Team
Ascoli
League
Serie B
Country
Italy
Coach
A. Sottil
Venue
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Capacity
20853
City
Ascoli Piceno

Squad

Ascoli - 2020/2021
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
A. MalleA11151777223
G. BerettaA100010220001837429
N. PieriniA1215754651767022
F. IntinacelliA19
S. SimeriA927221511787228
M. ChajiaA1777223
C. ChiricòA181117798841697229
L. RossetiA1827426
A. VelliosA77901917929
D. Di FrancescoA20
S. BidaouiA181810782211766531
G. CangianoA2519168905219
E. TassiA1857723
M. D'AgostinoA21
Ľ. TuptaA1257550711807223
F. DionisiA18621623144961796834
R. BajićA3412128621240741898327
R. MatosA33441697721
M. Eramo (C)M2419155101161847531
A. DanziM14684559222
F. CaligaraM1521239889511807421
D. ŠarićM341133110279471807424
M. PiccinocchiM17226
M. BüchelM27112431219501321757130
M. TroianoM1898236
O. KraglM211317451478311807731
A. FranzoliniM17
N. MostiM9127223711787423
D. LicoM3382121
D. PetrucciM100010231001847729
G. CharpentierM112018722
M. CavionM171115210130711807526
C. ScorzaM20
N. NinkovićM1826926
V. PariginiM10119130321817125
A. GerboM1376557541777331
S. PadoinM10001090001797337
A. StoianM3121721786630
D. PintoM1756321
A. SabiriM318430118229761838024
C. DonisM53232281857426
F. SemeraroD000000000020
E. MauriziiD20
A. SanteseD20
G. CorboD147727462118621
D. Sarzi PuttiniD53222811847825
L. LaveroneD1777032
L. SpendlhoferD11101192121878228
A. AvlonitisD15152127831908131
N. TofanariD22211923
S. PinnaD642434131726523
D. QuarantaD20111911738318524
M. de AlcantaraD21
S. SiniD55241721847529
R. Pucino (C)D32132934261441837430
T. D'OrazioD143952917118531
E. GhazoiniD18420
R. Brosco (C)D33133129071121907830
F. CacciatoreD1181828134
M. Mbacke SarrG332701907824
A. FulignatiG1888726
V. VendittiG00000000001927023
R. NoviG20
L. BollettaG16
K. NdiayeG21
N. Leali (C)G3535315021908028
B. MarescaG
N. Zizzania20
Ascoli - Injured / Sidelined
no info
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand