Ried
-
Rapid Vienna
1-0
W
1-2
W
2-2
D
4-1
L
1-0
L
1-0
W
4-1
L
3-2
W
1-1
D
1-1
D
Half time:
Elapsed: NS
Kick off: 16:00 UTC
Date: Sun 28-Nov-21
 
Ried----
Rapid Vienna----

Matches

Ried
Ried

Next matches

11-12-2021 » Tipico Bundesliga
Ried
Altach
05-12-2021 » Tipico Bundesliga
LASK Linz
Ried

Last matches

20-11-2021 » Tipico Bundesliga
06-11-2021 » Tipico Bundesliga
30-10-2021 » Tipico Bundesliga
23-10-2021 » Tipico Bundesliga
17-10-2021 » Tipico Bundesliga
02-10-2021 » Tipico Bundesliga
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna

Next matches

09-12-2021 » Europa League
Genk
Rapid Vienna
05-12-2021 » Tipico Bundesliga
Rapid Vienna
Austria Vienna

Last matches

25-11-2021 » Europa League
20-11-2021 » Tipico Bundesliga
07-11-2021 » Tipico Bundesliga
04-11-2021 » Europa League
31-10-2021 » Tipico Bundesliga
24-10-2021 » Tipico Bundesliga

Head to Head

22-08-2021 » Tipico Bundesliga
27-02-2021 » Tipico Bundesliga
22-11-2020 » Tipico Bundesliga
1 Home
0 Draw
Away 2
4 1.33
Goals scored / Average
2.33 7
1
Cards
0

Player statistics

Ried
Ried
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
S. ChabbiA51
S. ChabbiA1580851
A. BajicM956631
L. MikicA1449430
J. WiessmeierM15117621
C. ReinerD14119020
S. NutzM15122928
P. PomerA1483711
D. OffenbacherM1387712
L. MeislD617910
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
T. FountasM1499262
E. KaraA14115061
M. GrullM54
M. GrullM15115854
F. StojkovicD12108011
S. GrahovacM1377611
C. KnasmullnerM1479911
R. LjubicicM867511
T. SchickM1479501

Aggression

Ried
Ried
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
D. OffenbacherM1387750
S. Sahin-RadlingerG15135030
C. ReinerD14119030
M. ZieglM1295520
F. SeiwaldD1069820
A. BajicM956610
M. SatinM1449910
J. WiessmeierM15117610
M. LercherD532310
T. PlavoticD15133210
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
M. HofmannD1081230
L. GreimlD1194230
M. GrullM30
M. GrullM15115830
D. KuhbauerC30
S. GrahovacM1377620
T. FountasM1499220
F. StojkovicD12108020
T. SchickM1479520
R. LjubicicM867521
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand