Team
Ascoli
League
Serie B
Country
Italy
Coach
A. Sottil
Venue
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Capacity
20853
City
Ascoli Piceno

Squad

Ascoli - 2021/2022
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
A. IlievA21119818926
E. PetrelliA20
F. IntinacelliA19
R. MatosA1697721
S. GanzA1756728
F. Dionisi (C)A535342931796834
D. FabbriniA514142961817631
D. VentolaA18521
M. D'AgostinoA21
S. BidaouiA51413961766531
A. SabiriM1838024
A. StoianM1786630
C. DonisM1857426
F. MaistroM311211221787423
E. ZenelajM
M. CastoraniM332721
D. LicoM21
F. CaligaraM4122214811807421
M. BüchelM55340431757130
C. ScorzaM21
A. FranzoliniM18
A. De PaoliM332122
D. ŠarićM4231223221807424
M. EramoM41316511847532
M. CollocoloM511411376121
D. Sarzi PuttiniD1847825
A. TavčarD20
E. GhazoiniD18420
D. QuarantaD18524
T. D'OrazioD515241218531
F. CacciatoreD1828134
G. FelicioliD223811797423
E. BotteghinD51545011928934
R. PucinoD1837430
A. SalviD1131837633
A. AvlonitisD554501908131
L. SpendlhoferD1878228
F. BaschirottoD55243325
E. MauriziiD20
E. GuarnaG1858236
G. RadanoG19019
N. LealiG554501908028
A. FulignatiG1888726
L. BollettaG16
M. RaffaelliG16
V. VendittiG1927024
Ascoli - Injured / Sidelined
no info
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand