Atalanta
5 - 1
Sassuolo
4-2
W
0-1
W
3-3
D
1-3
L
0-3
W
1-1
D
1-2
W
1-2
L
1-1
D
2-1
L
Weather
Half time: 2 - 0
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 14:00 UTC
Date: Sun 03-Jan-21
Wheater: light intensity drizzle
 
Atalanta8305
Sassuolo3101

Matches

Atalanta
Atalanta

Next matches

09-01-2021 » Serie A
Benevento
Atalanta
06-01-2021 » Serie A
Atalanta
Parma

Last matches

23-12-2020 » Serie A
20-12-2020 » Serie A
16-12-2020 » Serie A
13-12-2020 » Serie A
09-12-2020 » Champions League
01-12-2020 » Champions League
Sassuolo
Sassuolo

Next matches

10-01-2021 » Serie A
Juventus
Sassuolo
06-01-2021 » Serie A
Sassuolo
Genoa

Last matches

23-12-2020 » Serie A
20-12-2020 » Serie A
16-12-2020 » Serie A
11-12-2020 » Serie A
06-12-2020 » Serie A
28-11-2020 » Serie A

Head to Head

21-06-2020 » Serie A
28-09-2019 » Serie A
26-05-2019 » Serie A
29-12-2018 » Serie A
27-01-2018 » Serie A
4 Home
0 Draw
Away 1
18 3.60
Goals scored / Average
1.40 7
0
Cards
3

Player statistics

Atalanta
Atalanta
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
L. MurielA21753144
D. ZapataA23146395
R. GosensD19151074
A. GomezM1067242
J. IlicicM16104345
S. LammersA1223120
H. HateboerD17138320
C. RomeroD22
C. RomeroD17140722
M. PasalicM1262521
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
F. CaputoA181318104
D. BerardiA18148484
F. DjuricicM19131242
M. LocatelliM21186631
J. BogaM1697632
H. TraoreM21107321
V. ChirichesD13104521
G. DefrelA1668221
M. LopezM1699110
M. BourabiaM1246510

Aggression

Atalanta
Atalanta
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
C. RomeroD70
C. RomeroD17140770
R. GosensD19151060
B. DjimsitiD19156150
M. De RoonM21176140
R. ToloiD19159340
R. FreulerM19150230
J. PalominoD22148230
M. PasalicM1262520
G. GasperiniC21
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
M. LocatelliM21186670
V. ChirichesD13104550
G. FerrariD21189050
M. LopezM1699150
D. BerardiA18148440
P. ObiangM1973631
H. TraoreM21107330
RogerioD17122130
K. AyhanD1569030
M. BourabiaM1246520
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand