Hebei CFFC
2 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua
2-1
W
4-1
L
2-1
W
4-1
L
1-2
W
1-2
L
1-0
L
2-1
W
2-1
W
2-2
D
Weather
Half time: 0 - 1
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 11:35
Date: Fri 12-Jul-19
Wheater: clear sky
 
Hebei CFFC5202
Shanghai Shenhua0201

Matches

Hebei CFFC
Hebei CFFC

Next matches

21-07-2019 » Super League
Hebei CFFC
Tianjin Quanjian
17-07-2019 » Super League
Shanghai SIPG
Hebei CFFC

Last matches

07-07-2019 » Super League
29-06-2019 » Super League
22-06-2019 » Super League
15-06-2019 » Super League
01-06-2019 » Super League
25-05-2019 » Super League
Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai Shenhua

Next matches

21-07-2019 » Super League
Beijing Renhe
Shanghai Shenhua
16-07-2019 » Super League
Shanghai Shenhua
Henan Jianye

Last matches

06-07-2019 » Super League
01-07-2019 » Super League
21-06-2019 » Super League
14-06-2019 » Super League
01-06-2019 » Super League
26-05-2019 » Super League

Head to Head

10-03-2019 » Super League
19-08-2018 » Super League
31-03-2018 » Super League
29-07-2017 » Super League
2 Home
0 Draw
Away 2
10 2.50
Goals scored / Average
2.25 9
0
Cards
1

Player statistics

Hebei CFFC
Hebei CFFC
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
Dong XueshengA25189691
Marc√£oA23159193
E. LavezziA1052521
Wang QiumingM12104622
Tao QianglongA1464110
Ren HangD22196110
Jiang ZhipengD25224813
J. MascheranoD24216006
J. LiuD433401
Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai Shenhua
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
G. MorenoM252120113
Kim Shin-WookA1076592
O. IghaloA14106880
Cao YundingM9696211
Wu YizhenM1165420
Zhang LuM943610
Zhu ChenjieD22196711
A. N'DoumbouM21177711
Cong ZhenM17120410
J. ShenglongD1270110

Aggression

Hebei CFFC
Hebei CFFC
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
J. MascheranoD24216080
Wang QiumingM12104670
Ren HangD22196140
Jin YangyangD537642
Zhao YuhaoD545030
Jiang WenjunM12100130
Pan XimingD970630
Zhang JunzheD430030
Geng XiaofengG545020
Jiang ZhipengD25224810
Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai Shenhua
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
A. N'DoumbouM21177760
Fulangxisi AidiD17144860
Cong ZhenM17120450
Sun ShilinM1498440
Kim Shin-WookA1076520
Li PengD19162820
Cao YundingM969620
Zhu ChenjieD22196720
Bai JiajunD1297521
Wu YizhenM1165410
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand