Grulla Morioka
1 - 3
Kanazawa
2-2
D
1-3
L
1-0
L
1-2
L
1-0
W
3-1
W
1-3
W
3-3
D
1-1
D
1-0
L
Weather
Half time: 0 - 2
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 05:00 UTC
Date: Sun 25-Sep-22
Wheater: broken clouds
 
Grulla Morioka5101
Kanazawa9003

Matches

Grulla Morioka
Grulla Morioka

Next matches

08-10-2022 » J2-League
Grulla Morioka
Verdy
02-10-2022 » J2-League
Renofa Yamaguchi
Grulla Morioka

Last matches

20-09-2022 » J2-League
14-09-2022 » J2-League
10-09-2022 » J2-League
03-09-2022 » J2-League
27-08-2022 » J2-League
20-08-2022 » J2-League
Kanazawa
Kanazawa

Next matches

09-10-2022 » J2-League
Kanazawa
Ryukyu
02-10-2022 » J2-League
Kanazawa
Okayama

Last matches

18-09-2022 » J2-League
14-09-2022 » J2-League
10-09-2022 » J2-League
03-09-2022 » J2-League
27-08-2022 » J2-League
13-08-2022 » J2-League

Head to Head

29-05-2022 » J2-League
0 Home
0 Draw
Away 1
1 1.00
Goals scored / Average
2.00 2

Player statistics

Grulla Morioka
Grulla Morioka
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
BrennerA30151941
L. MorelattoM28155231
H. KomatsuM27191130
Y. MutaD30262330
CristianoA840420
Y. OkuyamaD29125920
M. WadaA34181820
T. YugeM25168523
Y. ShikamaA1372820
D. FukagawaD1498320
Kanazawa
Kanazawa
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
M. HayashiM113
M. HayashiM392589113
H. MatsumotoM31254761
Y. ToyodaA61
Y. ToyodaA32188861
K. SugiuraM34129166
H. ShojiD36317740
R. OishiA30114441
S. ShimadaM31
S. ShimadaM33223631

Aggression

Grulla Morioka
Grulla Morioka
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
P. B. TabinasD2586270
BrennerA30151971
M. OnodaD25193950
K. IshiiM19159440
T. YugeM25168540
L. MorelattoM28155240
H. KomatsuM27191130
Y. MutaD30262330
Y. OkuyamaD29125920
S. KiriA1040820
Kanazawa
Kanazawa
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
S. ShimadaM50
S. ShimadaM33223650
K. FujimuraM38333250
D. MatsumotoD20152451
Y. ToyodaA40
Y. ToyodaA32188840
R. MatsudaD36307730
H. MatsumotoM31254720
Y. NagamineD34279220
T. HiroiD1177820
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand