Panathinaikos
3 - 1
Panaitolikos
1-1
D
3-1
W
1-0
L
2-0
W
0-2
W
1-0
W
3-1
L
1-1
D
2-1
L
2-0
W
Weather
Half time: 2 - 0
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 13:00 UTC
Date: Sun 16-Feb-20
Wheater: few clouds
 
Panathinaikos8103
Panaitolikos3201

Matches

Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos

Next matches

01-03-2020 » Super League
Panathinaikos
Volos NFC
22-02-2020 » Super League
Asteras Tripolis
Panathinaikos

Last matches

09-02-2020 » Super League
02-02-2020 » Super League
25-01-2020 » Super League
22-01-2020 » Super League
19-01-2020 » Super League
12-01-2020 » Super League
Panaitolikos
Panaitolikos

Next matches

01-03-2020 » Super League
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panaitolikos
23-02-2020 » Super League
Panaitolikos
Panionios

Last matches

10-02-2020 » Super League
02-02-2020 » Super League
26-01-2020 » Super League
22-01-2020 » Super League
18-01-2020 » Super League
11-01-2020 » Super League

Head to Head

24-11-2019 » Super League
05-05-2019 » Super League
30-01-2019 » Super League
03-02-2018 » Super League
23-09-2017 » Super League
2 Home
2 Draw
Away 1
5 1.00
Goals scored / Average
0.40 2
1
Cards
0

Player statistics

Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
F. MachedaA221782101
A. ChatzigiovannisM21164062
G. ZahidM22153545
J. MendozaA1664330
G. VagiannidisD16111
D. KolovetsiosD1040410
G. BouzoukisM22144811
B. SchenkeveldD18158910
E. InsuaD18155510
Y. MolloA517011
Panaitolikos
Panaitolikos
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
A. BajrovicA1887331
J. DiazM23200820
J. MartialD15119910
P. SagnaD18159110
F. P. Almeida Duarte F.M1741511
G. AriyibiA1491710
V. MorarA745410
A. MounierM0010
A. MounierM527910
KevinD981001

Aggression

Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
E. InsuaD181555100
M. JohanssonD201787100
B. SchenkeveldD18158991
C. DonisM23198570
F. MachedaA22178260
A. PoungourasD23207060
D. KourbelisM21184561
G. ZahidM22153551
I. ChatzitheodoridisD1790830
S. DioudisG25225020
Panaitolikos
Panaitolikos
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
A. TaharM19142360
R. SjostedtD16133041
F. P. Almeida Duarte F.M1741540
J. DiazM23200841
V. MorarA745441
J. MartialD15119930
I. JovanovicD20175630
A. MalisD1073031
G. AriyibiA1491730
M. TzanakakisM0030
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand