Shanghai Shenhua
1 - 2
Beijing Guoan
3-0
L
1-3
L
1-2
L
1-0
L
2-1
W
3-2
W
1-4
W
1-2
W
3-1
W
0-2
L
Weather
Half time: 0 - 1
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 11:35 UTC
Date: Fri 22-Nov-19
Wheater: broken clouds
 
Shanghai Shenhua7301
Beijing Guoan5202

Matches

Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai Shenhua

Next matches

01-12-2019 » Super League
Guangzhou Ev
Shanghai Shenhua
27-11-2019 » Super League
Shanghai Shenhua
Jiangsu Suning

Last matches

25-10-2019 » Super League
20-10-2019 » Super League
26-09-2019 » Super League
21-09-2019 » Super League
15-09-2019 » Super League
15-08-2019 » Super League
Beijing Guoan
Beijing Guoan

Next matches

01-12-2019 » Super League
Beijing Guoan
Shandong Luneng
27-11-2019 » Super League
Guangzhou R F
Beijing Guoan

Last matches

26-10-2019 » Super League
19-10-2019 » Super League
22-09-2019 » Super League
13-09-2019 » Super League
15-08-2019 » Super League
11-08-2019 » Super League

Head to Head

14-06-2019 » Super League
07-11-2018 » Super League
28-07-2018 » Super League
23-07-2017 » Super League
0 Home
1 Draw
Away 3
5 1.25
Goals scored / Average
2.25 9
1
Cards
0

Player statistics

Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai Shenhua
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
G. MorenoM282300113
O. IghaloA171306100
Kim Shin-WookA1285592
Cao YundingM12786211
Wu YizhenM1271220
Zhang LuM1157410
Zhu ChenjieD27223711
A. N'DoumbouM24194111
Cong ZhenM18121010
J. ShenglongD1479110
Beijing Guoan
Beijing Guoan
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
Renato AugustoM3026101510
C. BakambuA161218103
Zhang YuningA25158885
Wang ZimingA2692770
Yu DabaoA25225041
N. YennarisM25185820
Piao ChengM17107922
Y. HouM1424810
Ba DunM925610
T. JinM1385102

Aggression

Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai Shenhua
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
A. N'DoumbouM24194170
Fulangxisi AidiD17144860
Sun ShilinM18123460
Cong ZhenM18121050
O. IghaloA17130630
Bi JinhaoD867620
Kim Shin-WookA1285520
Li PengD20162820
Cao YundingM1278620
Zhu ChenjieD27223720
Beijing Guoan
Beijing Guoan
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
Yu DabaoA25225060
Zhang ChengdongM29254140
Zou DehaiG28249730
Zhang YuD27331
Yu YangD951331
Chi ZhongguoM26182430
Zhang YuningA25158830
Renato AugustoM30261020
Li LeiD18155620
N. YennarisM25185820
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand