Team
Cittadella
League
Serie B
Country
Italy
Coach
R. Venturato
Venue
Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato
Capacity
7623
City
Cittadella

Squad

Cittadella - 2019/2020
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
G. VrioniA401131860001807021
S. RosaA000000000018
F. StancoA1918032
M. RosafioA80253538710025
D. LuppiA172110769452001807129
D. DiawA19921904163090019128
G. PanicoA11013824131001787522
M. De MarchiA8002622511001908025
Ž. CelarA101073662510020
A. VitaM1521141412103001786726
S. BrancaM1902172615334001797227
C. D'UrsoM133011289030001787422
M. GargiuloM50032320910023
A. BussagliaM9016355062001726822
N. PavanM90054049720026
M. Iori (C)M1721152312396001827237
F. ProiaM10201912052101858023
C. MoraD70052053530022
A. CamiglianoD5005014182001877725
M. DrudiD00010000001828032
L. GhiringhelliD1500150212654001807827
A. BenedettiD1711170015308001706428
D. Adorni (C)D18001800162050018527
R. Perticone (C)D110010118882001837633
A. RizzoD100100900001858022
C. VentolaD1001009000022
D. FrareD7006105841001878023
N. VarottoD00000000001827018
G. PlecheroG000000000017
L. ManieroG00000000001878024
A. PaleariG2000200018001001938827
Cittadella - Injured / Sidelined
no info
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand