Tianjin Teda
0 - 3
Shanghai SIPG
0-3
L
3-1
L
1-1
D
2-4
W
0-0
D
0-3
W
4-1
W
2-0
W
3-5
W
5-2
W
Weather
Half time: 0 - 2
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 12:00 UTC
Date: Fri 14-Jun-24
Wheater: clear sky
 
Tianjin Teda3300
Shanghai SIPG6203

Matches

Tianjin Teda
Tianjin Teda

Next matches

29-06-2024 » Super League
Tianjin Teda
Sichuan
25-06-2024 » Super League
Nantong Zhiyun
Tianjin Teda

Last matches

26-05-2024 » Super League
21-05-2024 » Super League
17-05-2024 » Super League
11-05-2024 » Super League
04-05-2024 » Super League
30-04-2024 » Super League
Shanghai SIPG
Shanghai SIPG

Next matches

25-06-2024 » Super League
Wuhan Three Towns
Shanghai SIPG
18-06-2024 » Super League
Meizhou Hakka
Shanghai SIPG

Last matches

26-05-2024 » Super League
22-05-2024 » Super League
18-05-2024 » Super League
10-05-2024 » Super League
05-05-2024 » Super League
01-05-2024 » Super League

Head to Head

03-08-2023 » Super League
26-11-2022 » Super League
27-08-2022 » Super League
15-08-2021 » Super League
22-04-2021 » Super League
1 Home
0 Draw
Away 4
3 0.60
Goals scored / Average
2.80 14
2
Cards
0

Player statistics

Tianjin Teda
Tianjin Teda
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
Andrea CompagnoA11857100
A. AdemiA15123354
Qiuming WangM15114720
Shi YanM1526310
Hao GuoM1581210
Alex GrantD647210
Ivan FiolićM1590911
Pengfei HanD1396810
Zihao YangD1066501
Tian MingD14120204
Shanghai SIPG
Shanghai SIPG
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
Lei WuA151195163
GustavoA13942111
OscarM141176712
Matías VargasA14109963
Shenchao WangD1467421
Léo CittadiniM14101525
Tyias BrowningD15129311
Ang LiD752011
Linpeng Zhang D634710
Wang HaijianM943501

Aggression

Tianjin Teda
Tianjin Teda
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
Pengfei HanD1396830
Xie WeijunA1556630
Qiuming WangM15114730
Mile SkoricD30
Mile SkoricD15135030
Jingqi FangG15135020
Tian MingD14120220
Wang ZhenghaoD948420
Yan BingliangG10
Huang JiahuiM1379711
Shanghai SIPG
Shanghai SIPG
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
Zhenao WangD1285250
Matías VargasA14109940
Shuai Li D13102240
Wang HaijianM943530
Bao ShimengD514720
Léo CittadiniM14101520
Shenglong LiA46920
Ang LiD752020
Matheus JussaM1496420
OscarM14117620
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand