Gazisehir Gaziantep
0 - 2
Fenerbahce
0-2
L
1-1
D
3-4
W
3-0
W
0-0
D
0-2
W
1-2
W
3-1
W
3-1
L
5-2
W
Weather
Half time: 0 - 0
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 17:00 UTC
Date: Sat 18-Jan-20
Wheater: scattered clouds
 
Gazisehir Gaziantep4500
Fenerbahce3512

Matches

Gazisehir Gaziantep
Gazisehir Gaziantep

Next matches

02-02-2020 » Super Lig
Gazisehir Gaziantep
Sivasspor
24-01-2020 » Super Lig
Genclerbirligi
Gazisehir Gaziantep

Last matches

29-12-2019 » Super Lig
21-12-2019 » Super Lig
15-12-2019 » Super Lig
08-12-2019 » Super Lig
01-12-2019 » Super Lig
25-11-2019 » Super Lig
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce

Next matches

01-02-2020 » Super Lig
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahce
25-01-2020 » Super Lig
Fenerbahce
Istanbul Basaksehir

Last matches

29-12-2019 » Super Lig
22-12-2019 » Super Lig
15-12-2019 » Super Lig
06-12-2019 » Super Lig
30-11-2019 » Super Lig
24-11-2019 » Super Lig

Head to Head

19-08-2019 » Super Lig
0 Home
0 Draw
Away 1
0 0.00
Goals scored / Average
5.00 5

Sidelined / Injured

Gazisehir Gaziantep
Gazisehir Gaziantep
PPlayerReasonAppsGA
MA. TettehKnee Injury600
AM. ÇelikMCL Knee Ligament Injury100
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
PPlayerReasonAppsGA
DS. ÇiftpınarACL Knee Ligament Injury400
MM. ZajcAnkle Ligaments300
DH. KaldırımFoot Injury700
DV. MosesHamstring611
MD. TürüçKnock1420

Player statistics

Gazisehir Gaziantep
Gazisehir Gaziantep
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
O. KayodeA14121385
P. TwumasiA16117952
G. VuralM14105740
P. DjilobodjiD18157631
R. ChibsahM17101310
M. DemirA932810
K. OzerM1441811
J. Kana-BiyikD18162010
O. CeylanD16144011
JeffersonM1185710
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
V. MuriqiA171453114
M. KruseA13112435
G. RodriguesM1599132
Luiz GustavoM15135021
T. CiğerciM15102922
M. JorgensenD16123320
O. TufanM18161723
N. DirarM14120520
D. TurucM1471320
V. MosesD649211

Aggression

Gazisehir Gaziantep
Gazisehir Gaziantep
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
O. CeylanD16144080
S. DiarraM15104970
JeffersonM1185760
R. ChibsahM17101350
G. VuralM14105732
P. DjilobodjiD18157630
G. GuvencG16144030
J. MaranhaoD14126020
J. Kana-BiyikD18162020
K. OzerM1441820
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
V. MuriqiA17145351
Luiz GustavoM15135051
O. TufanM18161741
N. DirarM14120540
M. JorgensenD16123320
D. TurucM1471320
G. RodriguesM1599121
T. CiğerciM15102920
A. OzdoganG18162020
E. BelozogluM15104820
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand