Team
Olimpia
League
Division 1: Apertura
Country
Paraguay
Coach
J. Cáceres López
Venue
Estadio Manuel Ferreira
Capacity
22000
City
Asunción

Squad

Olimpia - 2022
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
A. PáezA1130
E. López GomezA1797927
F. Cardozo PaniaguaA17111342121370021
K. ParzajukA
A. Wlk DureA19
D. González GaleanoA12626607072001726528
M. Almeida MartínezA1806817
M. Caballero AguileraA20
F. Brizuela BaezA40040229210025
C. Olmedo AlcarazA1787219
A. Silva GonzálezA1671133119853001786832
B. Montenegro BenítezA1797929
D. Duarte GarceteA33314620
G. Peralta GimenezA312112621
G. Paiva AyalaA19810941051118124
A. Franco ZayasA20
J. Colmán AguayoA11155124
B. RecaldeA11157
W. González SosaA14628657111001757927
?. Colmán RuízM21
V. Quintana HerreraM1726519
J. Recalde RamírezM122284470121788330
S. VeraM11265456323
R. Ortiz BustoM11028327552001747532
R. SosaM22
N. Camacho LedesmaM12228476690001777034
R. Cornet BogadoM1736920
H. Quintana EscobarM14321406115210020
A. AlfonzoM21111091
T. Arce VillaverdeM21117922
M. GómezM14001221108741020
M. GamarraM1514111257421
E. Ayala BernalM2221081706821
J. Balbuena RacchiM1756919
A. Coronel LópezM1807220
A. Zárate MiltosM1190121
M. Estigarribia BalmoriM1817634
J. Santacruz RodasM26
H. Fernández MartínezM24
J. FeliúM
W. Candia GarayM4313051727329
E. Orzusa CáceresM4312881737332
I. Torres RiverosM11119208746001787531
S. Otálvaro BoteroD1412122011522001797335
J. Flor AguayoD11901787221
C. CastellanoD22180122
A. Vargas PérezD22
M. Ortellado AlmadaD1827821
F. Echeguren ZarzaD1787218
L. Cáceres MacielD30012114610026
S. Salcedo ZárateD1501150212250001807824
D. Benítez SamaniegoD21
A. Ale PeregoD1958627
V. SalazarD11019208991001706729
A. Paredes GonzálezD11901757121
L. Zárate CardozoD1100110088541122
A. Alcáraz ViverosD827166511877839
P. González OjedaG23
G. Olveira EcheverríaG1500150013502001918029
M. Arzamendia EspinozaG19024
A. AguilarG6006005400001868933
L. Verza MartinezG21
C. Urán TorresG1918419
R. Argüello11146
Olimpia - Injured / Sidelined
no info
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand