Shakhter
5 - 1
Slavia
1-0
W
1-0
L
5-1
W
1-1
D
2-2
D
0-2
W
2-0
W
5-1
L
3-2
W
1-1
D
Weather
Half time: 2 - 0
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 13:00 UTC
Date: Sat 09-Nov-19
Wheater: overcast clouds
 
Shakhter3105
Slavia3301

Matches

Shakhter
Shakhter

Next matches

01-12-2019 » Vysshaya Liga
Shakhter
Gorodeya
24-11-2019 » Vysshaya Liga
FC Minsk
Shakhter

Last matches

03-11-2019 » Vysshaya Liga
27-10-2019 » Vysshaya Liga
20-10-2019 » Vysshaya Liga
05-10-2019 » Vysshaya Liga
29-09-2019 » Vysshaya Liga
25-09-2019 » Vysshaya Liga
Slavia
Slavia

Next matches

01-12-2019 » Vysshaya Liga
Vitebsk
Slavia
24-11-2019 » Vysshaya Liga
Slavia
Isloch

Last matches

04-11-2019 » Vysshaya Liga
30-10-2019 » Vysshaya Liga
26-10-2019 » Vysshaya Liga
19-10-2019 » Vysshaya Liga
29-09-2019 » Vysshaya Liga
25-09-2019 » Vysshaya Liga

Head to Head

30-06-2019 » Vysshaya Liga
1 Home
0 Draw
Away 0
1 1.00
Goals scored / Average
0.00 0

Player statistics

Shakhter
Shakhter
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
N. YanushA25789122
E. BakajA221340105
D. BodulA16111772
Y. KovalevM27180661
V. GromykoM1064240
S. BalanovichM23142422
P. RybakD22156520
A. SachivkoM24180020
V. KhvashchinskiyA1220310
L. ShindagoridzeM816110
Slavia
Slavia
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
A. ChukhleyM23156861
A. PetrenkoA1354250
M. SlyusarM25139041
A. AnufrievM2373141
N. MelnikovA24130730
I. CostrovM25187820
D. TettehA825620
F. NarhA1476620
I. RozhkovM21310
I. RozhkovM1042210

Aggression

Shakhter
Shakhter
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
J. SzokeM25176650
A. SelyavaM28171240
S. BalanovichM23142440
P. RybakD22156530
E. BakajA22134030
A. SachivkoM24180030
D. BodulA16111720
Y. KovalevM27180620
S. MatveichykD27197320
M. EbongM1475910
Slavia
Slavia
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
Y. NedashkovskiyD22171051
A. ChukhleyM23156850
V. ZukhD1684440
I. CostrovM25187840
A. BondarenkoD26187440
Y. PantiaM23180030
R. KhadarkevichM1079231
R. KhadarkevichM714131
N. MelnikovA24130730
G. ShevchenkoM21126530
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand