Team
Olimpia
League
Division 1: Apertura
Country
Paraguay
Coach
N. Gorosito
Venue
Estadio Manuel Ferreira
Capacity
22000
City
Asunción

Squad

Olimpia - 2021
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
D. González GaleanoA1243102288531726527
G. Peralta GimenezA100010800020
A. Silva GonzálezA197518110149531786832
W. González SosaA7313422881757926
M. Caballero AguileraA19
F. Cardozo PaniaguaA20
G. Paiva AyalaA313125618124
J. Colmán AguayoA1190123
D. Duarte GarceteA119019
A. Wlk DureA18
N. Morínigo TorresA21
E. López GomezA74333481797926
R. Santa Cruz CanteroA18321448124811898040
J. Romero BáezA1796720
A. Franco ZayasA20
J. Rojas MezaM1706828
T. Arce VillaverdeM21
L. de La CruzM2218021766830
R. SosaM18214471179222
J. Rojas OvelarM14195286321807733
I. Pitta SaldívarM113165553918322
M. GamarraM2218020
A. Zárate MiltosM30030223910020
R. Ergas MorenoM1816923
B. Ojeda RodríguezM131112110062121
J. Santacruz RodasM14955698525
N. Camacho LedesmaM1632795720111777033
N. DomingoM31214211747036
?. Colmán RuízM20
E. Ayala BernalM1706820
J. Villagra PáezM21
H. Fernández MartínezM4410823
J. Recalde RamírezM17714321333311788329
E. Orzusa CáceresM5002302570001737331
H. Quintana EscobarM775503119
R. Ortiz BustoM1721721496511747531
W. Candia GarayM11181727328
F. Brítez FariñaM22
S. VeraM22
M. Estigarribia BalmoriM151105199441817633
I. Torres RiverosM151114121230711787530
D. Torres GarceteM5123219318
W. Mendieta PintosM6211512021001787632
M. GómezM1000107500019
J. FeliúM
A. Alcáraz ViverosD1421411185111877839
D. Benítez SamaniegoD20
S. Salcedo ZárateD15152131021807824
A. Ale PeregoD100100901001958626
S. Otálvaro BoteroD15215135061797334
L. Zárate CardozoD000000000021
V. SalazarD3003002701001706728
A. Benítez DomínguezD862155921787127
F. Barrios BarriosD19
M. Ortellado AlmadaD00000000001827820
C. Rolón IbarraD771613318429
J. Rolón ZarachoD21
W. Ibarrola CaballeroD431123025
C. CastellanoD119021
D. Polenta MusettiD2218011858129
L. Cáceres MacielD881691125
M. Arzamendia EspinozaG19023
P. González OjedaG22
L. Verza MartinezG20
A. AguilarG2121189021868933
G. Olveira EcheverríaG5545021918028
Olimpia - Injured / Sidelined
no info
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand