Gazisehir Gaziantep
0 - 2
Fenerbahce
0-1
W
2-2
D
1-1
D
3-1
W
0-1
W
3-1
W
2-0
L
1-2
L
1-1
D
2-1
W
Weather
Half time: 0 - 0
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 17:00 UTC
Date: Sat 18-Jan-20
Wheater: scattered clouds
 
Gazisehir Gaziantep4500
Fenerbahce3512

Matches

Gazisehir Gaziantep
Gazisehir Gaziantep

Next matches

02-02-2020 » Super Lig
Gazisehir Gaziantep
Sivasspor
24-01-2020 » Super Lig
Genclerbirligi
Gazisehir Gaziantep

Last matches

29-12-2019 » Super Lig
21-12-2019 » Super Lig
15-12-2019 » Super Lig
08-12-2019 » Super Lig
01-12-2019 » Super Lig
25-11-2019 » Super Lig
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce

Next matches

01-02-2020 » Super Lig
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahce
25-01-2020 » Super Lig
Fenerbahce
Istanbul Basaksehir

Last matches

29-12-2019 » Super Lig
22-12-2019 » Super Lig
15-12-2019 » Super Lig
06-12-2019 » Super Lig
30-11-2019 » Super Lig
24-11-2019 » Super Lig

Head to Head

19-08-2019 » Super Lig
0 Home
0 Draw
Away 1
0 0.00
Goals scored / Average
5.00 5

Sidelined / Injured

Gazisehir Gaziantep
Gazisehir Gaziantep
PPlayerReasonAppsGA
AM. ÇelikMCL Knee Ligament Injury500
MA. TettehKnee Injury600
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
PPlayerReasonAppsGA
DS. ÇiftpınarACL Knee Ligament Injury400
DH. KaldırımFoot Injury1803
MD. TürüçKnock2631
MM. ZajcAnkle Ligaments910

Player statistics

Gazisehir Gaziantep
Gazisehir Gaziantep
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
O. KayodeA272260106
A. MaximM15129572
P. TwumasiA26156763
P. DjilobodjiD33291461
G. VuralM29200651
M. DemirA0030
M. DemirA22114530
K. OzerM29115331
S. DiarraM24121920
F. SoyalpM12411
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
V. MuriqiA322679155
M. KruseA20169576
O. TufanM33282465
G. RodriguesM26175043
Luiz GustavoM28252031
F. KadıoğluM2289734
D. TurucM26155631
E. BelozogluM26144635
N. DirarM28237720
M. JorgensenD16123420

Aggression

Gazisehir Gaziantep
Gazisehir Gaziantep
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
O. CeylanD302700120
S. DiarraM24121990
JeffersonM20129570
K. OzerM29115360
J. MaranhaoD29261060
G. VuralM29200652
P. DjilobodjiD33291450
R. ChibsahM24112350
J. Kana-BiyikD33296140
F. SoyalpM12430
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
Luiz GustavoM28252092
O. TufanM33282482
H. A. KaldirimD18151670
N. DirarM28237760
V. MuriqiA32267952
JailsonM27170240
M. IslaD19162341
G. RodriguesM26175041
T. CiğerciM26166540
A. OzdoganG33288040
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand