Hellas Verona
2 - 1
Brescia
2-0
L
3-2
W
3-3
D
0-2
L
2-1
W
3-1
L
2-0
W
6-0
L
2-2
D
1-1
D
Weather
Half time: 0 - 0
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 14:00 UTC
Date: Sun 03-Nov-19
Wheater: broken clouds
 
Hellas Verona5102
Brescia1411

Matches

Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona

Next matches

24-11-2019 » Serie A
Hellas Verona
Fiorentina
09-11-2019 » Serie A
Internazionale
Hellas Verona

Last matches

29-10-2019 » Serie A
25-10-2019 » Serie A
19-10-2019 » Serie A
05-10-2019 » Serie A
29-09-2019 » Serie A
24-09-2019 » Serie A
Brescia
Brescia

Next matches

24-11-2019 » Serie A
Roma
Brescia
09-11-2019 » Serie A
Brescia
Torino

Last matches

29-10-2019 » Serie A
26-10-2019 » Serie A
21-10-2019 » Serie A
29-09-2019 » Serie A
24-09-2019 » Serie A
21-09-2019 » Serie A

Head to Head

02-04-2019 » Serie B
11-11-2018 » Serie B
0 Home
1 Draw
Away 1
4 2.00
Goals scored / Average
3.00 6

Player statistics

Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
S. Di CarmineA16103560
M. PessinaM27184450
G. PazziniA1323740
D. FaraoniD28252033
M. StepinskiA1660131
V. VerreM28163232
M. ZaccagniM28188224
M. VelosoM26210624
D. LazovicM30259325
M. KumbullaD22177710
Brescia
Brescia
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
A. DonnarummaA25135170
M. BalotelliA19141650
E. TorregrossaA17116342
J. ChancellorD23202030
G. MagnaniD511210
G. MagnaniD211410
A. PapettiD545010
A. SempriniD527210
RomuloM11913
RomuloM22169013

Aggression

Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
S. AmrabatM27230681
M. KumbullaD22177771
K. GunterD24203860
D. FaraoniD28252050
M. PessinaM27184450
M. ZaccagniM28188250
A. RrahmaniD30268940
P. DawidowiczD1576842
V. VerreM28163240
M. VelosoM26210640
Brescia
Brescia
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
A. MatejuD24200091
A. CistanaD21184071
M. BalotelliA19141671
E. TorregrossaA17116360
D. DessenaM17130461
D. BisoliM25215460
S. TonaliM27238460
N. SpalekM18107840
S. SabelliD30266940
J. ChancellorD23202040
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand