Neman Grodno
3 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ
3-1
W
2-0
L
1-1
D
0-2
L
0-1
L
3-1
L
0-3
L
2-0
W
3-3
D
3-1
L
Weather
Half time: 2 - 0
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 10:00 UTC
Date: Sun 28-Nov-21
Wheater: mist
 
Neman Grodno3303
Torpedo BelAZ8201

Matches

Neman Grodno
Neman Grodno

Next matches

Last matches

20-11-2021 » Vysshaya Liga
07-11-2021 » Vysshaya Liga
22-10-2021 » Vysshaya Liga
01-10-2021 » Vysshaya Liga
26-09-2021 » Vysshaya Liga
19-09-2021 » Vysshaya Liga
Torpedo BelAZ
Torpedo BelAZ

Next matches

Last matches

20-11-2021 » Vysshaya Liga
30-10-2021 » Vysshaya Liga
24-10-2021 » Vysshaya Liga
17-10-2021 » Vysshaya Liga
02-10-2021 » Vysshaya Liga
25-09-2021 » Vysshaya Liga

Head to Head

03-07-2021 » Vysshaya Liga
26-09-2020 » Vysshaya Liga
21-05-2020 » Vysshaya Liga
14-09-2019 » Vysshaya Liga
04-05-2019 » Vysshaya Liga
2 Home
2 Draw
Away 1
5 1.00
Goals scored / Average
0.60 3

Player statistics

Neman Grodno
Neman Grodno
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
R. GribovskiyA22125872
A. DzhigeroM25173442
E. ZubovichA23169842
C. KouadioA17108831
A. YakimovM28219130
A. ShukurovM24164122
A. SuchkovM1021421
P. ZabelinM20
P. ZabelinM14112620
A. LegchilinM20146121
Torpedo BelAZ
Torpedo BelAZ
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
D. AntilevskiA24185363
Y. GabovdaM21160655
P. KlenyeM1138030
K. PremudrovM24178631
S. SamievM842030
N. NikolaevichM25128531
A. AussiM14121621
D. GruzhevskiyM1377720
K. LeonovichA415810
K. LeonovichA1190810

Aggression

Neman Grodno
Neman Grodno
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
G. KantariaD19146190
A. ShukurovM24164191
E. ZubovichA23169861
A. VasiljevD24212950
A. LegchilinM20146150
A. GavrilovichD537442
V. ZhukovskiM24133340
A. YakimovM28219140
R. GribovskiyA22125830
M. YablonskiA24107530
Torpedo BelAZ
Torpedo BelAZ
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
E. AstakhovD1351261
N. NikolaevichM25128560
A. SkitovM24216060
D. AntilevskiA24185351
A. AntilevskiM22115350
K. PremudrovM24178650
Y. GabovdaM21160650
S. SamievM842040
S. OdeoiboM1080240
A. KhachaturyanM1198041
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand