Tochigi
1 - 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
4-2
L
1-1
D
1-2
L
3-2
L
1-1
D
2-0
L
0-1
L
1-2
W
1-2
L
1-0
L
Weather
Half time: 1 - 0
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 07:00 UTC
Date: Wed 05-May-21
Wheater: heavy intensity rain
 
Tochigi6201
Giravanz Kitakyushu3002

Matches

Tochigi
Tochigi

Next matches

15-05-2021 » J2-League
Ryukyu
Tochigi
09-05-2021 » J2-League
Mito Hollyhock
Tochigi

Last matches

01-05-2021 » J2-League
25-04-2021 » J2-League
21-04-2021 » J2-League
17-04-2021 » J2-League
11-04-2021 » J2-League
04-04-2021 » J2-League
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Giravanz Kitakyushu

Next matches

16-05-2021 » J2-League
Verdy
Giravanz Kitakyushu
09-05-2021 » J2-League
Giravanz Kitakyushu
V-Varen Nagasaki

Last matches

01-05-2021 » J2-League
25-04-2021 » J2-League
21-04-2021 » J2-League
17-04-2021 » J2-League
10-04-2021 » J2-League
03-04-2021 » J2-League

Head to Head

15-11-2020 » J2-League
02-09-2020 » J2-League
0 Home
1 Draw
Away 1
2 1.00
Goals scored / Average
1.50 3

Player statistics

Tochigi
Tochigi
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
T. MoriM14113340
K. YanoA13109030
JuninhoM20
JuninhoM1483720
K. OshimaA1387310
Y. YanagiD14126010
Y. NishiyaM1183710
Y. OmoyaD12101810
R. YamamotoM1471610
D. InuiD10
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Giravanz Kitakyushu
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
T. TomiyamaA40
T. TomiyamaA14101040
D. TakahashiM14126030
R. SatoA533610
Y. NishimuraM950010
T. NagataD1179810
T. InuiD10
T. InuiD741410

Aggression

Tochigi
Tochigi
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
N. MatsumotoM1256030
K. OnoderaD30
K. OnoderaD1386930
K. OshimaA1387320
Y. YanagiD14126010
Y. NishiyaM1183710
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Giravanz Kitakyushu
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
H. IzawaM327031
T. HarigayaM1198220
T. InuiD20
T. InuiD741420
T. MaekawaM10
T. MaekawaM1361610
K. OkamuraM760710
D. TakahashiM14126010
T. KawanoD431610
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand