Goztepe
0 - 1
Konyaspor
1-2
L
5-3
L
0-1
L
2-3
W
1-1
D
0-0
D
1-1
D
0-1
W
5-1
W
1-0
L
Weather
Half time: 0 - 0
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 17:30 UTC
Date: Sat 08-May-21
Wheater: clear sky
 
Goztepe5300
Konyaspor3001

Matches

Goztepe
Goztepe

Next matches

15-05-2021 » Super Lig
Goztepe
Besiktas
11-05-2021 » Super Lig
Genclerbirligi
Goztepe

Last matches

02-05-2021 » Super Lig
28-04-2021 » Super Lig
20-04-2021 » Super Lig
17-04-2021 » Super Lig
10-04-2021 » Super Lig
06-04-2021 » Super Lig
Konyaspor
Konyaspor

Next matches

15-05-2021 » Super Lig
Antalyaspor
Konyaspor
11-05-2021 » Super Lig
Konyaspor
Trabzonspor

Last matches

02-05-2021 » Super Lig
28-04-2021 » Super Lig
24-04-2021 » Super Lig
20-04-2021 » Super Lig
16-04-2021 » Super Lig
11-04-2021 » Super Lig

Head to Head

16-01-2021 » Super Lig
15-02-2020 » Super Lig
20-09-2019 » Super Lig
03-03-2019 » Super Lig
30-09-2018 » Super Lig
4 Home
1 Draw
Away 0
11 2.20
Goals scored / Average
1.20 6
2
Cards
0

Sidelined / Injured

Goztepe
Goztepe
PPlayerReasonAppsGA
MP. ZuljKnee Injury164
AP. NdiayeKnee Injury38101
DD. BurekovićBack Injury201
DM. MihojevićAnkle/Foot Injury212
GB. MegyeriKnock2
MZ. TripićAnkle/Foot Injury3132
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
PPlayerReasonAppsGA
AA. KravetsBack Injury2992
DA. UludağKnee Injury61
MD. MilosevicCalf Muscle Strain3022
DM. AničićKnee Injury2
MZ. BytyqiThigh Muscle Strain1925

Player statistics

Goztepe
Goztepe
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
C. NdiayeA382800101
H. AkbunarM40337199
A. OzturkM21165440
P. ZuljM1672540
S. AydogduM39321445
Z. TripicM31154832
F. DiabateA618723
F. DiabateA18109523
M. MihojevicD21156220
GuilhermeM28921
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
A. KravetsA29153192
S. CikalleshiA35247483
U. DemirokD964460
U. DemirokD16106860
L. ShengeliaA33155453
A. HadziahmetovicM34269740
M. JevtovicM35287342
E. DaciA1972620
Z. BytyqiM19102525
A. BardakciD37331722

Aggression

Goztepe
Goztepe
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
O. NwobodoM312392121
Y. KayanM1896970
A. OzturkM21165460
S. AydogduM39321450
B. EmirD33280551
A. NukanD27234640
H. AkbunarM40337130
F. DiabateA618730
F. DiabateA18109530
M. PaluliD34242030
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
M. JevtovicM35287390
A. BardakciD37331790
I. DiomandeM60
I. DiomandeM1583260
A. DemirbagD23126560
GuilhermeD36321750
A. RahmanovicM1878350
N. SkubicD39342951
U. DemirokD964450
U. DemirokD16106850
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand