01-2021 » 2. Bundesliga
Hannover 96
Hannover 96

Next matches

08-04-2021 » 2. Bundesliga
Hannover 96
Wurzburger Kickers
04-04-2021 » 2. Bundesliga
Hannover 96
Hamburger SV

Last matches

27-02-2021 » 2. Bundesliga
21-02-2021 » 2. Bundesliga
12-02-2021 » 2. Bundesliga
06-02-2021 » 2. Bundesliga
01-02-2021 » 2. Bundesliga
27-01-2021 » 2. Bundesliga

Head to Head

07-11-2020 » 2. Bundesliga
21-06-2020 » 2. Bundesliga
07-12-2019 » 2. Bundesliga
1 Home
1 Draw
Away 1
4 1.33
Goals scored / Average
1.33 4
1
Cards
0

Player statistics

Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
P. TestroetA272085128
F. KrugerA282326116
J. StraussM26224822
B. ZolinskiM22149221
D. NazarovA24119022
C. FandrichM22186110
P. ZulechnerA2118810
F. BallasD22188711
J. HochscheidtM22122514
S. GontherD27231010
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
M. DuckschA272052114
G. HaraguchiM27239285
F. MuslijaM1968541
H. WeydandtM23125931
P. TwumasiA2067132
T. HubersD17153020
L. MainaM1142120
V. SulejmaniM2591122
M. DoumbouyaA513311
M. GudraA32210

Aggression

Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
L. SamsonM22124071
J. StraussM26224861
O. GnjaticM20146250
P. RieseM18144650
S. BreitkreuzD20154141
D. NazarovA24119040
B. ZolinskiM22149240
C. RizzutoD24108731
T. BaumgartA1031221
S. GontherD27231020
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
J. BijolM24192671
D. KaiserM25200760
V. SulejmaniM2591150
N. HultD24203350
M. FrankeD24195250
T. HubersD17153040
M. DuckschA27205240
F. MuslijaM1968530
F. KastenmeierG26232231
S. FaletteD13102631
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand