Spezia
1 - 1
Benevento
3-2
W
2-1
L
2-1
W
3-1
L
1-1
D
0-1
L
2-2
D
0-1
W
1-4
L
1-1
D
Weather
Half time: 0 - 1
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 14:00 UTC
Date: Sat 06-Mar-21
Wheater: light rain
 
Spezia3201
Benevento1401

Matches

Spezia
Spezia

Next matches

20-03-2021 » Serie A
Spezia
Cagliari
12-03-2021 » Serie A
Atalanta
Spezia

Last matches

02-03-2021 » Serie A
27-02-2021 » Serie A
19-02-2021 » Serie A
13-02-2021 » Serie A
06-02-2021 » Serie A
31-01-2021 » Serie A
Benevento
Benevento

Next matches

21-03-2021 » Serie A
Juventus
Benevento
13-03-2021 » Serie A
Benevento
Fiorentina

Last matches

03-03-2021 » Serie A
28-02-2021 » Serie A
21-02-2021 » Serie A
12-02-2021 » Serie A
07-02-2021 » Serie A
30-01-2021 » Serie A

Head to Head

07-11-2020 » Serie A
29-02-2020 » Serie B
05-10-2019 » Serie B
16-03-2019 » Serie B
2 Home
0 Draw
Away 2
7 1.75
Goals scored / Average
1.50 6
1
Cards
2

Player statistics

Spezia
Spezia
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
M. NzolaA20145091
D. VerdeA1570651
R. PiccoliA1653840
E. GyasiA30239346
A. GalabinovA1039231
D. FariasA31
D. FariasA24120331
G. MaggioreM25164031
T. PobegaM30
T. PobegaM1696130
Benevento
Benevento
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
G. CaprariA55
G. CaprariA26171255
G. LapadulaA29198542
G. LetiziaD19129630
M. SauA2270831
L. CaldirolaD18103920
N. ViolaM1169821
A. IonitaM29242720
R. InsigneA24129423
A. GaichA741020

Aggression

Spezia
Spezia
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
J. ChabotD111
J. ChabotD221449111
C. TerziD19143471
S. BastoniM18120960
M. ErlicD22152260
N. EstevezM20138450
T. PobegaM50
T. PobegaM1696150
E. GyasiA30239340
S. FerrerD1596640
Benevento
Benevento
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
P. SchiattarellaM241993101
F. BarbaD24200470
R. ImprotaA26172570
K. GlikD28248771
A. IonitaM29242750
B. DaboM50
B. DaboM1868350
A. TuiaD24158850
P. HetemajM25175040
L. CaldirolaD18103940
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand