Super League

NTeamPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1Wuhan Three Towns26182130000362
2Shandong Luneng261101101101262
3Shanghai SIPG26111032501349
4Beijing Guoan27101135011549
5Chengdu Qianbao2773035031548
6Henan Jianye26110014221646
7Hangzhou2683044213246
8Meizhou Hakka2760146211640
9Tianjin Teda2670133622338
10Shanghai Shenhua2733274212336
11Changchun Yatai2781106103734
12Dalian Yifang2763124302633
13Shijiazhuang Ever Bright2761016103931
14Shenzhen26601223111030
15Guangzhou R F27212124101415
16Guangzhou Ev26211157001014
17Wuhan Zall26420215001312
18Hebei CFFC261000060020-6
  •   AFC Champions League
  •   AFC Champions League Qualifiers
  •   Relegation
Last update 2022-11-26 09:44:00
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand