Team
Krylia Sovetov
League
Premier League
Country
Russia
Coach
I. Osinkin
Venue
Samara Arena
Capacity
44918
City
Samara

Squad

Krylia Sovetov - 2022/2023
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
D. TsypchenkoA86254671817723
V. ShitovA7178117019
S. PinyaevA41222209116617
D. MolchanovA1777022
I. IgnatyevA1807423
V. SarveliA1756625
N. KhlusovA22
M. KanunnikovA1848031
R. EzhovM9219381031847025
S. BabkinM1120
D. IvanisenyaM2211681897028
A. SokolovM817175091705819
D. VelikorodnyyM1837322
M. GlushenkovM104210780911807023
A. RahmanovićM111871918228
A. ZinkovskiyM1756526
V. KhubulovM1010159121
M. VityugovM1046252411787124
V. TyurinM22
Y. GorshkovM10110287511747023
D. LipovoyM4131921766923
A. KovalenkoM101110289711756319
D. YakubaM715253361786726
D. SmirnovM1786721
L. GerchikovM1676021
A. ĆirkovićM112221
I. GaponovD633224711857524
S. BozhinD1807028
G. ZotovD222011757332
M. BaraćD5322881909028
G. BijlD10110288411847627
A. NikitenkovD1877321
F. Peixoto CostanzaD1827323
R. EvgenyevD1073361621928223
Y. GudkovD1736320
A. Soldatenkov (C)D101090031887225
B. OvsyannikovG1898223
E. FrolovG1948234
I. LomaevG101090011908223
Krylia Sovetov - Injured / Sidelined
no info
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand