Guangzhou R F
1 - 1
Shenzhen
3-0
L
1-2
L
0-1
L
2-1
L
0-0
D
0-4
L
2-1
W
0-3
L
0-2
L
2-1
W
Weather
Half time: 1 - 0
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 11:30 UTC
Date: Tue 04-Oct-22
Wheater: light rain
 
Guangzhou R F1301
Shenzhen5201

Matches

Guangzhou R F
Guangzhou R F

Next matches

25-10-2022 » Super League
Shanghai Shenhua
Guangzhou R F
08-10-2022 » Super League
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Guangzhou R F

Last matches

13-09-2022 » Super League
03-09-2022 » Super League
27-08-2022 » Super League
22-08-2022 » Super League
17-08-2022 » Super League
13-08-2022 » Super League
Shenzhen
Shenzhen

Next matches

24-10-2022 » Super League
Shenzhen
Hebei CFFC
09-10-2022 » Super League
Shenzhen
Shanghai Shenhua

Last matches

24-09-2022 » Super League
01-09-2022 » Super League
28-08-2022 » Super League
21-08-2022 » Super League
16-08-2022 » Super League
05-08-2022 » Super League

Head to Head

02-08-2021 » Super League
08-05-2021 » Super League
29-08-2020 » Super League
26-07-2020 » Super League
14-08-2019 » Super League
1 Home
0 Draw
Away 4
3 0.60
Goals scored / Average
2.60 13
3
Cards
0

Player statistics

Guangzhou R F
Guangzhou R F
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
Ye ChuguiM1149231
Gui HongA2190634
Song WenjieA1771030
GuilhermeM1386221
Y. LiM36510
Jiang JihongD26228210
C. WuM28310
C. TanM1375510
J. CardonaA19126111
Chen ZhizhaoM1489611
Shenzhen
Shenzhen
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
F. AcheampongA23188981
Gao LinA19117620
R. AlessandriniM1372822
Pei ShuaiM16136120
W. DaiM20119825
Yang BoyuD645210
Zhang YuanM19137710
Jiang ZhipengD17124511
Yuan MinchengD1699210
Y. XuM1463410

Aggression

Guangzhou R F
Guangzhou R F
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
G. ZhangM25195370
J. CardonaA19126140
Chen ZhizhaoM1489640
P. WangM1446330
J. HanG17153030
Jiang JihongD26228230
Fu YunchengD1598230
T. LiM24184230
GuilhermeM1386220
J. LiaoD19125420
Shenzhen
Shenzhen
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
LI YuanyiM24206650
H. MiD15128230
Y. ShinarD17131330
R. AlessandriniM1372820
Zhang YuanA20161820
W. DaiM20119820
Lim Chai-MinD23202620
Yang BoyuD645210
Zheng DalunM1478510
Yuan MinchengD1699210
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand