Team
Ascoli
League
Serie B
Country
Italy
Coach
P. Zanetti
Venue
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Capacity
20853
City
Ascoli Piceno

Squad

Ascoli - 2019/2020
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
M. ChajiaA13158450921777222
F. IntinacelliA11818
R. MatosA20002090001697720
M. TrottaA17689482741888527
G. BerettaA6000601010001837428
D. Di FrancescoA19
M. Ardemagni (C)A1831126910133001858433
G. ScamaccaA339126712234431958521
M. D'AgostinoA2000202800020
L. RossetiA6001511810001827426
D. PetrucciM28011810615935101847728
A. GerboM14118647315001777330
M. CovicM1756522
M. EramoM14168664651847531
P. BrlekM32124813198281807426
S. Padoin (C)M3102283724375001797336
A. da CruzM1555132311742031847423
M. PiccinocchiM1201111785420017225
L. MorosiniM19615413115631767424
B. SankohM1807328
C. ScorzaM20
N. NinkovićM30952641621436011826925
M. CavionM3423322528696001807525
M. Troiano (C)M1810108494310101898235
D. PintoM818113111756321
C. AndreoniD2103165415473101788028
M. de AlcantaraD20
L. RanieriD10912858421
R. Brosco (C)D2910290125956001907829
L. LaveroneD3002111870001777031
N. Valentini (C)D130011239714001848031
L. SernicolaD1511321116751888123
R. PucinoD1710134211554001837429
E. MauriziiD19
A. GravillonD2928132442121887522
D. QuarantaD000000000018523
S. D'EliaD8008106600001837631
E. Ferigra BurnhamD13185766121
A. FulignatiG1888725
R. NoviG000000000020
N. LealiG3535315021908027
G. MarchegianiG1837824
I. LanniG3003002700001887730
N. Zizzania000000000019
Ascoli - Injured / Sidelined
no info
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand