Team
Olimpia
League
Division 1: Apertura
Country
Paraguay
Coach
F. Arce Rolón
Venue
Estadio Manuel Ferreira
Capacity
22000
City
Asunción

Squad

Olimpia - 2024
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
F. Noguera RolonA22520
D. González GaleanoA1321103678831726530
D. Martínez NogueraA1696517
L. PrattoA16211339116421888535
A. Franco ZayasA112744662122
K. ParzajukA83625427
H. Benítez SánchezA1827520
F. ColmanA4313138
G. Paiva AyalaA3121103218126
A. PáezA443311
W. González SosaA1757928
F. Cardozo PaniaguaA1211210896123
A. Wlk DureA21
F. BrueraA83814211949225
J. Romero BáezA5513311796723
F. Brizuela BaezA4113113927
M. Almeida MartínezA2111751806819
B. Montenegro BenítezA1797930
E. López SamaniegoA331241766822
C. Olmedo AlcarazA55340221787221
A. Valenzuela SilvaA1686821
I. Torres RiverosM1787533
P. RiverosM
D. Torres GarceteM21
T. SanabriaM1117120
B. Martínez RivasM21
R. Ortiz BustoM717452911747533
H. Quintana EscobarM7134323222
R. Cornet BogadoM1736922
L. Abreu BenegasM1827020
A. Coronel LópezM1807222
M. VeraM338017228
L. CaballeroM
A. Cano EstecheM1827119
C. ArruaM1433684571126
H. Fernández MartínezM13676607226
V. Quintana HerreraM1726521
A. Silva GonzálezM1786834
M. GómezM91814703322
D. AguileraM
G. Páez GonzálezM1696920
N. CamachoM1787521
R. Martínez LópezM132855740228
F. ZavalaD72763025
L. RolónD
M. GamarraD23
O. Barreto VieraD828720126
R. Redes CáceresD111147246324
J. Romaña EspitiaD1857925
S. Salcedo ZárateD1111193211807826
K. Baez BogarinD
T. CáceresD1817319
L. MartínezD
C. EspinolaD121931817324
V. SalazarD431227821706730
M. CapassoD616054628
A. AlfonzoD
F. Echeguren ZarzaD1787220
G. Ríos FortezaD23
A. MorinigoD11261666018
A. Alcáraz ViverosD1877841
H. BenítezD10911856225
S. Otálvaro BoteroD1797337
J. FeliúD
F. Román VillalbaD8872025
L. Zárate CardozoD24
C. Urán TorresG1918420
F. InsfránG18718
P. González OjedaG25
R. FrutosG
L. Verza MartinezG23
J. Espínola GonzálezG112329
G. Olveira EcheverríaG17171150721918031
Olimpia - Injured / Sidelined
no info
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand