Koge
1 - 1
Hvidovre
1-1
D
2-0
W
1-0
L
1-1
D
0-2
L
1-1
D
0-1
L
1-1
D
2-3
L
0-2
W
Weather
Half time: 1 - 1
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 12:00 UTC
Date: Sat 30-May-20
Wheater: overcast clouds
 
Koge3101
Hvidovre4201

Matches

Koge
Koge

Next matches

07-06-2020 » First Division
Naestved
Koge
31-05-2020 » First Division
Koge
Naestved

Last matches

06-03-2020 » First Division
01-03-2020 » First Division
21-11-2019 » First Division
15-11-2019 » First Division
10-11-2019 » First Division
02-11-2019 » First Division
Hvidovre
Hvidovre

Next matches

06-06-2020 » First Division
Hvidovre
Nykobing
31-05-2020 » First Division
Hvidovre
Roskilde

Last matches

07-03-2020 » First Division
28-02-2020 » First Division
15-11-2019 » First Division
10-11-2019 » First Division
01-11-2019 » First Division
25-10-2019 » First Division

Head to Head

20-09-2019 » First Division
24-03-2019 » First Division
18-10-2018 » First Division
26-08-2018 » First Division
1 Home
1 Draw
Away 2
7 1.75
Goals scored / Average
2.25 9

Player statistics

Koge
Koge
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
M. HelstedA181064130
L. JordanA1552330
J. JohanssonM1558030
J. BozgaD1490020
M. HøstD1058420
J. AdedejiA1232510
M. HaüserA1457610
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
N. AggerA1688770
L. QamiliM1481060
K. AabechM1578140
M. Nøhr ChristensenM1338630
S. HansenA1577120
M. OlsenD1884020
C. ØstbergM1394610
M. FredslundM1561910
M. NielsenA955810

Aggression

Koge
Koge
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
L. JordanA1552301
M. GundelachD1798401
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
M. MortensenD1033511
M. FredslundM1561911
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand