Internazionale
3 - 0
Sampdoria
2-3
W
6-1
W
2-0
L
3-0
W
3-4
W
0-2
L
2-0
L
0-2
L
3-0
L
0-1
W
Weather
Half time: 2 - 0
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 18:45 UTC
Date: Sat 29-Oct-22
Wheater: clear sky
 
Internazionale3103
Sampdoria3600

Matches

Internazionale
Internazionale

Next matches

06-11-2022 » Serie A
Juventus
Internazionale
01-11-2022 » Champions League
Bayern Munich
Internazionale

Last matches

26-10-2022 » Champions League
22-10-2022 » Serie A
16-10-2022 » Serie A
12-10-2022 » Champions League
08-10-2022 » Serie A
04-10-2022 » Champions League
Sampdoria
Sampdoria

Next matches

09-11-2022 » Serie A
Torino
Sampdoria
06-11-2022 » Serie A
Sampdoria
Fiorentina

Last matches

24-10-2022 » Serie A
20-10-2022 » Coppa Italia
17-10-2022 » Serie A
08-10-2022 » Serie A
02-10-2022 » Serie A
17-09-2022 » Serie A

Head to Head

22-05-2022 » Serie A
12-09-2021 » Serie A
08-05-2021 » Serie A
06-01-2021 » Serie A
21-06-2020 » Serie A
3 Home
1 Draw
Away 1
13 2.60
Goals scored / Average
1.20 6

Player statistics

Internazionale
Internazionale
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
L. MartinezA15121973
E. DzekoA1593462
N. BarellaM15128855
F. DimarcoD15105431
J. CorreaM1333131
H. CalhanogluM14108024
M. BrozovicM1062120
R. GosensD1223510
S. de VrijD1299510
H. MkhitaryanM11
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
F. DjuricicM20
F. DjuricicM15102020
F. CaputoA15109910
F. CaputoA10
A. SabiriM1184410
F. DepaoliM1066712
F. DepaoliM313412
M. GabbiadiniA1357111
O. ColleyD13112410
M. LerisA1384901

Aggression

Internazionale
Internazionale
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
M. BrozovicM1062150
S. InzaghiC30
M. DarmianD1050220
K. AsllaniM20
K. AsllaniM718820
A. BastoniD1173120
N. BarellaM15128820
D. DumfriesM15108420
J. CorreaM1333110
S. de VrijD1299510
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
V. VerreM50
V. VerreM1442350
F. DjuricicM50
F. DjuricicM15102050
M. LerisA1384950
O. ColleyD13112450
A. FerrariD1286930
A. SabiriM1184430
F. DepaoliM1066730
F. DepaoliM313430
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand