Barracas Central
-
Sarmiento
0-1
W
3-3
D
3-2
W
1-2
W
1-0
W
1-2
L
0-1
L
1-0
L
1-0
L
3-1
W
Half time:
Elapsed: NS
Kick off: 18:00 UTC
Date: Sun 19-May-24
 
Barracas Central----
Sarmiento----

Matches

Barracas Central
Barracas Central

Next matches

03-06-2024 » Superliga
Barracas Central
Huracan
27-05-2024 » Superliga
Union Santa Fe
Barracas Central

Last matches

11-05-2024 » Superliga
15-04-2024 » Superliga
07-04-2024 » Superliga
28-03-2024 » Superliga
17-03-2024 » Superliga
09-03-2024 » Superliga
Sarmiento
Sarmiento

Next matches

03-06-2024 » Superliga
San Lorenzo
Sarmiento
26-05-2024 » Superliga
Sarmiento
Independiente Rivadavia

Last matches

10-05-2024 » Superliga
14-04-2024 » Superliga
08-04-2024 » Superliga
16-03-2024 » Superliga
09-03-2024 » Superliga
05-03-2024 » Superliga

Head to Head

25-02-2024 » Superliga
02-10-2023 » Superliga
04-02-2023 » Superliga
08-10-2022 » Superliga
19-03-2022 » Superliga
2 Home
3 Draw
Away 0
9 1.80
Goals scored / Average
1.20 6
0
Cards
2

Player statistics

Barracas Central
Barracas Central
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
Alan CanteroA1591643
Maximiliano ZalazarA43
Maximiliano ZalazarA16105043
Alexis DomínguezA1595741
Lucas BrocheroA1488031
Nicolás TolosaD1320
Nicolás DemartiniD322410
Siro RosanéM16128711
Marco IacobellisM1141610
Nicolas CapraroD16139610
Sarmiento
Sarmiento
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
Lisandro LópezA1152320
Fernando GodoyM10
Fernando GodoyM14112110
Sergio QuirogaM1375711
Joaquín GhoM1482011
José Mauri M1276611
Juan Manuel InsaurraldeD14126010
Gabriel DíazD15111811
Facundo Ferreyra A836301
Manuel MónacoM1369401

Aggression

Barracas Central
Barracas Central
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
Facundo MaterM16141540
Rodrigo HerreraM16144030
Nicolas CapraroD16139630
Marco IacobellisM1141620
Maximiliano ZalazarA10
Maximiliano ZalazarA16105010
Alexis DomínguezA1595710
Santiago Agustín CoronelM936310
Siro RosanéM16128710
Gonzalo GoñiD15126010
Sarmiento
Sarmiento
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
Manuel GarcíaM12160
Manuel GarcíaM849660
Diego CalcaterraD1176950
Juan Manuel InsaurraldeD14126050
José Mauri M1276640
Gabriel DíazD15111830
Franco ParedesD860920
Fernando GodoyM20
Fernando GodoyM14112120
Manuel MónacoM1369420
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand