Team
SKA Khabarovsk
League
FNL
Country
Russia
Coach
R. Sharonov
Venue
Stadion imeni V.I. Lenina
Capacity
15200
City
Khabarovsk

Squad

SKA Khabarovsk - 2023/2024
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
G. ParfenovA1827018
Y. Charles OlivierA291514161121118723
M. KutovoiA131586346122
S. AlievA286820498731857825
A. GongapshevA2321671312751807524
A. KhashkulovA1817418
K. KlimovA1706823
M. ńĆavaraA229621
S. BurdakovA1705219
D. BegunA2411776143331716021
V. NikiforovA1686035
D. TsallagovA551901816924
I. KonovalovM1313211051857727
V. PodberezkinM2015510123451877631
N. MiroshnichenkoM1311213011787023
R. PrishchepovM1816916
I. PetrovM3242396205131767528
Y. BavinM1611515112051747030
A. KopylovM1786417
T. ShipunovM1012802901726520
A. SimonyanM30228215204131757329
K. NikitinM22416611111011816921
M. ZaykovM1816419
Z. KravtsovM00311736421
V. AleynikovM111341827729
A. SavinovM281711131410222
E. AbramovM1796619
D. GrigorjevM111117522
A. NikitinM32227514223761787023
I. PolishchukM20
D. StarodubD44241817129
D. KornyushinD2211575125931847022
M. MusalovD2812355202931807130
A. BykovD1877819
D. RashchupkinD1807030
A. RukasD514115211867927
Y. GrebenkinD1878120
K. ErshovD18519
T. RukasD252326176561888427
N. PokidyshevD312837236751847826
O. KozhemyakinD3163112490211857829
E. PigaevD1877722
R. SosranovD2111461766829
V. TsapurinG1877021
V. SvyachenovskiyG1867018
Z. BadyukG1988218
V. SugrobovG171713771867727
I. ImamovG1717145321867923
SKA Khabarovsk - Injured / Sidelined
no info
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand